Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Od Mlodzika Do Olimpijczyka (Warsaw, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Od Mlodzika Do Olimpijczyka (Warsaw, POL)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowakowska Lena | 2013 | POL Kp Raw-Swim | 00'33''51 | |||
2 | Majek Oliwia | 2013 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 00'34''22 | |||
3 | Zak Anastazja | 2013 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'34''33 | |||
4 | Rzeczkowska Alicja | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'35''92 | |||
5 | Zak Julia | 2013 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 00'36''34 | |||
6 | Myslek Anna | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'36''75 | |||
7 | Holun Zuzanna | 2013 | POL Skp Delfin Kozienice | 00'36''79 | |||
8 | Ogonowska Aleksandra | 2013 | POL UKS Wawer Warszawa | 00'37''14 | |||
9 | Wronska Karolina | 2013 | POL Uks Kraken 227 Warszawa Wlochy | 00'37''68 | |||
10 | Najbert Matylda | 2013 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'37''92 | |||
11 | Kaczmarek Marcelina | 2013 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'38''17 | |||
12 | Staszewska Natasza | 2013 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'38''38 | |||
13 | Sowinska Julia | 2013 | POL Skp Delfin Kozienice | 00'38''43 | |||
14 | Przezdziak Kaja | 2013 | POL Mks Delfinek Lukow | 00'38''61 | |||
15 | Skrodzka Natalia | 2013 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'38''70 | |||
16 | Zuk Patrycja | 2013 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 00'39''24 | |||
17 | Jaskolka Maria | 2013 | POL Iuks Muszelka Warszawa | 00'39''33 | |||
18 | Liszkiewicz Julia | 2013 | POL KS 1 Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'39''41 | |||
19 | Golon Izabela | 2013 | POL Iks Konstancin | 00'39''45 | |||
20 | Malec Kinga | 2013 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 00'39''46 | |||
21 | Kokoszka Patrycja | 2013 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'39''75 | |||
22 | Lupinska Maria | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'40''08 | |||
23 | Wisniewska Patrycja | 2013 | POL Uks Kraken 227 Warszawa Wlochy | 00'40''13 | |||
24 | Kienig Anna | 2013 | POL Uks Szesnastka | 00'40''14 | |||
25 | Witun Natasza | 2013 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'40''23 | |||
26 | Najbert Marcelina | 2013 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'40''28 | |||
27 | Brzezinska Zuzanna | 2013 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'40''35 | |||
28 | Mierzejewska Alicja | 2013 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'40''43 | |||
29 | Rogalska Gabriela | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'40''46 | |||
30 | Jarosz Hanna | 2013 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'40''64 | |||
31 | Dziedzic Pola | 2013 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'40''77 | |||
32 | Hlushko Weronika | 2013 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'41''50 | |||
33 | Olszewska Malwina | 2013 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'41''61 | |||
34 | Sawczuk Janina | 2013 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'41''77 | |||
35 | Oneill Cecilia | 2013 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'42''37 | |||
36 | Stolarczyk Zofia | 2013 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 00'42''49 | |||
37 | Szkiladz Kornelia | 2013 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 00'42''55 | |||
38 | Maciorowska Nina | 2013 | POL UKS Wawer Warszawa | 00'43''07 | |||
39 | Pysiak Pola | 2013 | POL Uks Szesnastka | 00'43''36 | |||
40 | Polak Wiktoria | 2013 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'43''42 | |||
41 | Austin Terman Hanna | 2013 | POL Uks Szesnastka | 00'43''49 | |||
42 | Wojcikowska Pola | 2013 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'43''92 | |||
43 | Piestrzynska Natalia | 2013 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'44''10 | |||
44 | Maliszewska Maja | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'44''15 | |||
45 | Grabarczuk Barbara | 2013 | POL Uks Kraken 227 Warszawa Wlochy | 00'44''64 | |||
46 | Wozniak Nina | 2013 | POL Uks Szesnastka | 00'44''74 | |||
47 | Wawer Rozalia | 2013 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 00'44''80 | |||
48 | Komosinska Pola | 2013 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 00'45''03 | |||
49 | Malinowska Zofia | 2013 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'45''26 | |||
50 | Zmudzinska Ewa | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'45''35 | |||
51 | Oktabowicz Hanna | 2013 | POL UKS Olimpic Warka | 00'45''97 | |||
52 | Gula Zofia | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'46''26 | |||
53 | Jedrzejek Hanna | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'46''30 | |||
54 | Kaminska Anna | 2013 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 00'47''34 | |||
55 | Dobek Natalia | 2013 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'47''36 | |||
56 | Reinholz Trojan Maja | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'48''56 | |||
57 | Koperska Oliwia | 2013 | POL Uks Fala Nieporet | 00'48''57 | |||
58 | Olszynska Zofia | 2013 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'48''95 | |||
59 | Szajko Maria | 2013 | POL KS 1 Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'49''06 | |||
60 | Prakapenka Sofiya | 2013 | POL Iuks Muszelka Warszawa | 00'49''08 | |||
61 | Chlopicka Antonina | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'49''40 | |||
62 | Dudak Hanna | 2013 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'49''71 | |||
63 | Kalisz Zuzanna | 2013 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'50''04 | |||
64 | Wojnarska Wiktoria | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'50''07 | |||
65 | Pienkowska Kamila | 2013 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 00'50''19 | |||
66 | Zdanowicz Ozga Mila | 2013 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 00'50''64 | |||
67 | Zebrowska Natalia | 2013 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 00'52''00 | |||
68 | Targaszewska Antonina | 2013 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'53''48 | |||
69 | Wojnarska Paulina | 2013 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'53''80 | |||
70 | Olesinska Maja | 2013 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 00'55''10 | |||
71 | Gizynska Zofia | 2013 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 00'55''23 | |||
72 | Rostkowska Alicja | 2013 | POL Iuks Muszelka Warszawa | 00'59''06 | |||
73 | Marzantowicz Anastazja | 2013 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 01'10''05 |