1 | Rachwal Patryk | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 04'31''55 | 477 | | | |
25m 14.90 (14.90) 50m 31.22 (16.32) 75m 48.53 (17.31) 100m 1:05.99 (17.46) [1:05.99] 125m 1:22.90 (16.91) 150m 1:39.88 (16.98) 175m 1:56.82 (16.94) 200m 2:13.53 (16.71) [1:07.54] 225m 2:30.89 (17.36) 250m 2:48.00 (17.11) 275m 3:05.49 (17.49) 300m 3:23.40 (17.91) [1:09.87] 325m 3:41.66 (18.26) 350m 3:59.88 (18.22) 375m 4:16.21 (16.33) 400m 4:31.55 (15.34) [1:08.15] |
2 | Lawniczak Julian | 2008 | POL Mosm Tychy | 04'31''81 | 476 | | | |
25m 14.27 (14.27) 50m 30.66 (16.39) 75m 47.61 (16.95) 100m 1:04.89 (17.28) [1:04.89] 125m 1:22.00 (17.11) 150m 1:39.59 (17.59) 175m 1:57.13 (17.54) 200m 2:14.31 (17.18) [1:09.42] 225m 2:31.65 (17.34) 250m 2:49.39 (17.74) 275m 3:07.08 (17.69) 300m 3:24.86 (17.78) [1:10.55] 325m 3:42.57 (17.71) 350m 3:59.78 (17.21) 375m 4:16.25 (16.47) 400m 4:31.81 (15.56) [1:06.95] |
3 | Tarasiewicz Piotr | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 04'33''76 | 466 | | | |
25m 14.41 (14.41) 50m 30.83 (16.42) 75m 48.24 (17.41) 100m 1:05.61 (17.37) [1:05.61] 125m 1:23.05 (17.44) 150m 1:40.52 (17.47) 175m 1:58.15 (17.63) 200m 2:15.76 (17.61) [1:10.15] 225m 2:33.47 (17.71) 250m 2:50.68 (17.21) 275m 3:08.06 (17.38) 300m 3:25.74 (17.68) [1:09.98] 325m 3:43.43 (17.69) 350m 4:01.05 (17.62) 375m 4:18.26 (17.21) 400m 4:33.76 (15.50) [1:08.02] |
4 | Potrzebowski Franciszek | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 04'35''81 | 455 | | | |
25m 15.09 (15.09) 50m 31.94 (16.85) 75m 49.48 (17.54) 100m 1:07.22 (17.74) [1:07.22] 125m 1:24.82 (17.60) 150m 1:42.38 (17.56) 175m 2:00.25 (17.87) 200m 2:17.70 (17.45) [1:10.48] 225m 2:35.25 (17.55) 250m 2:52.64 (17.39) 275m 3:10.38 (17.74) 300m 3:27.69 (17.31) [1:09.99] 325m 3:45.40 (17.71) 350m 4:03.07 (17.67) 375m 4:20.06 (16.99) 400m 4:35.81 (15.75) [1:08.12] |
5 | Skalacki Igor | 2008 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 04'36''14 | 454 | | | |
25m 14.68 (14.68) 50m 31.14 (16.46) 75m 48.77 (17.63) 100m 1:06.27 (17.50) [1:06.27] 125m 1:23.97 (17.70) 150m 1:41.50 (17.53) 175m 1:59.35 (17.85) 200m 2:16.94 (17.59) [1:10.67] 225m 2:34.91 (17.97) 250m 2:52.51 (17.60) 275m 3:10.43 (17.92) 300m 3:28.31 (17.88) [1:11.37] 325m 3:45.77 (17.46) 350m 4:03.17 (17.40) 375m 4:20.49 (17.32) 400m 4:36.14 (15.65) [1:07.83] |
6 | Szlachcic Jan | 2008 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 04'37''12 | 449 | | | |
