1 | Nuoto Club Seregno | Gatti Caterina, Gatti Veronica, Santambrogio Caterina, Belluschi Alessia | 08'38''93 | 664 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:02.35 (32.72) [1:02.35] 150m 1:36.82 (34.47) 200m 2:10.85 (34.03) [1:08.50] 250m 2:41.81 (30.96) 300m 3:16.84 (35.03) [1:05.99] 350m 3:52.77 (35.93) 400m 4:26.51 (33.74) [1:09.67] 450m 4:54.26 (27.75) 500m 5:25.11 (30.85) [58.60] 550m 5:56.64 (31.53) 600m 6:27.59 (30.95) [1:02.48] 650m 6:58.50 (30.91) 700m 7:31.50 (33.00) [1:03.91] 750m 8:05.37 (33.87) 800m 8:38.93 (33.56) [1:07.43] |
2 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | Righini Rebecca, Bonetti Francesca, Fialdini Elisa, Barigozzi Ester | 08'41''19 | 655 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:03.29 (33.25) [1:03.29] 150m 1:37.71 (34.42) 200m 2:10.72 (33.01) [1:07.43] 250m 2:40.97 (30.25) 300m 3:14.62 (33.65) [1:03.90] 350m 3:49.13 (34.51) 400m 4:22.00 (32.87) [1:07.38] 450m 4:52.96 (30.96) 500m 5:26.87 (33.91) [1:04.87] 550m 6:02.33 (35.46) 600m 6:37.86 (35.53) [1:10.99] 650m 7:06.33 (28.47) 700m 7:38.05 (31.72) [1:00.19] 750m 8:10.15 (32.10) 800m 8:41.19 (31.04) [1:03.14] |
3 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Carpitella Alessia, Di Benedetto Alessia, Indelicato Rossella, Banfi Beatrice | 08'42''07 | 652 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:02.86 (32.13) [1:02.86] 150m 1:35.70 (32.84) 200m 2:07.97 (32.27) [1:05.11] 250m 2:39.04 (31.07) 300m 3:12.65 (33.61) [1:04.68] 350m 3:46.91 (34.26) 400m 4:21.16 (34.25) [1:08.51] 450m 4:52.28 (31.12) 500m 5:26.25 (33.97) [1:05.09] 550m 5:59.47 (33.22) 600m 6:32.89 (33.42) [1:06.64] 650m 7:01.24 (28.35) 700m 7:33.97 (32.73) [1:01.08] 750m 8:07.86 (33.89) 800m 8:42.07 (34.21) [1:08.10] |
4 | Phoenix ASD | Coscia Giulia, Grillo Irene, Francia Marta, Marino Martina | 08'52''46 | 615 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:02.84 (32.82) [1:02.84] 150m 1:36.73 (33.89) 200m 2:10.46 (33.73) [1:07.62] 250m 2:40.16 (29.70) 300m 3:13.42 (33.26) [1:02.96] 350m 3:48.21 (34.79) 400m 4:23.21 (35.00) [1:09.79] 450m 4:54.00 (30.79) 500m 5:28.17 (34.17) [1:04.96] 550m 6:03.00 (34.83) 600m 6:36.60 (33.60) [1:08.43] 650m 7:08.19 (31.59) 700m 7:42.75 (34.56) [1:06.15] 750m 8:18.30 (35.55) 800m 8:52.46 (34.16) [1:09.71] |
5 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | Giani Giorgia Nicole, Ferro Sofia, Pinna Giorgia, D'Alessio Annamaria | 08'53''56 | 611 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:02.91 (33.05) [1:02.91] 150m 1:37.42 (34.51) 200m 2:11.63 (34.21) [1:08.72] 250m 2:41.60 (29.97) 300m 3:15.93 (34.33) [1:04.30] 350m 3:50.87 (34.94) 400m 4:23.83 (32.96) [1:07.90] 450m 4:54.67 (30.84) 500m 5:28.30 (33.63) [1:04.47] 550m 6:04.11 (35.81) 600m 6:39.84 (35.73) [1:11.54] 650m 7:09.92 (30.08) 700m 7:45.22 (35.30) [1:05.38] 750m 8:21.19 (35.97) 800m 8:53.56 (32.37) [1:08.34] |
