Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finali Campionati Regionali Categoria 2022-23 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2008 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2007 | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2008 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2007 | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | SENIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2005 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2006 | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2006 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2005 | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | SENIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2008 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2007 | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES 2008 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES 2007 | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | SENIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2006 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2005 | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES 2006 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES 2005 | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | SENIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | SENIORES |
Finali Campionati Regionali Categoria 2022-23 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
200 Misti CADETTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manservisi Camilla | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'17''20 | ||
2 | Morini Angelica | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 02'21''26 | ||
3 | Caprara Greta | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 02'23''68 | ||
4 | Ferrari Valentina | 2006 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 02'24''16 | ||
5 | Bertocchi Giulia | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'24''69 | ||
6 | Cecchini Nicole | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'25''26 | ||
7 | Pasquale Arianna | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'25''69 | ||
8 | Faietti Giorgia | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 02'28''55 | ||
9 | Giuliani Linda | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'31''87 | ||
10 | Sita Danila | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'32''32 |