25m 14.82 (14.82) 50m 31.28 (16.46) 75m 49.05 (17.77) 100m 1:06.87 (17.82) [1:06.87] 125m 1:24.59 (17.72) 150m 1:42.42 (17.83) 175m 2:00.41 (17.99) 200m 2:18.27 (17.86) [1:11.40] 225m 2:35.81 (17.54) 250m 2:53.49 (17.68) 275m 3:11.46 (17.97) 300m 3:29.06 (17.60) [1:10.79] 325m 3:46.49 (17.43) 350m 4:04.40 (17.91) 375m 4:21.48 (17.08) 400m 4:37.12 (15.64) [1:08.06] |
7 | Kusz Franciszek | 2009 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 04'43''48 | 419 | | | |
25m 14.76 (14.76) 50m 31.95 (17.19) 75m 50.50 (18.55) 100m 1:08.87 (18.37) [1:08.87] 125m 1:28.01 (19.14) 150m 1:45.47 (17.46) 175m 2:04.59 (19.12) 200m 2:22.43 (17.84) [1:13.56] 225m 2:40.91 (18.48) 250m 2:59.39 (18.48) 275m 3:17.89 (18.50) 300m 3:35.81 (17.92) [1:13.38] 325m 3:53.18 (17.37) 350m 4:10.59 (17.41) 375m 4:27.47 (16.88) 400m 4:43.48 (16.01) [1:07.67] |
8 | Wlodarczyk Michal | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 04'43''52 | 419 | | | |
25m 15.87 (15.87) 50m 33.33 (17.46) 75m 51.52 (18.19) 100m 1:09.68 (18.16) [1:09.68] 125m 1:27.98 (18.30) 150m 1:46.17 (18.19) 175m 2:04.53 (18.36) 200m 2:22.80 (18.27) [1:13.12] 225m 2:40.64 (17.84) 250m 2:58.65 (18.01) 275m 3:16.67 (18.02) 300m 3:34.40 (17.73) [1:11.60] 325m 3:51.95 (17.55) 350m 4:09.66 (17.71) 375m 4:27.36 (17.70) 400m 4:43.52 (16.16) [1:09.12] |
9 | Moszyk Oskar | 2008 | POL Swim Team Mosir Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 04'44''50 | 415 | | | |
25m 14.90 (14.90) 50m 31.54 (16.64) 75m 48.87 (17.33) 100m 1:06.96 (18.09) [1:06.96] 125m 1:25.16 (18.20) 150m 1:43.35 (18.19) 175m 2:01.85 (18.50) 200m 2:20.30 (18.45) [1:13.34] 225m 2:38.63 (18.33) 250m 2:57.16 (18.53) 275m 3:15.36 (18.20) 300m 3:33.78 (18.42) [1:13.48] 325m 3:51.92 (18.14) 350m 4:10.14 (18.22) 375m 4:27.61 (17.47) 400m 4:44.50 (16.89) [1:10.72] |
10 | Klosowski Stanislaw | 2008 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 04'50''19 | 391 | | | |
25m 14.94 (14.94) 50m 31.93 (16.99) 75m 49.50 (17.57) 100m 1:07.45 (17.95) [1:07.45] 125m 1:25.39 (17.94) 150m 1:43.81 (18.42) 175m 2:02.04 (18.23) 200m 2:20.60 (18.56) [1:13.15] 225m 2:39.53 (18.93) 250m 2:58.26 (18.73) 275m 3:16.71 (18.45) 300m 3:35.47 (18.76) [1:14.87] 325m 3:53.79 (18.32) 350m 4:12.92 (19.13) 375m 4:31.73 (18.81) 400m 4:50.19 (18.46) [1:14.72] |
11 | Wesecki Adrian | 2009 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 04'54''32 | 375 | | | |
25m 15.62 (15.62) 50m 33.20 (17.58) 75m 51.50 (18.30) 100m 1:10.07 (18.57) [1:10.07] 125m 1:29.01 (18.94) 150m 1:47.95 (18.94) 175m 2:06.71 (18.76) 200m 2:25.50 (18.79) [1:15.43] 225m 2:43.64 (18.14) 250m 3:01.94 (18.30) 275m 3:20.27 (18.33) 300m 3:38.98 (18.71) [1:13.48] 325m 3:57.92 (18.94) 350m 4:17.09 (19.17) 375m 4:35.98 (18.89) 400m 4:54.32 (18.34) [1:15.34] |
