Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Settore Maschile (Verona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Settore Maschile (Verona)
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miron Andrea | 2006 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'14''66 | |||
2 | Svaldi Tobia | 2001 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'19''24 | |||
3 | Cussigh Pietro | 2008 | Leosport ASD | 02'23''23 | |||
4 | Sartori Carlo Alberto | 2003 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 02'23''86 | |||
5 | Borsato Alessandro | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'24''18 | |||
6 | Barbiero Luca | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 02'25''53 | |||
7 | Borgato Riccardo | 2006 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'26''30 | |||
8 | Nae Razvan Gabriel | 2008 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'27''33 | |||
9 | Baggio Riccardo | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'27''59 | |||
10 | Candeo Francesco | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'28''43 | |||
11 | Abbadessa Andrea | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'28''64 | |||
12 | Piacentini Costantino | 2006 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'28''95 | |||
13 | Girotto Alberto | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'28''99 | |||
14 | Favaro Leonardo | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'29''28 | |||
15 | Milan Tahir | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'29''88 | |||
16 | Crosato Davide | 2005 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'30''63 | |||
17 | Masgon Giovanni | 2006 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'31''06 | |||
18 | Moretto Matteo | 2007 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'31''16 | |||
19 | Moro Filippo | 2007 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 02'31''42 | |||
20 | Minello Alessandro | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'32''44 | |||
21 | Buongiovanni Riccardo | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 02'34''93 | |||
22 | Meneghinotto Edoardo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'35''54 | |||
23 | Clanetti Giulio | 2009 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'35''80 | |||
24 | Colmagro Tommaso | 2008 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'36''40 | |||
25 | Volpato Nicholas | 2007 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'36''64 | |||
26 | Cazanescu Alessio | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'37''79 | |||
27 | Scanferla Cristian | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'38''08 | |||
28 | Badalin Matteo | 2007 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'38''17 | |||
29 | Biasiolo Leonardo | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'38''31 | |||
30 | Ninfo Francesco | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 02'39''05 | |||
31 | Portale Emanuele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'39''56 | |||
32 | De Luca Gabriele | 2007 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'40''19 | |||
33 | Guadagnin Edoardo | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'40''22 | |||
34 | Battaglia Lorenzo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'40''63 | |||
35 | Dall'Acqua Edoardo | 2009 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'42''63 | |||
36 | Baroni Enrico | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 02'42''69 | |||
37 | Bernardo Matteo | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 02'43''07 | |||
38 | Tronchin Vittorio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'43''92 | |||
39 | Cavinato Sebastiano | 2009 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 02'45''07 | |||
40 | Zalloni Alessandro | 2009 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'51''84 |