1 | Gwozdz Estera | 2010 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'11''79 | 446 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:11.79 (36.55) [1:11.79] |
2 | Litoborska Julia | 2010 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'13''71 | 412 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:13.71 (39.29) [1:13.71] |
3 | Olschowka Julia | 2010 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'14''84 | 394 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:14.84 (38.86) [1:14.84] |
4 | Bartoszewska Marta | 2010 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'14''93 | 393 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:14.93 (38.46) [1:14.93] |
5 | Koper Julia | 2010 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'14''97 | 392 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:14.97 (38.81) [1:14.97] |
6 | Michalska Zuzanna | 2010 | POL Ks Wodnik Srem | 01'15''26 | 387 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:15.26 (37.31) [1:15.26] |
7 | Miaskowska Magdalena | 2010 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'15''64 | 382 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:15.64 (38.84) [1:15.64] |
8 | Salzman Kornelia | 2010 | POL Grupa 5styl Warszawa | 01'16''51 | 369 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:16.51 (39.54) [1:16.51] |
9 | Janiak Wiktoria | 2010 | POL Ktp Iskra Konin | 01'16''81 | 364 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:16.81 (39.87) [1:16.81] |
10 | Madelska Natalia | 2010 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'19''75 | 326 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:19.75 (40.42) [1:19.75] |
11 | Olkowska Antonina | 2010 | POL Ktp Iskra Konin | 01'21''08 | 310 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:21.08 (42.36) [1:21.08] |
12 | Nowak Liliana | 2010 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'22''28 | 296 | | | |
50m 39.79 (39.79) 100m 1:22.28 (42.49) [1:22.28] |
13 | Zuk Hanna | 2010 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'22''47 | 294 | | | |
50m 39.71 (39.71) 100m 1:22.47 (42.76) [1:22.47] |
14 | Ciesla Iga | 2010 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'25''66 | 263 | | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:25.66 (43.76) [1:25.66] |
15 | Gajecka Patrycja | 2010 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'25''83 | 261 | | | |
50m 41.24 (41.24) 100m 1:25.83 (44.59) [1:25.83] |
16 | Mikos Maja | 2010 | POL Ks Wodnik Srem | 01'26''21 | 258 | | | |
50m 42.06 (42.06) 100m 1:26.21 (44.15) [1:26.21] |
17 | Brodziak Zuzanna | 2010 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'28''03 | 242 | | | |
50m 43.16 (43.16) 100m 1:28.03 (44.87) [1:28.03] |
18 | Juraszek Nadia | 2010 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'30''22 | 225 | | | |
50m 42.92 (42.92) 100m 1:30.22 (47.30) [1:30.22] |
19 | Cieslak Maja | 2010 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'33''41 | 202 | | | |
50m 45.12 (45.12) 100m 1:33.41 (48.29) [1:33.41] |
20 | Senftleben Maria | 2010 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'33''50 | 202 | | | |
50m 45.27 (45.27) 100m 1:33.50 (48.23) [1:33.50] |
21 | Stern Wiktoria | 2010 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 01'34''01 | 199 | | | |
50m 46.54 (46.54) 100m 1:34.01 (47.47) [1:34.01] |
22 | Bugajewska Anna | 2010 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'34''94 | 193 | | | |
50m 46.83 (46.83) 100m 1:34.94 (48.11) [1:34.94] |
23 | Ochedzan Gabriela | 2010 | POL Mlodziezowy Klub Plywacki Gdansk | 01'35''08 | 192 |
24 | Bartkowiak Amelia | 2010 | POL Ks Wodnik Srem | 01'35''32 | 190 | | | |
50m 46.09 (46.09) 100m 1:35.32 (49.23) [1:35.32] |
25 | Szmanda Emilia | 2010 | POL UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 01'36''40 | 184 | | | |
50m 46.89 (46.89) 100m 1:36.40 (49.51) [1:36.40] |
26 | Labutka Adrianna | 2010 | POL Ks Wodnik Srem | 01'36''70 | 182 | | | |
50m 47.30 (47.30) 100m 1:36.70 (49.40) [1:36.70] |
27 | Nowak Nikola | 2010 | POL UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 01'37''69 | 177 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:37.69 (50.09) [1:37.69] |
28 | Grajewska Weronika | 2010 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'38''24 | 174 | | | |
50m 49.11 (49.11) 100m 1:38.24 (49.13) [1:38.24] |
29 | Dutkiewicz Weronika | 2010 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 01'41''15 | 159 | | | |
50m 47.19 (47.19) 100m 1:41.15 (53.96) [1:41.15] |
30 | Nowak Karolina | 2010 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 01'41''92 | 156 | | | |
50m 47.87 (47.87) 100m 1:41.92 (54.05) [1:41.92] |
31 | Wilkowska Julia | 2010 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'51''50 | 119 | | | |
50m 54.36 (54.36) 100m 1:51.50 (57.14) [1:51.50] |