1 | Kordalska Maja | 2010 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 02'40''44 | 438 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:16.31 (40.72) [1:16.31] 150m 2:04.39 (48.08) 200m 2:40.44 (36.05) [1:24.13] |
2 | Litoborska Julia | 2010 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 02'44''93 | 403 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:16.77 (42.94) [1:16.77] 150m 2:05.99 (49.22) 200m 2:44.93 (38.94) [1:28.16] |
3 | Mroczek Zofia | 2010 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 02'45''36 | 400 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:19.90 (44.10) [1:19.90] 150m 2:06.12 (46.22) 200m 2:45.36 (39.24) [1:25.46] |
4 | Horowska Zuzanna | 2010 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 02'47''16 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:19.24 (43.64) [1:19.24] 150m 2:10.47 (51.23) 200m 2:47.16 (36.69) [1:27.92] |
5 | Michalska Zuzanna | 2010 | POL Ks Wodnik Srem | 02'50''15 | 367 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:18.87 (43.36) [1:18.87] 150m 2:12.56 (53.69) 200m 2:50.15 (37.59) [1:31.28] |
6 | Figaszewska Natalia | 2010 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 02'52''18 | 354 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:24.17 (44.07) [1:24.17] 150m 2:13.15 (48.98) 200m 2:52.18 (39.03) [1:28.01] |
7 | Gwozdz Estera | 2010 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 02'52''27 | 353 | | | |
50m 39.83 (39.83) 100m 1:21.85 (42.02) [1:21.85] 150m 2:14.68 (52.83) 200m 2:52.27 (37.59) [1:30.42] |
8 | Szlapka Antonina | 2010 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 02'54''05 | 343 | | | |
50m 37.03 (37.03) 100m 1:22.11 (45.08) [1:22.11] 150m 2:12.59 (50.48) 200m 2:54.05 (41.46) [1:31.94] |
9 | Sobon Ewa | 2010 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 02'55''69 | 333 | | | |
50m 37.42 (37.42) 100m 1:22.74 (45.32) [1:22.74] 150m 2:17.34 (54.60) 200m 2:55.69 (38.35) [1:32.95] |
10 | Lakowska Maja | 2010 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 02'56''51 | 329 | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:22.85 (45.92) [1:22.85] 150m 2:15.57 (52.72) 200m 2:56.51 (40.94) [1:33.66] |
11 | Olkowska Antonina | 2010 | POL Ktp Iskra Konin | 02'57''81 | 321 | | | |
50m 39.72 (39.72) 100m 1:25.17 (45.45) [1:25.17] 150m 2:17.42 (52.25) 200m 2:57.81 (40.39) [1:32.64] |
12 | Janiak Wiktoria | 2010 | POL Ktp Iskra Konin | 02'58''76 | 316 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:22.84 (44.09) [1:22.84] 150m 2:17.61 (54.77) 200m 2:58.76 (41.15) [1:35.92] |
13 | Michalska Maja | 2010 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 02'59''88 | 310 | | | |
50m 39.13 (39.13) 100m 1:25.88 (46.75) [1:25.88] 150m 2:18.67 (52.79) 200m 2:59.88 (41.21) [1:34.00] |
14 | Dubert Amelia | 2010 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 03'00''88 | 305 | | | |
50m 40.97 (40.97) 100m 1:28.61 (47.64) [1:28.61] 150m 2:20.11 (51.50) 200m 3:00.88 (40.77) [1:32.27] |
15 | Mackowiak Matylda | 2010 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 03'05''41 | 283 | | | |
50m 40.88 (40.88) 100m 1:29.24 (48.36) [1:29.24] 150m 2:22.36 (53.12) 200m 3:05.41 (43.05) [1:36.17] |
16 | Pawlak Lucja | 2010 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 03'05''50 | 283 | | | |
50m 42.64 (42.64) 100m 1:29.51 (46.87) [1:29.51] 150m 2:25.00 (55.49) 200m 3:05.50 (40.50) [1:35.99] |
17 | Bialek Katarzyna | 2010 | POL Uks 3 Wodnik Wolsztyn | 03'08''46 | 270 | | | |
50m 44.56 (44.56) 100m 1:34.48 (49.92) [1:34.48] 150m 2:25.74 (51.26) 200m 3:08.46 (42.72) [1:33.98] |
18 | Siepka Zofia | 2010 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 03'09''51 | 265 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:31.42 (49.40) [1:31.42] 150m 2:27.60 (56.18) 200m 3:09.51 (41.91) [1:38.09] |
19 | Blajet Nikola | 2010 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 03'09''76 | 264 | | | |
50m 40.79 (40.79) 100m 1:35.37 (54.58) [1:35.37] 150m 2:28.51 (53.14) 200m 3:09.76 (41.25) [1:34.39] |
20 | Wroblewska Julia | 2010 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 03'11''87 | 256 | | | |
50m 43.41 (43.41) 100m 1:32.63 (49.22) [1:32.63] 150m 2:28.69 (56.06) 200m 3:11.87 (43.18) [1:39.24] |
21 | Banicka Oliwia | 2010 | POL Ks Wodnik Srem | 03'12''20 | 254 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:29.09 (51.79) [1:29.09] 150m 2:26.35 (57.26) 200m 3:12.20 (45.85) [1:43.11] |
22 | Wacowska Wiktoria | 2010 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 03'18''95 | 229 | | | |
50m 46.87 (46.87) 100m 1:37.30 (50.43) [1:37.30] 150m 2:35.00 (57.70) 200m 3:18.95 (43.95) [1:41.65] |
23 | Kmiecik Alicja | 2010 | POL Uks 3 Wodnik Wolsztyn | 03'20''55 | 224 | | | |
50m 44.22 (44.22) 100m 1:36.58 (52.36) [1:36.58] 150m 2:34.97 (58.39) 200m 3:20.55 (45.58) [1:43.97] |
24 | Cegielska Lena | 2010 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 03'24''02 | 213 | | | |
50m 49.62 (49.62) 100m 1:37.14 (47.52) [1:37.14] 150m 2:38.05 (1:00.91) 200m 3:24.02 (45.97) [1:46.88] |
    | Muras Julia | 2010 | POL KS Warta Poznan | Squalificato | |
    | Kosmecka Natalia | 2010 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | Squalificato | |