1 | Caramante Francesco | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'07''67 | 609 | | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 59.03 (31.38) [59.03] 150m 1:32.01 (32.98) 200m 2:07.67 (35.66) [1:08.64] |
2 | Stefanini Gioele | 2007 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'07''96 | 605 | | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 1:00.37 (31.93) [1:00.37] 150m 1:33.81 (33.44) 200m 2:07.96 (34.15) [1:07.59] |
3 | Faggian Fabio | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'10''07 | 576 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:01.79 (32.86) [1:01.79] 150m 1:35.15 (33.36) 200m 2:10.07 (34.92) [1:08.28] |
4 | Borgioli Leonardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'12''43 | 546 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:03.09 (33.47) [1:03.09] 150m 1:36.53 (33.44) 200m 2:12.43 (35.90) [1:09.34] |
5 | Nania Andrea | 2007 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'13''17 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:02.50 (33.49) [1:02.50] 150m 1:37.40 (34.90) 200m 2:13.17 (35.77) [1:10.67] |
6 | Ticci Silvano | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'13''90 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:03.94 (33.92) [1:03.94] 150m 1:38.57 (34.63) 200m 2:13.90 (35.33) [1:09.96] |
7 | Franceschi Luca | 2007 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'14''46 | 521 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:04.23 (33.73) [1:04.23] 150m 1:40.00 (35.77) 200m 2:14.46 (34.46) [1:10.23] |
8 | Vallini Matteo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'15''00 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:02.48 (33.36) [1:02.48] 150m 1:38.08 (35.60) 200m 2:15.00 (36.92) [1:12.52] |
9 | Sevieri Tommaso | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'15''69 | 507 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:03.02 (34.14) [1:03.02] 150m 1:38.63 (35.61) 200m 2:15.69 (37.06) [1:12.67] |
10 | Ferretti Federico | 2007 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'17''46 | 488 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:05.59 (34.72) [1:05.59] 150m 1:41.47 (35.88) 200m 2:17.46 (35.99) [1:11.87] |
11 | Galdi Luca | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'18''22 | 480 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:03.85 (34.19) [1:03.85] 150m 1:39.64 (35.79) 200m 2:18.80 (39.16) [1:14.95] 250m 2:18.22 (00.-58) |
12 | Bettazzi Lapo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'18''74 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:06.83 (36.44) [1:06.83] 150m 1:43.51 (36.68) 200m 2:18.74 (35.23) [1:11.91] |
13 | Presi Samuele | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'19''44 | 467 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:06.98 (35.75) [1:06.98] 150m 1:43.71 (36.73) 200m 2:19.44 (35.73) [1:12.46] |
14 | Magrino Francesco | 2007 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 02'19''99 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:04.66 (34.53) [1:04.66] 150m 1:41.60 (36.94) 200m 2:19.99 (38.39) [1:15.33] |
15 | Grassilli Francesco | 2007 | Nuoto Piombino | 02'20''06 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:08.40 (36.81) [1:08.40] 150m 1:43.58 (35.18) 200m 2:20.06 (36.48) [1:11.66] |
16 | Cassara' Giovanni | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'20''23 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:05.10 (34.48) [1:05.10] 150m 1:40.66 (35.56) 200m 2:20.23 (39.57) [1:15.13] |
17 | Gepponi Tommaso | 2007 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'20''64 | 455 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:05.88 (35.47) [1:05.88] 150m 1:42.26 (36.38) 200m 2:20.64 (38.38) [1:14.76] |
18 | Carpitelli Lorenzo | 2007 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'21''19 | 450 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:06.90 (36.01) [1:06.90] 150m 1:43.24 (36.34) 200m 2:21.19 (37.95) [1:14.29] |
19 | Cino Leonardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'21''39 | 448 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:06.51 (35.31) [1:06.51] 150m 1:43.39 (36.88) 200m 2:21.39 (38.00) [1:14.88] |
20 | Cecconi Leonardo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'22''78 | 435 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:06.40 (35.57) [1:06.40] 150m 1:44.11 (37.71) 200m 2:22.78 (38.67) [1:16.38] |
21 | Bendinelli Cassio | 2007 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'24''34 | 421 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:07.88 (36.18) [1:07.88] 150m 1:45.69 (37.81) 200m 2:24.34 (38.65) [1:16.46] |
22 | Rettori Federico | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'30''98 | 368 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:12.40 (38.32) [1:12.40] 150m 1:51.80 (39.40) 200m 2:30.98 (39.18) [1:18.58] |
    | Doccini Leonardo Andrea | 2007 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | Squalificato | |