1 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | Dronne Hauville Ines, Boulongne Clemence, Garbaa Mehdi, Heurtevent Robin | 02'35''16 | 238 | | | |
50m 42.83 (42.83) 100m 1:29.27 (46.44) [1:29.27] 150m 2:04.78 (35.51) 200m 2:35.16 (30.38) [1:05.89] |
2 | FRA CN Le Havre | Leduc Daphne, Mohamad Farouque Maaz, Revault Solveig, Vasseur Ulysse | 02'48''84 | 184 | | | |
50m 48.27 (48.27) 100m 1:32.21 (43.94) [1:32.21] 150m 2:15.93 (43.72) 200m 2:48.84 (32.91) [1:16.63] |
3 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | Temans Sarah, Urien Suzanne, Tolmer Shaun, Coup Marius | 02'49''34 | 183 | | | |
50m 47.03 (47.03) 100m 1:33.76 (46.73) [1:33.76] 150m 2:19.61 (45.85) 200m 2:49.34 (29.73) [1:15.58] |
4 | FRA Cnp De Saint-Lo | Gautier Meven, Levillain Leonie, Fuentes Brossault Leonard, Marchetti Anne Victoire | 02'49''42 | 182 | | | |
50m 40.41 (40.41) 100m 1:29.23 (48.82) [1:29.23] 150m 2:10.28 (41.05) 200m 2:49.42 (39.14) [1:20.19] |
5 | FRA Marsouins Herouville | Mesaise Elise, Duroy Sejourne Eugenie, Richard Hebert Tancrede, Rousseau Nael | 02'51''70 | 175 | | | |
50m 44.36 (44.36) 100m 1:37.12 (52.76) [1:37.12] 150m 2:20.10 (42.98) 200m 2:51.70 (31.60) [1:14.58] |
6 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | Bernarde Cord'Homme Luca, Balthazard Leonie, Hanoy Balluet Louis, Golliot Augustine | 02'52''78 | 172 | | | |
50m 42.29 (42.29) 100m 1:36.92 (54.63) [1:36.92] 150m 2:15.50 (38.58) 200m 2:52.78 (37.28) [1:15.86] |
7 | FRA Entente Nautique Caen | Simeau Clemence, Colombier Lena, Senecal Louis, Guelle Arthus | 02'55''24 | 165 | | | |
50m 50.65 (50.65) 100m 1:42.42 (51.77) [1:42.42] 150m 2:21.46 (39.04) 200m 2:55.24 (33.78) [1:12.82] |
8 | FRA CNM Dieppe | Kaya Melissa, Pellerin Paul, Lefrancois Mael, Salle Naomie | 02'56''65 | 161 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 1:30.58 (44.98) [1:30.58] 150m 2:19.61 (49.03) 200m 2:56.65 (37.04) [1:26.07] |
9 | FRA CN Avranches | Lebahy Alice, Roblot Ryan, Fernandes Da Veiga Selena, Anquetil Auguste | 02'57''88 | 158 | | | |
50m 48.47 (48.47) 100m 1:37.01 (48.54) [1:37.01] 150m 2:21.84 (44.83) 200m 2:57.88 (36.04) [1:20.87] |
10 | FRA Marsouins Herouville | Dupart Claudia, Groult Ethan, Xavier Aden, Dussac Moulie Maya | 03'07''39 | 135 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:36.26 (48.66) [1:36.26] 150m 2:22.39 (46.13) 200m 3:07.39 (45.00) [1:31.13] |
11 | FRA Cnp De Saint-Lo | Carel Enzo, Schwartz Rose Marie, Lenorry Simon, Simonin Margot | 03'09''32 | 131 | | | |
50m 44.92 (44.92) 100m 1:41.24 (56.32) [1:41.24] 150m 2:27.36 (46.12) 200m 3:09.32 (41.96) [1:28.08] |
12 | FRA CN Le Havre | Schouvert Aurel, Motte Perkins Roxanne, Nicolle Nina, Duboscq Leandre | 03'11''27 | 127 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:42.32 (57.32) [1:42.32] 150m 2:32.00 (49.68) 200m 3:11.27 (39.27) [1:28.95] |
13 | FRA SC Bernay Natation | Beaudoin Benjamin, Plessis Emma, Brienne Evann, Lechevalier Noel Cleophee | 03'11''97 | 125 | | | |
50m 45.77 (45.77) 100m 1:40.47 (54.70) [1:40.47] 150m 2:23.47 (43.00) 200m 3:11.97 (48.50) [1:31.50] |
14 | FRA Entente Nautique Caen | Desmier De Chenon Ines, Drouet Blanche, Vasseur Eliott, Carre Ernest | 03'17''54 | 115 | | | |
50m 53.32 (53.32) 100m 1:52.51 (59.19) [1:52.51] 150m 2:39.70 (47.19) 200m 3:17.54 (37.84) [1:25.03] |
15 | FRA Andelle Natation | Madelaine Lea, Ndiaye Thomas, Ollivier Leon, Barbet Leana | 03'21''30 | 109 | | | |
50m 57.32 (57.32) 100m 1:48.00 (50.68) [1:48.00] 150m 2:35.48 (47.48) 200m 3:21.30 (45.82) [1:33.30] |
16 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | Bacha Nawel, Vavasseur Matheo, Mouilhade Jean, Appert Nizeyimana Anna | 03'22''47 | 107 | | | |
50m 56.21 (56.21) 100m 1:51.27 (55.06) [1:51.27] 150m 2:38.78 (47.51) 200m 3:22.47 (43.69) [1:31.20] |
17 | FRA CN Avranches | Renault Lola, Plard Chloe, Vaultier Dupuis Malo, Jumelin Tom | 03'28''02 | 98 | | | |
50m 54.71 (54.71) 100m 1:48.33 (53.62) [1:48.33] 150m 2:23.47 (35.14) 200m 3:28.02 (1:04.55) [1:39.69] |