1 | Uckuronis Kristians | 2009 | LAT Kekavas Novada Ss | 02'05''11 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:00.84 (31.87) [1:00.84] 150m 1:33.78 (32.94) 200m 2:05.11 (31.33) [1:04.27] |
2 | Teniss Martiass | 2009 | LAT Kekavas Novada Ss | 02'22''67 | 337 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:08.38 (36.22) [1:08.38] 150m 1:46.66 (38.28) 200m 2:22.67 (36.01) [1:14.29] |
3 | Vidzups Alens | 2009 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 02'26''29 | 313 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:08.59 (36.80) [1:08.59] 150m 1:48.43 (39.84) 200m 2:26.29 (37.86) [1:17.70] |
4 | Martirosyan Georgy | 2011 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 02'35''57 | 260 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:14.96 (39.98) [1:14.96] 150m 1:56.27 (41.31) 200m 2:35.57 (39.30) [1:20.61] |
5 | Savkovs Matvejs | 2009 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 02'55''28 | 182 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:23.02 (44.66) [1:23.02] 150m 2:10.48 (47.46) 200m 2:55.28 (44.80) [1:32.26] |
6 | Iesalins Kristians Deivids | 2009 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 02'57''18 | 176 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:23.44 (45.40) [1:23.44] 150m 2:11.25 (47.81) 200m 2:57.18 (45.93) [1:33.74] |
7 | Eltermanis Rihards | 2011 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 02'58''32 | 173 | | | |
50m 38.64 (38.64) 100m 1:23.07 (44.43) [1:23.07] 150m 2:11.67 (48.60) 200m 2:58.32 (46.65) [1:35.25] |
8 | Malcukovs Markus | 2009 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 02'59''00 | 171 | | | |
50m 39.92 (39.92) 100m 1:25.06 (45.14) [1:25.06] 150m 2:12.92 (47.86) 200m 2:59.00 (46.08) [1:33.94] |
9 | Melngarss Eduards | 2010 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 02'59''38 | 169 | | | |
50m 38.53 (38.53) 100m 1:23.15 (44.62) [1:23.15] 150m 2:10.43 (47.28) 200m 2:59.38 (48.95) [1:36.23] |
10 | Bludens Nikolass | 2009 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 03'00''77 | 166 | | | |
50m 40.12 (40.12) 100m 1:26.03 (45.91) [1:26.03] 150m 2:14.10 (48.07) 200m 3:00.77 (46.67) [1:34.74] |
11 | Vilums Kalvis | 2011 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 03'01''36 | 164 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:26.50 (46.50) [1:26.50] 150m 2:14.96 (48.46) 200m 3:01.36 (46.40) [1:34.86] |
12 | Muzis Karlis | 2010 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 03'13''75 | 134 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:27.82 (48.49) [1:27.82] 150m 2:20.81 (52.99) 200m 3:13.75 (52.94) [1:45.93] |
13 | Gravitis Ernests | 2010 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 03'16''33 | 129 | | | |
50m 41.97 (41.97) 100m 1:31.63 (49.66) [1:31.63] 150m 2:25.45 (53.82) 200m 3:16.33 (50.88) [1:44.70] |
14 | Steindals Eduards | 2010 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 03'22''62 | 117 | | | |
50m 44.66 (44.66) 100m 1:37.03 (52.37) [1:37.03] 150m 2:31.30 (54.27) 200m 3:22.62 (51.32) [1:45.59] |
15 | Teclofs Gustavs | 2010 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 03'34''85 | 98 | | | |
50m 44.16 (44.16) 100m 1:38.74 (54.58) [1:38.74] 150m 2:37.48 (58.74) 200m 3:34.85 (57.37) [1:56.11] |
16 | Ilkuns Roberts | 2013 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 03'40''91 | 91 | | | |
50m 46.73 (46.73) 100m 1:44.17 (57.44) [1:44.17] 150m 2:43.81 (59.64) 200m 3:40.91 (57.10) [1:56.74] |
17 | Leznevs Akims | 2012 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 03'42''56 | 89 | | | |
50m 43.48 (43.48) 100m 1:44.68 (1:01.20) [1:44.68] 150m 2:44.81 (1:00.13) 200m 3:42.56 (57.75) [1:57.88] |
18 | Kaupe Toms | 2010 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 03'43''57 | 87 | | | |
50m 48.99 (48.99) 100m 1:48.40 (59.41) [1:48.40] 150m 2:49.00 (1:00.60) 200m 3:43.57 (54.57) [1:55.17] |