Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale A Squadre Esordienti B (Massarosa)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
4x25 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x25 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Campionato Regionale A Squadre Esordienti B (Massarosa)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motta Corrado | 2012 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 00'32''10 | |
2 | Bianchini Alessio | 2012 | DDS Camaiore APD | 00'32''60 | |
3 | Berezhnyi Yevhenii | 2012 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'35''00 | |
4 | Gori Tommaso | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'35''30 | |
5 | Morelli Cosimo | 2013 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'36''80 | |
6 | Fontana Aleksey | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'37''20 | |
7 | Masini Riccardo | 2012 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'37''30 | |
8 | Merito Tobia Mice | 2012 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'38''50 | |
9 | Fabbriciani Gabriele | 2013 | Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori | 00'40''80 | |
10 | Fiorini Tommaso | 2013 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 00'41''10 | |
11 | Foti Nicola | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'41''20 | |
12 | Berti Filippo | 2013 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 00'42''80 | |
    | Montelli Gabriel | 2012 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'42''80 | |
14 | Schettino Mattia Christopher | 2012 | B)Side SRL SD | 00'43''40 | |
15 | Catacchini Pietro | 2012 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'44''10 | |
16 | Bidolli Francesco | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Massese Libertas | 00'47''00 | |
17 | Capanni Luca | 2013 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'49''80 | |
18 | Biagini Tommaso | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 00'54''60 | |
19 | Tiburzi Paolo | 2013 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 01'07''80 |