1 | Holub Hubert | 2010 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'26''44 | 443 | | | |
25m 12.97 (12.97) 50m 26.44 (13.47) |
2 | Statkiewicz Piotr | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'27''31 | 402 | | | |
25m 13.17 (13.17) 50m 27.31 (14.14) |
3 | Stamatel Goran | 2010 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'28''21 | 364 | | | |
25m 14.00 (14.00) 50m 28.21 (14.21) |
4 | Kosiarek Mateusz | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'28''33 | 360 | | | |
25m 14.12 (14.12) 50m 28.33 (14.21) |
5 | Kluczynski Antoni | 2010 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'28''96 | 337 | | | |
25m 14.21 (14.21) 50m 28.96 (14.75) |
6 | Fafara Pawel | 2010 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'29''04 | 334 | | | |
25m 14.42 (14.42) 50m 29.04 (14.62) |
7 | Piotrowski Szymon | 2010 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'29''22 | 328 | | | |
25m 14.27 (14.27) 50m 29.22 (14.95) |
8 | Majewski Dawid | 2010 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'29''28 | 326 | | | |
25m 14.13 (14.13) 50m 29.28 (15.15) |
9 | Popiel Bartosz | 2010 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'30''27 | 295 | | | |
25m 14.96 (14.96) 50m 30.27 (15.31) |
10 | Kosenda Seweryn | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'30''28 | 295 | | | |
25m 14.95 (14.95) 50m 30.28 (15.33) |
11 | Kosowski Mikolaj | 2010 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'30''47 | 289 | | | |
25m 15.07 (15.07) 50m 30.47 (15.40) |
12 | Rzepa Filip | 2010 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 00'30''77 | 281 | | | |
25m 15.01 (15.01) 50m 30.77 (15.76) |
13 | Wrobel Filip | 2011 | POL Swim Team Mosir Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 00'30''84 | 279 | | | |
25m 15.04 (15.04) 50m 30.84 (15.80) |
14 | Gaszka Patryk | 2010 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 00'30''86 | 278 | | | |
25m 15.13 (15.13) 50m 30.86 (15.73) |
15 | Kuterski Mateusz | 2010 | POL Swim Team Mosir Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 00'31''10 | 272 | | | |
25m 15.15 (15.15) 50m 31.10 (15.95) |
16 | Debicki Marcel | 2010 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'31''19 | 270 | | | |
25m 15.18 (15.18) 50m 31.19 (16.01) |
17 | Korpala Bartosz | 2010 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 00'31''37 | 265 | | | |
25m 15.12 (15.12) 50m 31.37 (16.25) |
18 | Otlewski Antoni | 2010 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'31''79 | 255 | | | |
25m 15.61 (15.61) 50m 31.79 (16.18) |
19 | Jusiak Bartlomiej | 2011 | POL Uks Sp5 Swim | 00'31''82 | 254 | | | |
25m 15.40 (15.40) 50m 31.82 (16.42) |
20 | Barycki Fryderyk | 2011 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'31''83 | 254 | | | |
25m 15.42 (15.42) 50m 31.83 (16.41) |
21 | Hola Tomasz | 2011 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 00'32''10 | 247 | | | |
25m 15.93 (15.93) 50m 32.10 (16.17) |
22 | Stefaniak Szymon | 2011 | POL Uks Sp5 Swim | 00'33''03 | 227 | | | |
25m 16.08 (16.08) 50m 33.03 (16.95) |
23 | Szczygiel Konrad | 2011 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 00'33''58 | 216 | | | |
25m 16.46 (16.46) 50m 33.58 (17.12) |
24 | Skladan Olaf | 2010 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'33''65 | 215 | | | |
25m 16.47 (16.47) 50m 33.65 (17.18) |
25 | Spiewak Borys | 2011 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'36''05 | 174 | | | |
25m 17.29 (17.29) 50m 36.05 (18.76) |
26 | Kalata Mateusz | 2011 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'36''22 | 172 | | | |
25m 17.73 (17.73) 50m 36.22 (18.49) |
27 | Wala Aleksander | 2010 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'36''24 | 172 | | | |
25m 17.07 (17.07) 50m 36.24 (19.17) |
28 | Jarosinski Jakub | 2010 | POL Uks Sp5 Swim | 00'36''51 | 168 | | | |
25m 17.98 (17.98) 50m 36.51 (18.53) |
    | Nowacki Oskar | 2011 | POL Uks Sp5 Swim | 00'36''51 | 168 | | | |
25m 17.89 (17.89) 50m 36.51 (18.62) |
30 | Zawisla Wiktor | 2011 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'36''87 | 163 | | | |
25m 18.46 (18.46) 50m 36.87 (18.41) |
31 | Cieslik Jan | 2011 | POL Poland | 00'36''93 | 162 | | | |
25m 17.74 (17.74) 50m 36.93 (19.19) |
32 | Kampczyk Dominik | 2011 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'37''88 | 150 | | | |
25m 18.15 (18.15) 50m 37.88 (19.73) |
33 | Grzelak Bartosz | 2010 | POL Poland | 00'38''34 | 145 | | | |
25m 18.69 (18.69) 50m 38.34 (19.65) |
34 | Chwiejczak Kacper | 2011 | POL Uks Sp5 Swim | 00'39''28 | 135 | | | |
25m 18.89 (18.89) 50m 39.28 (20.39) |
35 | Ryszkowski Kacper | 2011 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'39''87 | 129 | | | |
25m 19.40 (19.40) 50m 39.87 (20.47) |
36 | Bednarz Pawel | 2011 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'40''65 | 121 | | | |
25m 19.61 (19.61) 50m 40.65 (21.04) |
37 | Sobiech Seweryn | 2011 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'41''14 | 117 | | | |
25m 20.38 (20.38) 50m 41.14 (20.76) |
38 | Zawisla Wojciech | 2011 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'42''69 | 105 | | | |
25m 20.16 (20.16) 50m 42.69 (22.53) |
39 | Joszko Adam | 2011 | POL Poland | 00'43''20 | 101 | | | |
25m 20.48 (20.48) 50m 43.20 (22.72) |
40 | Kozlowski Nataniel | 2011 | POL Uks Sp5 Swim | 00'43''24 | 101 | | | |
25m 20.08 (20.08) 50m 43.24 (23.16) |
41 | Wadowski Marek | 2011 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'47''35 | 77 | | | |
25m 22.92 (22.92) 50m 47.35 (24.43) |