6 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | Schiavini Sofia, Borcan Ana Maria, Carera Nicole, Caperna Valentina Giovanna | 08'56''63 | 600 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:03.94 (32.40) [1:03.94] 150m 1:37.62 (33.68) 200m 2:11.87 (34.25) [1:07.93] 250m 2:42.21 (30.34) 300m 3:15.93 (33.72) [1:04.06] 350m 3:50.64 (34.71) 400m 4:24.53 (33.89) [1:08.60] 450m 4:55.63 (31.10) 500m 5:30.43 (34.80) [1:05.90] 550m 6:06.60 (36.17) 600m 6:42.74 (36.14) [1:12.31] 650m 7:12.76 (30.02) 700m 7:47.06 (34.30) [1:04.32] 750m 8:22.17 (35.11) 800m 8:56.63 (34.46) [1:09.57] |
7 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | Caimi Luna, Scaperrotta Angelica, Girimonte Serafina, Rossi Greta | 08'58''53 | 594 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.79 (33.37) [1:03.79] 150m 1:37.63 (33.84) 200m 2:10.37 (32.74) [1:06.58] 250m 2:42.40 (32.03) 300m 3:18.67 (36.27) [1:08.30] 350m 3:55.43 (36.76) 400m 4:30.58 (35.15) [1:11.91] 450m 5:02.39 (31.81) 500m 5:37.89 (35.50) [1:07.31] 550m 6:14.37 (36.48) 600m 6:49.66 (35.29) [1:11.77] 650m 7:16.99 (27.33) 700m 7:50.20 (33.21) [1:00.54] 750m 8:24.93 (34.73) 800m 8:58.53 (33.60) [1:08.33] |
8 | Sporting Lodi SSD | Maksuti Martina, Violini Camilla, Pavesi Sofia, Maraboli Sofia | 09'02''02 | 583 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:02.56 (32.77) [1:02.56] 150m 1:36.35 (33.79) 200m 2:09.42 (33.07) [1:06.86] 250m 2:40.20 (30.78) 300m 3:14.97 (34.77) [1:05.55] 350m 3:51.26 (36.29) 400m 4:27.60 (36.34) [1:12.63] 450m 4:59.65 (32.05) 500m 5:35.04 (35.39) [1:07.44] 550m 6:11.92 (36.88) 600m 6:48.34 (36.42) [1:13.30] 650m 7:18.51 (30.17) 700m 7:52.56 (34.05) [1:04.22] 750m 8:27.63 (35.07) 800m 9:02.02 (34.39) [1:09.46] |
9 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | Chytiri Nausica, Gerla Ginevra, Scenna Melani, Bassignani Matilde | 09'04''42 | 575 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:05.08 (34.01) [1:05.08] 150m 1:39.87 (34.79) 200m 2:15.07 (35.20) [1:09.99] 250m 2:45.59 (30.52) 300m 3:20.67 (35.08) [1:05.60] 350m 3:56.57 (35.90) 400m 4:31.80 (35.23) [1:11.13] 450m 5:02.74 (30.94) 500m 5:38.27 (35.53) [1:06.47] 550m 6:15.22 (36.95) 600m 6:51.16 (35.94) [1:12.89] 650m 7:20.88 (29.72) 700m 7:54.33 (33.45) [1:03.17] 750m 8:29.73 (35.40) 800m 9:04.42 (34.69) [1:10.09] |
10 | In Sport Rane Rosse | Capitani Caterina, Compiani Valentina, Botta Greta Francesca, Casati Valentina Anna | 09'09''88 | 558 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.25 (34.33) [1:05.25] 150m 1:40.79 (35.54) 200m 2:15.79 (35.00) [1:10.54] 250m 2:46.94 (31.15) 300m 3:21.58 (34.64) [1:05.79] 350m 3:57.86 (36.28) 400m 4:33.34 (35.48) [1:11.76] 450m 5:05.06 (31.72) 500m 5:41.08 (36.02) [1:07.74] 550m 6:18.18 (37.10) 600m 6:53.64 (35.46) [1:12.56] 650m 7:25.07 (31.43) 700m 7:59.61 (34.54) [1:05.97] 750m 8:34.71 (35.10) 800m 9:09.88 (35.17) [1:10.27] |
