1 | Pluta Agata | 2011 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'22''00 | 299 | | | |
50m 39.41 (39.41) 100m 1:22.00 (42.59) [1:22.00] |
2 | Gryska Gabriela | 2011 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'23''38 | 285 | | | |
50m 40.62 (40.62) 100m 1:23.38 (42.76) [1:23.38] |
3 | Nowak Aleksandra | 2011 | POL Ks Wodnik Srem | 01'24''46 | 274 | | | |
50m 40.09 (40.09) 100m 1:24.46 (44.37) [1:24.46] |
4 | Rzysko Amelia | 2011 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'26''78 | 253 | | | |
50m 42.16 (42.16) 100m 1:26.78 (44.62) [1:26.78] |
5 | Makowska Blanka | 2011 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'26''89 | 252 | | | |
50m 42.50 (42.50) 100m 1:26.89 (44.39) [1:26.89] |
6 | Konieczna Gabriela | 2011 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'30''42 | 223 | | | |
50m 43.28 (43.28) 100m 1:30.42 (47.14) [1:30.42] |
7 | Juszczak Maria | 2011 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'30''47 | 223 | | | |
50m 42.12 (42.12) 100m 1:30.47 (48.35) [1:30.47] |
8 | Jankowska Magdalena | 2011 | POL Ktp Iskra Konin | 01'32''84 | 206 | | | |
50m 44.50 (44.50) 100m 1:32.84 (48.34) [1:32.84] |
9 | Dolna Adrianna | 2011 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'33''01 | 205 | | | |
50m 45.97 (45.97) 100m 1:33.01 (47.04) [1:33.01] |
10 | Rupnicka Maja | 2011 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'37''73 | 177 | | | |
50m 47.79 (47.79) 100m 1:37.73 (49.94) [1:37.73] |
11 | Schmidt Amelia | 2011 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'38''11 | 175 | | | |
50m 48.52 (48.52) 100m 1:38.11 (49.59) [1:38.11] |
12 | Szymanska Julia | 2011 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'38''23 | 174 | | | |
50m 47.91 (47.91) 100m 1:38.23 (50.32) [1:38.23] |
13 | Grodecka Maja | 2011 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'39''00 | 170 | | | |
50m 47.56 (47.56) 100m 1:39.00 (51.44) [1:39.00] |
14 | Wilinska Anna | 2011 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'39''67 | 167 | | | |
50m 49.06 (49.06) 100m 1:39.67 (50.61) [1:39.67] |
15 | Kasprzak Maja | 2011 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'41''02 | 160 | | | |
50m 49.11 (49.11) 100m 1:41.02 (51.91) [1:41.02] |
16 | Wierzbicka Anita | 2011 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'43''27 | 150 |
17 | Lambryczak Maria | 2011 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'43''63 | 148 | | | |
50m 47.39 (47.39) 100m 1:43.63 (56.24) [1:43.63] |
18 | Simonowa Valeriia | 2011 | POL Iuks Jedynka Poznan | 01'45''14 | 142 | | | |
50m 49.98 (49.98) 100m 1:45.14 (55.16) [1:45.14] |
19 | Wojtkowiak Nina | 2011 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'45''76 | 139 | | | |
50m 53.15 (53.15) 100m 1:45.76 (52.61) [1:45.76] |
20 | Jedrzejczak Amelia | 2011 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'46''55 | 136 |
21 | Slusarska Maja | 2011 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'54''32 | 110 | | | |
50m 56.04 (56.04) 100m 1:54.32 (58.28) [1:54.32] |