Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Monza) - 4° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | SENIORES | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | SENIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | SENIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Monza) - 4° Giornata
200 Farfalla SENIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'11''11 | ||||
2 | Ratti Martina | 2003 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'15''11 | ||||
3 | Rimoldi Elisa | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'15''61 | ||||
4 | Riboldi Dalila Suamy | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'15''66 | ||||
5 | Bolognese Giada | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'16''37 | ||||
6 | Ossoli Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'17''85 | ||||
7 | Banfi Denise | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 02'18''26 | ||||
8 | Manichino Gaia | 2003 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'20''69 | ||||
9 | Gerevini Giulia | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'22''94 | ||||
10 | Pasquale Lucia | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'24''20 | ||||
11 | Ferrari Licia | 2004 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'27''97 | ||||
12 | Fagnani Silvia | 2000 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'28''08 | ||||
13 | Vicentini Sofia Chiara | 2003 | Canottieri Milano | 02'31''93 | ||||
14 | Orefice Noemi | 2004 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'31''97 | ||||
15 | Lazzati Anna | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 02'33''72 | ||||
16 | Giudici Eleonora | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'33''99 | ||||
17 | Morabito Caterina | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'42''25 | ||||
18 | Marchetti Isabella | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'47''05 |