11 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | Ferrian Sofia, Scole' Chiara, Maffezzoni Sofia, Paielli Rachele | 09'16''45 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:05.27 (33.98) [1:05.27] 150m 1:39.86 (34.59) 200m 2:13.63 (33.77) [1:08.36] 250m 2:44.60 (30.97) 300m 3:19.23 (34.63) [1:05.60] 350m 3:54.79 (35.56) 400m 4:28.99 (34.20) [1:09.76] 450m 5:01.76 (32.77) 500m 5:37.84 (36.08) [1:08.85] 550m 6:15.07 (37.23) 600m 6:52.55 (37.48) [1:14.71] 650m 7:24.78 (32.23) 700m 8:01.72 (36.94) [1:09.17] 750m 8:39.98 (38.26) 800m 9:16.45 (36.47) [1:14.73] |
12 | Acqua 13 SSD | Locatelli Giada, Rota Giorgia Lucia, Spreafico Aurora, Da Rold Dalia Violetta | 09'16''52 | 538 | | | |
50m 1:08.14 (1:08.14) 100m 1:44.07 (35.93) [1:44.07] 150m 2:19.58 (35.51) 200m 2:51.02 (31.44) [1:06.95] 250m 3:25.64 (34.62) 300m 4:01.33 (35.69) [1:10.31] 350m 4:36.68 (35.35) 400m 5:08.52 (31.84) [1:07.19] 450m 5:44.23 (35.71) 500m 6:20.49 (36.26) [1:11.97] 550m 6:56.91 (36.42) 600m 7:29.33 (32.42) [1:08.84] 650m 8:05.55 (36.22) 700m 8:42.38 (36.83) [1:13.05] 750m 9:16.52 (34.14) |
13 | DDS SSD | Leva Olivia, Marabese Camilla, Obert Anna, Binda Sara | 09'18''13 | 534 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:07.83 (35.56) [1:07.83] 150m 1:43.46 (35.63) 200m 2:18.28 (34.82) [1:10.45] 250m 2:48.32 (30.04) 300m 3:22.49 (34.17) [1:04.21] 350m 3:58.20 (35.71) 400m 4:33.72 (35.52) [1:11.23] 450m 5:05.95 (32.23) 500m 5:42.25 (36.30) [1:08.53] 550m 6:19.66 (37.41) 600m 6:55.62 (35.96) [1:13.37] 650m 7:28.28 (32.66) 700m 8:04.86 (36.58) [1:09.24] 750m 8:42.46 (37.60) 800m 9:18.13 (35.67) [1:13.27] |
14 | Gonzaga Sport Club | Ziccardi Aurora Sofia, Marino Carlotta, Duval Rebecca, Vincenzi Azzurra Franca Maria | 09'19''80 | 529 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:08.56 (36.48) [1:08.56] 150m 1:44.96 (36.40) 200m 2:20.58 (35.62) [1:12.02] 250m 2:51.61 (31.03) 300m 3:26.75 (35.14) [1:06.17] 350m 4:02.97 (36.22) 400m 4:39.86 (36.89) [1:13.11] 450m 5:11.14 (31.28) 500m 5:46.63 (35.49) [1:06.77] 550m 6:23.11 (36.48) 600m 6:57.31 (34.20) [1:10.68] 650m 7:28.88 (31.57) 700m 8:04.24 (35.36) [1:06.93] 750m 8:41.68 (37.44) 800m 9:19.80 (38.12) [1:15.56] |
15 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | Fairtlough Emily, Castiglioni Vittoria, Mara Noemi, Fantini Gloria | 09'20''05 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:04.58 (33.67) [1:04.58] 150m 1:38.77 (34.19) 200m 2:12.27 (33.50) [1:07.69] 250m 2:44.69 (32.42) 300m 3:21.83 (37.14) [1:09.56] 350m 3:59.43 (37.60) 400m 4:35.18 (35.75) [1:13.35] 450m 5:08.02 (32.84) 500m 5:44.90 (36.88) [1:09.72] 550m 6:23.38 (38.48) 600m 7:00.80 (37.42) [1:15.90] 650m 7:30.65 (29.85) 700m 8:06.74 (36.09) [1:05.94] 750m 8:43.85 (37.11) 800m 9:20.05 (36.20) [1:13.31] |
16 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | Milano Angelica, Pirovano Martina, Cogliati Elisa, Riccardi Greta Alice | 09'20''80 | 526 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:04.66 (34.38) [1:04.66] 150m 1:40.58 (35.92) 200m 2:16.39 (35.81) [1:11.73] 250m 2:49.93 (33.54) 300m 3:27.64 (37.71) [1:11.25] 350m 4:06.80 (39.16) 400m 4:43.39 (36.59) [1:15.75] 450m 5:15.42 (32.03) 500m 5:51.10 (35.68) [1:07.71] 550m 6:28.95 (37.85) 600m 7:05.94 (36.99) [1:14.84] 650m 7:36.80 (30.86) 700m 8:11.11 (34.31) [1:05.17] 750m 8:46.79 (35.68) 800m 9:20.80 (34.01) [1:09.69] |
