Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Monza) - 4° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | SENIORES | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | SENIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | SENIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Monza) - 4° Giornata
50 Dorso JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartola Alice | 2007 | DDS SSD | 00'28''56 | |||
2 | Buzzi Giulia | 2007 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'28''58 | |||
3 | Moruzzi Gloria | 2008 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 00'28''71 | |||
4 | Di Maria Ludovica | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'28''86 | |||
5 | Maggioni Alessia | 2008 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'29''18 | |||
6 | Mazzola Valeria | 2007 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'29''33 | |||
7 | Bravin Beatrice | 2007 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'29''42 | |||
8 | Fusi Lucia | 2008 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'29''92 | |||
9 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'29''95 | |||
10 | Fabris Giulia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'29''98 | |||
11 | Rizzo Francesca Vittoria | 2008 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'30''38 | |||
12 | Murolo Martina | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'30''52 | |||
13 | Castiglioni Camilla | 2007 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 00'30''60 | |||
14 | Radu Loredana Elena | 2007 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'30''64 | |||
15 | Pezzali Greta | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 00'30''70 | |||
16 | De Franco Sabrina | 2007 | DDS SSD | 00'30''72 | |||
17 | Bogoni Giada | 2008 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 00'30''84 | |||
18 | Soumir Ikhlass | 2008 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'30''94 | |||
19 | Pagano Sara | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'30''97 | |||
20 | Coccioli Asia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'31''00 | |||
21 | Spada Matilde | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''07 | |||
22 | Caravina Elisa | 2007 | Unica Sport | 00'31''13 | |||
23 | Muffatti Alice | 2008 | DDS SSD | 00'31''19 | |||
24 | Bonanni Ludovica Maria Alessandra | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''21 | |||
25 | Felappi Diana | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 00'31''27 | |||
26 | Mazzoleni Marianna | 2007 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''34 | |||
27 | Dalla Tezza Matilda | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'31''39 | |||
28 | Frisari Giorgia | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'31''46 | |||
29 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''67 | |||
30 | De Vita Giorgia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'31''84 | |||
31 | Vermi Alessia | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'32''01 | |||
32 | Allevi Benedetta | 2008 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 00'32''02 | |||
33 | Curti Nicole | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'32''08 | |||
34 | Famulari Martina | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'32''12 | |||
35 | Trotta Lucrezia | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'32''16 | |||
36 | Romano Sara | 2007 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'32''17 | |||
37 | Magni Lavinia | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 00'32''20 | |||
38 | Santoni Federica | 2008 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'32''23 | |||
39 | Blini Viola | 2008 | Project Sport SSD | 00'32''43 | |||
40 | Invernizzi Giulia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''53 | |||
41 | Guantario Sofia | 2008 | Start Time SSD Srl | 00'32''55 | |||
42 | Niggi Vittoria | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''60 | |||
43 | Perciante Vanessa | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''88 | |||
44 | Paris Gloria | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 00'33''06 | |||
45 | Veronese Martina | 2007 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'33''10 | |||
46 | Malucchi Maria Manuela | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'33''19 | |||
47 | Bravo Amendano Alessia | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'33''20 | |||
48 | Civardi Eleonora | 2008 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'33''50 | |||
49 | Zucchero Sofia | 2008 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'33''63 |