Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Terza Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti (Napoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Terza Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti (Napoli)
100 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apicella Carlo | 2012 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'27''28 | |
2 | Alise Mattia | 2012 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'37''81 | |
3 | Milano Alfonso Maria | 2012 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'38''97 | |
4 | De Martinis Denis | 2013 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'41''27 | |
5 | Gibellieri Bruno | 2013 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'41''47 | |
6 | Piscopo Antonio | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'44''44 | |
7 | Florio Gian Marco | 2013 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'44''60 | |
8 | Vallefuoco Vincenzo | 2012 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'46''94 | |
9 | Agrillo Ciro | 2012 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'48''26 | |
10 | Di Marzio Andrea | 2013 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'48''39 | |
11 | Andretta Davide | 2012 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'49''33 | |
12 | Menniti Mattia | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'49''63 | |
13 | Carella Christian | 2013 | CUS Salerno | 01'53''15 | |
14 | Esposito Christian Pio | 2013 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'53''78 | |
15 | Baiano Sanly | 2013 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'54''17 | |
16 | D'Alessandro Jacopo | 2012 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'54''65 | |
17 | Palladino Antonio | 2013 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'55''44 | |
18 | Iaccarino Giuseppe | 2012 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 01'55''72 | |
19 | Sacco Alessandro | 2013 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'56''52 | |
20 | Cappitelli Simone | 2013 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'56''97 | |
21 | Molinaro Augusto | 2012 | Sky Sporting SSD | 01'58''59 | |
22 | D'Avino Andrea | 2013 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 02'01''07 | |
23 | Bucci Leonardo Maria | 2012 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'02''13 | |
24 | Lieto Lorenzo | 2012 | Nuoto Cavalleggeri ASD | 02'02''51 | |
25 | Marrasso Cosimo | 2013 | Sky Sporting SSD | 02'09''80 | |
26 | Cincinnato Davide | 2013 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'10''67 | |
27 | Amantea Adriano | 2012 | Nuoto Cavalleggeri ASD | 02'17''78 | |
28 | Vitolo Lorenzo | 2013 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'19''66 | |
29 | Esposito Brando | 2013 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'19''77 | |
30 | Franzese Federico | 2013 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 02'22''55 | |
31 | Vedovelli Antonio | 2012 | Nuoto Sessa Aurunca ASD | 02'26''27 |