1 | Van Der Biest Eugenie | 2006 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 02'38''41 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:12.22 (41.19) [1:12.22] 150m 2:02.37 (50.15) 200m 2:38.41 (36.04) [1:26.19] |
2 | Dubertrand Guillerm Ambre | 2006 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 02'41''66 | 428 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:18.87 (43.66) [1:18.87] 150m 2:02.65 (43.78) 200m 2:41.66 (39.01) [1:22.79] |
3 | Vassenet Manon | 2007 | FRA Cergy Pontoise Natation | 02'45''77 | 397 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:19.16 (44.29) [1:19.16] 150m 2:03.70 (44.54) 200m 2:45.77 (42.07) [1:26.61] |
4 | Auroux Celene | 2006 | FRA Asn Louvres-Roissy-Survilliers | 02'45''78 | 397 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:16.96 (42.46) [1:16.96] 150m 2:07.11 (50.15) 200m 2:45.78 (38.67) [1:28.82] |
5 | Manchette Lea | 2007 | FRA CN 95 Ezanville | 02'47''47 | 385 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:20.57 (44.90) [1:20.57] 150m 2:10.43 (49.86) 200m 2:47.47 (37.04) [1:26.90] |
6 | Djeutcha Teuga Ceylia | 2009 | FRA Cergy Pontoise Natation | 02'49''13 | 374 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:21.28 (44.44) [1:21.28] 150m 2:09.95 (48.67) 200m 2:49.13 (39.18) [1:27.85] |
7 | Ait Youcef Calloustian Iliana | 2007 | FRA Asn Louvres-Roissy-Survilliers | 02'49''79 | 369 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:18.97 (43.60) [1:18.97] 150m 2:08.15 (49.18) 200m 2:49.79 (41.64) [1:30.82] |
8 | Eber Clara | 2009 | FRA Montigny Natation | 02'53''94 | 343 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:20.66 (43.80) [1:20.66] 150m 2:11.89 (51.23) 200m 2:53.94 (42.05) [1:33.28] |
9 | Majd Jihane | 2009 | FRA Montigny Natation | 02'54''68 | 339 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:22.01 (42.33) [1:22.01] 150m 2:14.12 (52.11) 200m 2:54.68 (40.56) [1:32.67] |
10 | Guezou Maelle | 2007 | FRA CN 95 Ezanville | 03'01''00 | 305 | | | |
50m 37.75 (37.75) 100m 1:29.47 (51.72) [1:29.47] 150m 2:17.72 (48.25) 200m 3:01.00 (43.28) [1:31.53] |
11 | Delmotte Lison | 2006 | FRA CN Vallee De Montmorency | 03'04''59 | 287 | | | |
50m 37.38 (37.38) 100m 1:24.38 (47.00) [1:24.38] 150m 2:18.63 (54.25) 200m 3:04.59 (45.96) [1:40.21] |
12 | Brisard Camille | 2008 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 03'14''15 | 247 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:33.10 (51.08) [1:33.10] 150m 2:28.56 (55.46) 200m 3:14.15 (45.59) [1:41.05] |
13 | Daoudi Lea | 2008 | FRA CN Fosses | 03'16''16 | 239 | | | |
50m 42.77 (42.77) 100m 1:35.69 (52.92) [1:35.69] 150m 2:32.98 (57.29) 200m 3:16.16 (43.18) [1:40.47] |
14 | Bischoff Julia | 2009 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 03'18''68 | 230 | | | |
50m 43.83 (43.83) 100m 1:34.15 (50.32) [1:34.15] 150m 2:33.53 (59.38) 200m 3:18.68 (45.15) [1:44.53] |
15 | Charlet Victoire | 2006 | FRA AS Herblay Natation | 03'18''83 | 230 | | | |
50m 45.75 (45.75) 100m 1:35.40 (49.65) [1:35.40] 150m 2:31.61 (56.21) 200m 3:18.83 (47.22) [1:43.43] |
16 | Lasmi Jasmine | 2009 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 03'20''84 | 223 | | | |
50m 43.30 (43.30) 100m 1:36.10 (52.80) [1:36.10] 150m 2:33.95 (57.85) 200m 3:20.84 (46.89) [1:44.74] |
17 | Thiroux Rihane | 2008 | FRA As Argenteuil Natation | 03'20''87 | 223 | | | |
50m 43.85 (43.85) 100m 1:34.17 (50.32) [1:34.17] 150m 2:33.81 (59.64) 200m 3:20.87 (47.06) [1:46.70] |
18 | Djennane Lahna | 2009 | FRA Asn Louvres-Roissy-Survilliers | 03'23''49 | 214 | | | |
50m 46.77 (46.77) 100m 1:39.92 (53.15) [1:39.92] 150m 2:34.67 (54.75) 200m 3:23.49 (48.82) [1:43.57] |
19 | Jalodin Lila | 2007 | FRA Eragny-Sur-Oise Aquatique Club | 03'24''46 | 211 | | | |
50m 43.74 (43.74) 100m 1:38.81 (55.07) [1:38.81] 150m 2:37.31 (58.50) 200m 3:24.46 (47.15) [1:45.65] |
20 | Lahkak Hiba | 2007 | FRA CN Vallee De Montmorency | 03'25''41 | 208 | | | |
50m 47.93 (47.93) 100m 1:36.89 (48.96) [1:36.89] 150m 2:39.89 (1:03.00) 200m 3:25.41 (45.52) [1:48.52] |
21 | Limozin Manon | 2009 | FRA ACS Cormeilles | 03'53''63 | 141 | | | |
50m 57.85 (57.85) 100m 1:56.85 (59.00) [1:56.85] 150m 3:03.10 (1:06.25) 200m 3:53.63 (50.53) [1:56.78] |