Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Natathlon N5 Avenirs (Selestat, FRA)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Natathlon N5 Avenirs (Selestat, FRA)
FRA Dauphins Obernai
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Atitso Louise - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'21''70 | 100 Dorso | 01'35''06 | 01'34''42 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 400 Stile Libero | 06'17''01 | 06'27''03 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) |
Eber Zoe - 2014 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'35''84 | 03'59''92 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Rana | 01'00''72 | 01'02''66 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 50 Farfalla | 00'57''09 | 00'58''85 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) |
Gaceus Elodie - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'53''46 | 01'58''88 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 100 Dorso | 01'57''77 | 02'02''38 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 100 Rana | 02'02''72 | 02'09''91 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) |
Missemer Ines - 2013 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'50''30 | 100 Dorso | 02'01''95 | 100 Rana | 02'16''73 |
Perrin Leonie - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'30''43 | 01'36''61 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 100 Dorso | 01'44''93 | 400 Stile Libero | 07'06''78 |
Peter Busch Louna - 2014 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'54''36 | 04'17''01 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Rana | 00'59''31 | 01'03''06 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Farfalla | 01'01''70 | 01'03''58 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) |
Rosaye Anouk - 2013 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'44''75 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'43''80 | 00'51''91 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Rana | 01'00''33 | 01'01''51 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) |
Schoettel Carla - 2014 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'40''06 | 50 Dorso | 00'51''45 | 00'54''52 | 04/12/2022 - Interclubs Avenirs (Dachstein, FRA) | 50 Rana | 01'05''28 | 01'08''41 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) |
Schroetter Emma - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'31''02 | 01'36''52 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 400 Stile Libero | 06'33''59 |
Varin Charline - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'44''47 | 01'49''21 | 20/11/2022 - Interclubs Poule B (Erstein, FRA) | 100 Dorso | 01'59''40 | 01'57''62 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 100 Rana | 02'24''66 | 02'23''73 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) |
Wagentrutz Lucile - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'34''19 | 01'37''27 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 400 Stile Libero | 07'08''53 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Brenner Louis - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'36''68 | 100 Rana | 02'01''67 | 400 Stile Libero | 07'29''53 | 50 Dorso | 00'49''28 | 00'52''76 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Rana | 00'56''65 | 00'53''75 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 50 Farfalla | 00'53''53 | 00'58''16 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) |
Dambach Aymerick - 2013 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'31''30 | 04'06''46 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Dorso | 00'52''98 | 00'55''58 | 04/12/2022 - Interclubs Avenirs (Dachstein, FRA) | 50 Farfalla | 01'01''00 | 01'00''72 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) |
Eisenecker Mathias - 2011 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'20''65 | 100 Dorso | 01'31''04 | 400 Stile Libero | 06'02''20 |
Ferhane Ahmed Anis - 2011 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'21''05 | 100 Rana | 01'42''34 | 01'48''28 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 400 Stile Libero | 06'00''66 | 06'47''77 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) |
Ferrari Lopes Rafael - 2011 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'11''23 | 01'25''15 | 14/11/2021 - Championnat D'Alsace Interclubs (Guebwiller, FRA) | 100 Dorso | 01'22''28 | 400 Stile Libero | 05'36''60 | 05'52''50 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) |
Goepp Timothe - 2014 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'51''24 | 50 Dorso | 00'53''27 | 00'53''55 | 04/12/2022 - Interclubs Avenirs (Dachstein, FRA) | 50 Rana | 01'04''42 | 01'08''76 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) |
Kiss Bacso Keve - 2013 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'07''51 | 03'22''26 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Dorso | 00'47''32 | 00'47''58 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 50 Farfalla | 00'46''55 | 00'48''03 | 04/12/2022 - Interclubs Avenirs (Dachstein, FRA) |
Leguil Cedric - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'29''75 | 100 Rana | 02'00''11 | 400 Stile Libero | 06'48''94 | 50 Dorso | 00'51''50 | 00'48''53 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Rana | 00'56''27 | 00'56''94 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) | 50 Farfalla | 00'57''82 | 00'52''11 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) |
Lutz Tristan - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'30''13 | 400 Stile Libero | 06'41''52 | 50 Dorso | 00'45''68 | 00'45''28 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Rana | 00'51''26 | 00'49''68 | 04/12/2022 - Interclubs Avenirs (Dachstein, FRA) | 50 Farfalla | 00'48''39 | 00'45''87 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) |
Quirin Arnaud - 2014 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'42''98 | 03'53''89 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Stile Libero | 00'44''68 | 00'47''02 | 04/12/2022 - Interclubs Avenirs (Dachstein, FRA) | 50 Farfalla | 00'58''48 | 00'51''93 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) |
Quirin Lucien - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'18''48 | 100 Dorso | 01'26''54 | 01'31''46 | 20/11/2022 - Interclubs Poule B (Erstein, FRA) | 400 Stile Libero | 06'02''85 | 50 Dorso | 00'40''17 | 00'41''59 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Rana | 00'52''92 | 00'53''00 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Farfalla | 00'40''63 | 00'45''54 | 02/10/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 1 (Dachstein, FRA) |
Steiner Hugo - 2013 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'40''55 | 50 Dorso | 01'02''57 | 01'01''15 | 13/11/2022 - Natathlon Avenirs 2 (Ostwald, FRA) | 50 Farfalla | 01'04''58 | 01'01''86 | 14/01/2023 - Natathlon Avenirs 3 (Selestat, FRA) |