Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Od Mlodzika Do Olimpijczyka (Warsaw, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Od Mlodzika Do Olimpijczyka (Warsaw, POL)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ploskonka Emilia | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'09''53 | |||
2 | Balaban Zofia | 2012 | POL Uks 48 Warszawa Srodmiejski | 01'12''44 | |||
3 | Lachowska Lena | 2012 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'12''57 | |||
4 | Ackiewicz Dominika | 2012 | POL Ks Puszcza Hajnowka | 01'13''83 | |||
5 | Zecer Zuzanna | 2012 | POL USKS Ostroleka | 01'14''03 | |||
6 | Rymarczuk Alicja | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 01'14''37 | |||
7 | Klaus Helena | 2012 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'15''30 | |||
8 | Witek Wiktoria | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 01'16''12 | |||
9 | Godlewska Agata | 2012 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'16''54 | |||
10 | Wozniak Maja | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'17''56 | |||
11 | Golebiewska Natalia | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 01'18''51 | |||
12 | Zieba Antonina | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 01'19''30 | |||
13 | Lepa Natalia | 2012 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'20''06 | |||
14 | Pitus Anna | 2012 | POL Uks Fala Nieporet | 01'20''10 | |||
15 | Antosiewicz Hanna | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'20''84 | |||
16 | Burczynska Gabriela | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'21''34 | |||
17 | Makosza Amelia | 2012 | POL UKS Wawer Warszawa | 01'21''44 | |||
18 | Hojczak Agata | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 01'21''94 | |||
19 | Jaremek Magdalena | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 01'22''58 | |||
20 | Czajkowska Patrycja | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 01'22''66 | |||
21 | Byrka Laura | 2012 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'23''41 | |||
22 | Jaskiewicz Urszula | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 01'23''64 | |||
23 | Gontarczyk Honorata | 2012 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'23''83 | |||
24 | Trybel Antonina | 2012 | POL Uks Fala Nieporet | 01'24''37 | |||
25 | Szewczyk Blanka | 2012 | POL Plockie Stowarzyszenie Plywackie Swim Plock | 01'24''69 | |||
26 | Krejpowicz Martyna | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 01'24''81 | |||
27 | Pyc Oliwia | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 01'25''09 | |||
28 | Kramarz Lena | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 01'25''12 | |||
29 | Rzemieniewska Aurelia | 2012 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'25''28 | |||
30 | Veraksa Alisa | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 01'26''21 | |||
31 | Jasinska Aleksandra | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 01'26''23 | |||
32 | Sobaszek Olga | 2012 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 01'26''41 | |||
33 | Nurzynska Zofia | 2012 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'27''76 | |||
34 | Wozniak Oliwia | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 01'27''97 | |||
35 | Kaniewska Klara | 2012 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 01'28''27 | |||
36 | Niezbecka Aleksandra | 2012 | POL Iuks Muszelka Warszawa | 01'28''42 | |||
37 | Pol Hanna | 2012 | POL Uks Fala Nieporet | 01'28''69 | |||
38 | Litwiniuk Julia | 2012 | POL Iuks Muszelka Warszawa | 01'29''80 | |||
39 | Tyc Zuzanna | 2012 | POL Muks Wodnik Lask | 01'30''02 | |||
40 | Grzelak Natalia | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 01'30''04 | |||
41 | Klasztorna Maja | 2012 | POL UKS Nawa Skierniewice | 01'30''54 | |||
42 | Dziehel Nadzeya | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'30''88 | |||
43 | Pelszynska Weronika | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'31''27 | |||
44 | Grzelak Emilia | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 01'33''93 | |||
45 | Krawczynska Lidia | 2012 | POL Iuks Muszelka Warszawa | 01'33''99 | |||
46 | Gapys Malgorzata | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'35''22 | |||
47 | Korczak Jula | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 01'35''62 | |||
48 | Wolinska Viktoria | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 01'35''74 | |||
49 | Prochowicz Mira | 2012 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'36''24 | |||
50 | Salacinska Urszula | 2012 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'36''27 | |||
51 | Komorowska Lidia | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'36''31 | |||
52 | Chrostowska Antonina | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 01'36''33 | |||
53 | Mozdyniewicz Aleksandra | 2012 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 01'36''85 | |||
54 | Topinska Pola | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'37''01 | |||
55 | Radziszewska Malgorzata | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'37''74 | |||
56 | Zukowska Julia | 2012 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 01'38''15 | |||
57 | Grodek Natalia | 2012 | POL Uks Wilanowia Warszawa | 01'38''21 | |||
58 | Matysiak Hanna | 2012 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'41''33 | |||
59 | Drzymala Zofia | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'46''34 | |||
60 | Bocon Wanda | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 01'46''36 | |||
61 | Rymarz Maja | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'47''28 | |||
62 | Srzedzinska Natalia | 2012 | POL Iks Konstancin | 01'54''84 |