1 | Pinczak Mateusz | 2008 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 02'16''88 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 1:05.73 (36.52) [1:05.73] 150m 1:44.94 (39.21) 200m 2:16.88 (31.94) [1:11.15] |
    | Wlodarczyk Marcel | 2008 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 02'16''88 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:07.62 (37.94) [1:07.62] 150m 1:44.49 (36.87) 200m 2:16.88 (32.39) [1:09.26] |
3 | Lunov Ilia | 2008 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 02'21''91 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:09.50 (37.98) [1:09.50] 150m 1:50.34 (40.84) 200m 2:21.91 (31.57) [1:12.41] |
4 | Rekowski Karol | 2008 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 02'22''59 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:11.77 (40.59) [1:11.77] 150m 1:50.41 (38.64) 200m 2:22.59 (32.18) [1:10.82] |
5 | Staniszewski Wiktor | 2008 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 02'24''50 | 436 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:09.44 (38.51) [1:09.44] 150m 1:51.70 (42.26) 200m 2:24.50 (32.80) [1:15.06] |
6 | Broczkowski Bogusz | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dragon | 02'25''18 | 430 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:10.71 (40.90) [1:10.71] 150m 1:52.41 (41.70) 200m 2:25.18 (32.77) [1:14.47] |
7 | Rumian Szymon | 2008 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 02'27''64 | 409 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:10.55 (39.23) [1:10.55] 150m 1:52.16 (41.61) 200m 2:27.64 (35.48) [1:17.09] |
8 | Gredziak Oskar | 2008 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 02'29''60 | 393 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:13.59 (42.33) [1:13.59] 150m 1:55.43 (41.84) 200m 2:29.60 (34.17) [1:16.01] |
9 | Janeczko Piotr | 2008 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 02'30''04 | 390 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:11.64 (40.27) [1:11.64] 150m 1:56.97 (45.33) 200m 2:30.04 (33.07) [1:18.40] |
10 | Preg Ksawery | 2008 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 02'31''03 | 382 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:11.49 (41.20) [1:11.49] 150m 1:57.82 (46.33) 200m 2:31.03 (33.21) [1:19.54] |
11 | Jurkiewicz Juliusz | 2008 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 02'31''44 | 379 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:11.27 (41.20) [1:11.27] 150m 1:57.61 (46.34) 200m 2:31.44 (33.83) [1:20.17] |
12 | Zogala Piotr | 2008 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 02'31''83 | 376 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:15.23 (42.62) [1:15.23] 150m 1:57.14 (41.91) 200m 2:31.83 (34.69) [1:16.60] |
13 | Zajac Karol | 2008 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 02'36''26 | 345 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:14.82 (40.95) [1:14.82] 150m 2:02.60 (47.78) 200m 2:36.26 (33.66) [1:21.44] |
14 | Gajos Lukasz | 2008 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 02'38''84 | 328 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:14.48 (42.80) [1:14.48] 150m 2:03.38 (48.90) 200m 2:38.84 (35.46) [1:24.36] |
15 | Pszczolkowski Fabian | 2008 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 02'52''32 | 257 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:19.37 (45.16) [1:19.37] 150m 2:14.38 (55.01) 200m 2:52.32 (37.94) [1:32.95] |
16 | Mandrysz Jakub | 2008 | POL Rmks Rybnik | 02'53''34 | 252 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:20.96 (48.00) [1:20.96] 150m 2:12.17 (51.21) 200m 2:53.34 (41.17) [1:32.38] |
17 | Hyski Jakub | 2008 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 02'53''61 | 251 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:21.05 (45.91) [1:21.05] 150m 2:15.75 (54.70) 200m 2:53.61 (37.86) [1:32.56] |
18 | Olchawa Szymon | 2008 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 03'20''51 | 163 | | | |
50m 42.13 (42.13) 100m 1:36.24 (54.11) [1:36.24] 150m 2:34.39 (58.15) 200m 3:20.51 (46.12) [1:44.27] |