1 | Grasselli Sara | 2011 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'19''90 | 490 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:08.50 (35.80) [1:08.50] 150m 1:44.80 (36.30) 200m 2:19.90 (35.10) [1:11.40] |
2 | Rao Maheen | 2011 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'23''30 | 456 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:09.30 (35.90) [1:09.30] 150m 1:47.00 (37.70) 200m 2:23.30 (36.30) [1:14.00] |
3 | Colombo Carolina | 2011 | DDS SSD | 02'23''50 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:10.60 (36.20) [1:10.60] 150m 1:48.20 (37.60) 200m 2:23.50 (35.30) [1:12.90] |
4 | Colombo Cecilia | 2011 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'28''80 | 407 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:11.70 (37.90) [1:11.70] 150m 1:50.70 (39.00) 200m 2:28.80 (38.10) [1:17.10] |
5 | Porro Alice | 2011 | DDS SSD | 02'29''20 | 404 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:13.30 (38.20) [1:13.30] 150m 1:52.00 (38.70) 200m 2:29.20 (37.20) [1:15.90] |
6 | Ratti Irene | 2011 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'29''30 | 403 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:12.30 (38.00) [1:12.30] 150m 1:51.10 (38.80) 200m 2:29.30 (38.20) [1:17.00] |
7 | Colleoni Mischel | 2011 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'30''60 | 392 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:12.20 (37.70) [1:12.20] 150m 1:51.40 (39.20) 200m 2:30.60 (39.20) [1:18.40] |
8 | Sana Alessia | 2011 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 02'34''00 | 367 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:14.80 (40.30) [1:14.80] 150m 1:55.80 (41.00) 200m 2:34.00 (38.20) [1:19.20] |
9 | Lancini Letizia | 2011 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 02'42''70 | 311 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:21.20 (43.00) [1:21.20] 150m 2:03.20 (42.00) 200m 2:42.70 (39.50) [1:21.50] |
10 | Tomasoni Diletta | 2011 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'42''80 | 311 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:18.90 (42.50) [1:18.90] 150m 2:02.20 (43.30) 200m 2:42.80 (40.60) [1:23.90] |
11 | Zanini Laia | 2011 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'43''00 | 309 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:17.40 (41.30) [1:17.40] 150m 1:59.60 (42.20) 200m 2:43.00 (43.40) [1:25.60] |
12 | De Caro Sara | 2011 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'43''50 | 307 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:17.40 (41.10) [1:17.40] 150m 2:00.50 (43.10) 200m 2:43.50 (43.00) [1:26.10] |
13 | Perlotti Emma | 2011 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'45''80 | 294 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:20.20 (42.50) [1:20.20] 150m 2:03.80 (43.60) 200m 2:45.80 (42.00) [1:25.60] |
14 | Ghidetti Agata | 2011 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'47''90 | 283 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:21.50 (43.50) [1:21.50] 150m 2:05.20 (43.70) 200m 2:47.90 (42.70) [1:26.40] |
15 | Bergomi Emma | 2011 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'48''10 | 282 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:21.40 (43.30) [1:21.40] 150m 2:05.70 (44.30) 200m 2:48.10 (42.40) [1:26.70] |
16 | Paheshti Geraldine | 2011 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'52''70 | 260 | | | |
50m 39.50 (39.50) 100m 1:22.70 (43.20) [1:22.70] 150m 2:08.70 (46.00) 200m 2:52.70 (44.00) [1:30.00] |
17 | Durante Amanda | 2011 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'54''30 | 253 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:24.70 (44.80) [1:24.70] 150m 2:10.70 (46.00) 200m 2:54.30 (43.60) [1:29.60] |
18 | Ragusa Michela | 2011 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'55''00 | 250 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:24.60 (45.40) [1:24.60] 150m 2:11.80 (47.20) 200m 2:55.00 (43.20) [1:30.40] |
19 | Antonelli Anna | 2011 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'57''50 | 240 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:26.80 (45.90) [1:26.80] 150m 2:13.10 (46.30) 200m 2:57.50 (44.40) [1:30.70] |