17 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | Chiappini Giulia, Pietrarelli Noemi, Griziotti Sara, Ghidoni Giulia | 09'22''93 | 520 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.02 (34.05) [1:06.02] 150m 1:40.65 (34.63) 200m 2:14.94 (34.29) [1:08.92] 250m 2:47.36 (32.42) 300m 3:23.26 (35.90) [1:08.32] 350m 3:59.91 (36.65) 400m 4:35.74 (35.83) [1:12.48] 450m 5:08.64 (32.90) 500m 5:46.41 (37.77) [1:10.67] 550m 6:25.87 (39.46) 600m 7:04.64 (38.77) [1:18.23] 650m 7:34.82 (30.18) 700m 8:10.79 (35.97) [1:06.15] 750m 8:47.33 (36.54) 800m 9:22.93 (35.60) [1:12.14] |
18 | Nuoto Club Milano | Pinto Zoe, Zeng Xi Yu, Murelli Isotta, Cervi Marta | 09'27''65 | 507 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:03.18 (33.17) [1:03.18] 150m 1:38.33 (35.15) 200m 2:13.93 (35.60) [1:10.75] 250m 2:44.14 (30.21) 300m 3:19.41 (35.27) [1:05.48] 350m 3:56.18 (36.77) 400m 4:33.57 (37.39) [1:14.16] 450m 5:06.50 (32.93) 500m 5:42.93 (36.43) [1:09.36] 550m 6:20.90 (37.97) 600m 6:58.51 (37.61) [1:15.58] 650m 7:32.36 (33.85) 700m 8:10.75 (38.39) [1:12.24] 750m 8:50.16 (39.41) 800m 9:27.65 (37.49) [1:16.90] |
19 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | Colella Sofia, Daelli Francesca, Brambilla Viola, Sbrollini Sofia | 09'29''65 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:04.01 (33.54) [1:04.01] 150m 1:38.92 (34.91) 200m 2:14.39 (35.47) [1:10.38] 250m 2:47.37 (32.98) 300m 3:24.24 (36.87) [1:09.85] 350m 4:02.51 (38.27) 400m 4:39.77 (37.26) [1:15.53] 450m 5:13.60 (33.83) 500m 5:51.21 (37.61) [1:11.44] 550m 6:29.52 (38.31) 600m 7:06.97 (37.45) [1:15.76] 650m 7:40.34 (33.37) 700m 8:16.72 (36.38) [1:09.75] 750m 8:53.72 (37.00) 800m 9:29.65 (35.93) [1:12.93] |
20 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | Uggeri Giulia, Vilyanska Valentyna, Paolini Emma, Siano Eleonora | 09'34''48 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:06.87 (35.34) [1:06.87] 150m 1:42.79 (35.92) 200m 2:16.89 (34.10) [1:10.02] 250m 2:49.69 (32.80) 300m 3:26.73 (37.04) [1:09.84] 350m 4:04.10 (37.37) 400m 4:39.13 (35.03) [1:12.40] 450m 5:13.47 (34.34) 500m 5:51.64 (38.17) [1:12.51] 550m 6:30.65 (39.01) 600m 7:06.65 (36.00) [1:15.01] 650m 7:38.04 (31.39) 700m 8:15.39 (37.35) [1:08.74] 750m 8:54.59 (39.20) 800m 9:34.48 (39.89) [1:19.09] |
21 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | Zilli Elena, Andreoli Laura, Ricci Cecilia, Achilli Viola | 09'35''04 | 488 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:09.83 (36.48) [1:09.83] 150m 1:46.89 (37.06) 200m 2:22.60 (35.71) [1:12.77] 250m 2:55.95 (33.35) 300m 3:33.24 (37.29) [1:10.64] 350m 4:10.34 (37.10) 400m 4:45.99 (35.65) [1:12.75] 450m 5:17.68 (31.69) 500m 5:55.01 (37.33) [1:09.02] 550m 6:32.96 (37.95) 600m 7:09.10 (36.14) [1:14.09] 650m 7:42.21 (33.11) 700m 8:20.60 (38.39) [1:11.50] 750m 8:59.36 (38.76) 800m 9:35.04 (35.68) [1:14.44] |
