1 | Meneguzzo Andrea | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'52''61 | 687 | | | | |
50m 25.86 (25.86) 100m 54.54 (28.68) [54.54] 150m 1:23.39 (28.85) 200m 1:52.61 (29.22) [58.07] |
2 | Resuli Reidi | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'53''82 | 665 | | | |
50m 25.83 (25.83) 100m 53.86 (28.03) [53.86] 150m 1:23.18 (29.32) 200m 1:53.82 (30.64) [59.96] |
3 | Mosca Mattia | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'54''12 | 660 | | | |
50m 26.55 (26.55) 100m 55.66 (29.11) [55.66] 150m 1:25.32 (29.66) 200m 1:54.12 (28.80) [58.46] |
4 | Omegna Andre' | 2005 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'55''50 | 636 | | | |
50m 26.37 (26.37) 100m 55.45 (29.08) [55.45] 150m 1:25.29 (29.84) 200m 1:55.50 (30.21) [1:00.05] |
5 | Rossi Florian | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 01'55''74 | 632 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 56.78 (29.34) [56.78] 150m 1:26.47 (29.69) 200m 1:55.74 (29.27) [58.96] |
6 | Paciotti Pietro | 2006 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'56''56 | 619 | | | |
50m 26.12 (26.12) 100m 54.95 (28.83) [54.95] 150m 1:25.61 (30.66) 200m 1:56.56 (30.95) [1:01.61] |
7 | Catalano Gabriele | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'56''97 | 613 | | | |
50m 26.26 (26.26) 100m 55.48 (29.22) [55.48] 150m 1:26.08 (30.60) 200m 1:56.97 (30.89) [1:01.49] |
8 | Ionica Alessandro | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'57''04 | 612 | | | |
50m 26.57 (26.57) 100m 55.69 (29.12) [55.69] 150m 1:26.20 (30.51) 200m 1:57.04 (30.84) [1:01.35] |
9 | Pezzera Michael | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 01'57''61 | 603 | | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 58.20 (30.78) [58.20] 150m 1:28.90 (30.70) 200m 1:57.61 (28.71) [59.41] |
10 | Pizzetti Samuele | 2006 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'58''24 | 593 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 56.87 (29.57) [56.87] 150m 1:27.36 (30.49) 200m 1:58.24 (30.88) [1:01.37] |
11 | Oldani Daniele | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'58''90 | 583 | | | |
50m 27.11 (27.11) 100m 57.30 (30.19) [57.30] 150m 1:27.64 (30.34) 200m 1:58.90 (31.26) [1:01.60] |
12 | Garetto Giovanni Battista | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 01'59''81 | 570 | | | |
50m 27.13 (27.13) 100m 57.20 (30.07) [57.20] 150m 1:28.34 (31.14) 200m 1:59.81 (31.47) [1:02.61] |
13 | Repellini Loris | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'59''93 | 568 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 57.47 (30.03) [57.47] 150m 1:28.89 (31.42) 200m 1:59.93 (31.04) [1:02.46] |
14 | Ferrari Niccolo' | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'00''23 | 564 | | | |
50m 26.92 (26.92) 100m 56.91 (29.99) [56.91] 150m 1:27.71 (30.80) 200m 2:00.23 (32.52) [1:03.32] |
15 | Franchini Federico Flavio | 2006 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'01''50 | 547 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 58.96 (31.17) [58.96] 150m 1:30.62 (31.66) 200m 2:01.50 (30.88) [1:02.54] |
16 | Martini Riccardo Matteo | 2006 | San Carlo Sport | 02'02''34 | 535 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 58.19 (30.68) [58.19] 150m 1:30.68 (32.49) 200m 2:02.34 (31.66) [1:04.15] |
17 | Kojic Damjan | 2006 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'03''61 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 58.33 (31.10) [58.33] 150m 1:31.75 (33.42) 200m 2:03.61 (31.86) [1:05.28] |
18 | Pruenster Ludovico | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'03''80 | 517 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 59.93 (31.26) [59.93] 150m 1:31.88 (31.95) 200m 2:03.80 (31.92) [1:03.87] |