Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Liga Szkol I Klubow Slaskich 2011 (Gliwice, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 |
Liga Szkol I Klubow Slaskich 2011 (Gliwice, POL)
100 Dorso Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moiseienko Valerii | 2011 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'14''95 | |||
2 | Robakiewicz Kacper | 2011 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 01'17''77 | |||
3 | Wejwer Marcel | 2011 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'19''69 | |||
4 | Talik Milosz | 2011 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'21''30 | |||
5 | Jurzak Konrad | 2011 | POL Ulks Victoria Kozy | 01'22''34 | |||
6 | Wojcik Borys | 2011 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'22''83 | |||
7 | Wiezik Piotr | 2011 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 01'26''55 | |||
8 | Kantorosinski Nikodem | 2011 | POL Mkp Zabrze | 01'27''04 | |||
9 | Pietrzak Oskar | 2011 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 01'28''88 | |||
10 | Smusz Oskar | 2011 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 01'29''35 | |||
11 | Gorer Michal | 2011 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'29''62 | |||
12 | Tetla Kacper | 2011 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'30''11 | |||
13 | Wodecki Theo | 2011 | POL UKS Aligator Gorzyce | 01'30''39 | |||
14 | Jaderko Bartosz | 2011 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'31''33 | |||
15 | Pawlik Filip | 2011 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 01'31''75 | |||
16 | Lorenz Igor | 2011 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'32''78 | |||
17 | Chmura Mateusz | 2011 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'32''88 | |||
18 | Jurkiewicz Filip | 2011 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 01'33''15 | |||
19 | Wawrzyniak Zajac Kamil | 2011 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dragon | 01'33''85 | |||
20 | Musial Adam | 2011 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'34''34 | |||
21 | Kusiak Kuba | 2011 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'35''65 | |||
22 | Zawojek Borys | 2011 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'35''72 | |||
23 | Siwon Karol | 2011 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'36''09 | |||
24 | Burke Maksymilian | 2011 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'36''59 | |||
25 | Rozczypala Mikolaj | 2011 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'37''18 | |||
26 | Augustynski Milosz | 2011 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'38''58 | |||
27 | Marusiak Iwo | 2011 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'39''00 | |||
28 | Dziekan Igor | 2011 | POL K.S. Gornik Sosnowiec | 01'41''37 | |||
29 | Purchalka Alan | 2011 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'41''44 | |||
30 | Wielgus Fabian | 2011 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 01'41''67 | |||
31 | Jablonski Wojciech | 2011 | POL K.S. Gornik Sosnowiec | 01'42''38 | |||
32 | Sobik Nikodem | 2011 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'43''38 | |||
33 | Krainski Kamil | 2011 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'43''92 | |||
34 | Posmyk Bartosz | 2011 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'44''42 | |||
35 | Szmulik Filip | 2011 | POL K.S. Gornik Sosnowiec | 01'46''46 | |||
36 | Cnota Aleksander | 2011 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'47''71 | |||
37 | Ciach Szymon | 2011 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 01'48''42 | |||
38 | Rydzek Mikolaj | 2011 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'51''45 | |||
39 | Czarnota Maksymilian | 2011 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'52''80 | |||
40 | Walukiewicz Artur | 2011 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'56''26 | |||
41 | Pagacz Aleksander | 2011 | POL K.S. Gornik Sosnowiec | 01'57''10 | |||
42 | Manouz Samuel | 2011 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'57''23 | |||
43 | Borowski Cezary | 2011 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'58''58 | |||
44 | Przybyla Ernest | 2011 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'58''87 | |||
45 | Chlodek Jonasz | 2011 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 02'02''90 | |||
46 | Kostorz Wojciech | 2011 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 02'03''93 | |||
47 | Czechowski Pawel | 2011 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 02'04''56 | |||
48 | Dygdon Marcin | 2011 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 02'06''24 | |||
49 | Musiala Patryk | 2011 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 02'06''84 | |||
50 | Grot Karol | 2011 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 02'12''62 | |||
51 | Wrobel Julian | 2011 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 02'23''61 |