1 | Lisiecka Barbara | 2011 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'06''61 | 429 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:06.61 (34.41) [1:06.61] |
2 | Sadlocha Amelia | 2011 | POL Ktp Iskra Konin | 01'09''29 | 381 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:09.29 (36.65) [1:09.29] |
3 | Michalak Maria | 2011 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'09''73 | 374 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:09.73 (36.36) [1:09.73] |
4 | Jagodzinska Pola | 2011 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'09''74 | 374 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:09.74 (36.03) [1:09.74] |
5 | Onichimiuk Maria | 2011 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'09''95 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:09.95 (36.08) [1:09.95] |
6 | Nowak Aleksandra | 2011 | POL Ks Wodnik Srem | 01'10''90 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:10.90 (36.80) [1:10.90] |
7 | Juszczak Maria | 2011 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'12''49 | 333 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:12.49 (37.94) [1:12.49] |
8 | Pluta Agata | 2011 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'13''83 | 315 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:13.83 (38.96) [1:13.83] |
9 | Bylewska Lena | 2011 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 01'16''32 | 285 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:16.32 (38.88) [1:16.32] |
10 | Jankowska Magdalena | 2011 | POL Ktp Iskra Konin | 01'16''43 | 284 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:16.43 (41.36) [1:16.43] |
11 | Bochenska Aleksandra | 2011 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 01'16''71 | 281 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:16.71 (40.43) [1:16.71] |
12 | Zhornitska Oleksandra | 2011 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'16''73 | 280 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:16.73 (40.12) [1:16.73] |
13 | Rzysko Amelia | 2011 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'17''24 | 275 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:17.24 (40.68) [1:17.24] |
14 | Stasiakiewicz Helena | 2011 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'18''52 | 262 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:18.52 (41.83) [1:18.52] |
15 | Michalska Aleksandra | 2011 | POL Uks 3 Wodnik Wolsztyn | 01'20''98 | 238 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:20.98 (42.84) [1:20.98] |
16 | Szymanska Julia | 2011 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'21''22 | 236 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:21.22 (42.08) [1:21.22] |
17 | Wilinska Anna | 2011 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'21''27 | 236 | | | |
50m 39.49 (39.49) 100m 1:21.27 (41.78) [1:21.27] |
18 | Schmidt Amelia | 2011 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'21''86 | 231 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:21.86 (43.62) [1:21.86] |
19 | Grodecka Maja | 2011 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'22''22 | 228 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:22.22 (43.28) [1:22.22] |
20 | Langwerska Olga | 2011 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'26''51 | 195 | | | |
50m 41.84 (41.84) 100m 1:26.51 (44.67) [1:26.51] |
21 | Wierzbicka Anita | 2011 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'31''82 | 163 | | | |
50m 43.03 (43.03) 100m 1:31.82 (48.79) [1:31.82] |
22 | Simonowa Valeriia | 2011 | POL Iuks Jedynka Poznan | 01'32''08 | 162 | | | |
50m 41.24 (41.24) 100m 1:32.08 (50.84) [1:32.08] |
23 | Rupnicka Maja | 2011 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'32''71 | 159 | | | |
50m 44.44 (44.44) 100m 1:32.71 (48.27) [1:32.71] |
24 | Bandosz Zuzanna | 2011 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 01'34''80 | 148 | | | |
50m 45.46 (45.46) 100m 1:34.80 (49.34) [1:34.80] |
25 | Jedrzejczak Amelia | 2011 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'35''87 | 143 | | | |
50m 45.95 (45.95) 100m 1:35.87 (49.92) [1:35.87] |
26 | Malcherek Magdalena | 2011 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'37''05 | 138 | | | |
50m 44.36 (44.36) 100m 1:37.05 (52.69) [1:37.05] |
27 | Slusarska Maja | 2011 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'37''46 | 137 | | | |
50m 47.38 (47.38) 100m 1:37.46 (50.08) [1:37.46] |
28 | Walkowiak Olga | 2011 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 01'39''12 | 130 | | | |
50m 48.30 (48.30) 100m 1:39.12 (50.82) [1:39.12] |
29 | Michalak Barbara | 2011 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'42''30 | 118 | | | |
50m 48.23 (48.23) 100m 1:42.30 (54.07) [1:42.30] |