22 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Belotti Elisa, Bottalico Linda, Di Mauro Veronica, Borroni Rebecca | 09'35''31 | 487 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:07.26 (35.27) [1:07.26] 150m 1:42.81 (35.55) 200m 2:17.81 (35.00) [1:10.55] 250m 2:49.95 (32.14) 300m 3:25.78 (35.83) [1:07.97] 350m 4:01.90 (36.12) 400m 4:37.04 (35.14) [1:11.26] 450m 5:10.53 (33.49) 500m 5:48.16 (37.63) [1:11.12] 550m 6:26.92 (38.76) 600m 7:05.65 (38.73) [1:17.49] 650m 7:40.71 (35.06) 700m 8:19.24 (38.53) [1:13.59] 750m 8:58.02 (38.78) 800m 9:35.31 (37.29) [1:16.07] |
23 | GIS Milano SSD | Bollini Valentina, Pes Ginevra, Moretti Gaia, Mandelli Nicole | 09'35''61 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:11.25 (37.60) [1:11.25] 150m 1:50.01 (38.76) 200m 2:28.31 (38.30) [1:17.06] 250m 3:00.24 (31.93) 300m 3:37.30 (37.06) [1:08.99] 350m 4:15.06 (37.76) 400m 4:51.15 (36.09) [1:13.85] 450m 5:23.63 (32.48) 500m 6:00.34 (36.71) [1:09.19] 550m 6:37.53 (37.19) 600m 7:13.59 (36.06) [1:13.25] 650m 7:45.97 (32.38) 700m 8:22.37 (36.40) [1:08.78] 750m 9:00.12 (37.75) 800m 9:35.61 (35.49) [1:13.24] |
24 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | Tanfoglio Marta, Guerrato Anna, Paderno Greta, Cangia Agata | 09'40''92 | 473 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:08.60 (35.93) [1:08.60] 150m 1:45.71 (37.11) 200m 2:22.46 (36.75) [1:13.86] 250m 2:55.35 (32.89) 300m 3:32.44 (37.09) [1:09.98] 350m 4:10.66 (38.22) 400m 4:47.21 (36.55) [1:14.77] 450m 5:21.54 (34.33) 500m 5:59.12 (37.58) [1:11.91] 550m 6:38.22 (39.10) 600m 7:15.94 (37.72) [1:16.82] 650m 7:49.68 (33.74) 700m 8:27.43 (37.75) [1:11.49] 750m 9:04.79 (37.36) 800m 9:40.92 (36.13) [1:13.49] |
25 | Forum SSD - Assago | Gobbetti Gaia Valentina, Pagnozzi Marta, Dusi Anna, Della Cerra Ludovica | 09'42''58 | 469 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:07.26 (35.27) [1:07.26] 150m 1:43.35 (36.09) 200m 2:19.46 (36.11) [1:12.20] 250m 2:52.73 (33.27) 300m 3:29.36 (36.63) [1:09.90] 350m 4:06.84 (37.48) 400m 4:43.76 (36.92) [1:14.40] 450m 5:18.36 (34.60) 500m 5:57.31 (38.95) [1:13.55] 550m 6:37.22 (39.91) 600m 7:17.22 (40.00) [1:19.91] 650m 7:49.45 (32.23) 700m 8:26.00 (36.55) [1:08.78] 750m 9:04.48 (38.48) 800m 9:42.58 (38.10) [1:16.58] |
26 | Aly Sport ASD | Piolini Asia, Bussini Alice, Tovar Serra Selena, Salomone Diana | 09'45''88 | 461 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:08.63 (36.62) [1:08.63] 150m 1:45.84 (37.21) 200m 2:22.35 (36.51) [1:13.72] 250m 2:56.71 (34.36) 300m 3:33.68 (36.97) [1:11.33] 350m 4:12.08 (38.40) 400m 4:48.01 (35.93) [1:14.33] 450m 5:21.33 (33.32) 500m 5:59.35 (38.02) [1:11.34] 550m 6:40.09 (40.74) 600m 7:22.13 (42.04) [1:22.78] 650m 7:53.78 (31.65) 700m 8:29.75 (35.97) [1:07.62] 750m 9:07.54 (37.79) 800m 9:45.88 (38.34) [1:16.13] |