12 | Tkaczyk Kajetan | 2009 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 04'55''01 | 372 | | | |
25m 16.84 (16.84) 50m 34.99 (18.15) 75m 54.32 (19.33) 100m 1:12.56 (18.24) [1:12.56] 125m 1:31.49 (18.93) 150m 1:50.30 (18.81) 175m 2:09.38 (19.08) 200m 2:27.92 (18.54) [1:15.36] 225m 2:46.65 (18.73) 250m 3:05.17 (18.52) 275m 3:24.11 (18.94) 300m 3:42.10 (17.99) [1:14.18] 325m 4:00.71 (18.61) 350m 4:19.15 (18.44) 375m 4:37.66 (18.51) 400m 4:55.01 (17.35) [1:12.91] |
13 | Wojda Antoni | 2008 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 04'57''69 | 362 | | | |
25m 15.40 (15.40) 50m 33.44 (18.04) 75m 52.36 (18.92) 100m 1:11.99 (19.63) [1:11.99] 125m 1:31.33 (19.34) 150m 1:50.70 (19.37) 175m 2:09.56 (18.86) 200m 2:28.35 (18.79) [1:16.36] 225m 2:48.11 (19.76) 250m 3:07.90 (19.79) 275m 3:27.18 (19.28) 300m 3:46.62 (19.44) [1:18.27] 325m 4:05.36 (18.74) 350m 4:24.38 (19.02) 375m 4:42.02 (17.64) 400m 4:57.69 (15.67) [1:11.07] |
14 | Chwalczynski Szymon | 2009 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 05'01''83 | 347 | | | |
25m 16.10 (16.10) 50m 34.72 (18.62) 75m 53.76 (19.04) 100m 1:13.79 (20.03) [1:13.79] 125m 1:32.59 (18.80) 150m 1:52.06 (19.47) 175m 2:11.59 (19.53) 200m 2:32.37 (20.78) [1:18.58] 225m 2:51.55 (19.18) 250m 3:10.54 (18.99) 275m 3:30.10 (19.56) 300m 3:49.50 (19.40) [1:17.13] 325m 4:08.13 (18.63) 350m 4:26.77 (18.64) 375m 4:44.78 (18.01) 400m 5:01.83 (17.05) [1:12.33] |
15 | Wasilewski Jakub | 2008 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 05'02''83 | 344 | | | |
25m 15.70 (15.70) 50m 33.09 (17.39) 75m 50.98 (17.89) 100m 1:09.29 (18.31) [1:09.29] 125m 1:28.00 (18.71) 150m 1:47.50 (19.50) 175m 2:06.90 (19.40) 200m 2:26.13 (19.23) [1:16.84] 225m 2:46.06 (19.93) 250m 3:05.88 (19.82) 275m 3:25.32 (19.44) 300m 3:45.47 (20.15) [1:19.34] 325m 4:05.46 (19.99) 350m 4:24.84 (19.38) 375m 4:44.41 (19.57) 400m 5:02.83 (18.42) [1:17.36] |
16 | Wit Michal | 2008 | POL Swim Team Mosir Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 05'28''58 | 269 | | | |
25m 15.92 (15.92) 50m 33.48 (17.56) 75m 52.30 (18.82) 100m 1:11.93 (19.63) [1:11.93] 125m 1:32.19 (20.26) 150m 1:53.19 (21.00) 175m 2:14.70 (21.51) 200m 2:36.26 (21.56) [1:24.33] 225m 2:58.76 (22.50) 250m 3:20.91 (22.15) 275m 3:43.00 (22.09) 300m 4:04.93 (21.93) [1:28.67] 325m 4:27.13 (22.20) 350m 4:48.58 (21.45) 375m 5:09.56 (20.98) 400m 5:28.58 (19.02) [1:23.65] |