1 | Poseidon Swim SSD | Bagnato Gabriele Antonio Salvatore, Chisari Leonardo, Guidotto Tommaso, Arena Andrea | 07'44''11 | 673 | | | |
50m 27.18 (27.18) 100m 56.75 (29.57) [56.75] 200m 1:55.87 [59.12] 300m 2:51.85 [55.98] 400m 3:52.15 [1:00.30] 500m 4:48.54 [56.39] 600m 5:50.20 [1:01.66] 700m 6:44.81 [54.61] 800m 7:44.11 [59.30] |
2 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Scalici Giuseppe, Sportaro Giorgio, Taranto Dario, Marchione Sean | 07'49''19 | 651 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 56.40 (29.40) [56.40] 200m 1:55.79 [59.39] 300m 2:51.33 [55.54] 400m 3:51.22 [59.89] 500m 4:47.83 [56.61] 600m 5:51.05 [1:03.22] 700m 6:45.36 [54.31] 800m 7:49.19 [1:03.83] |
3 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Minardo Pietro, Di Piazza Andrea, Adragna Simone, Lauricella Giovanni | 07'59''09 | 612 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 58.98 (31.00) [58.98] 200m 1:59.45 [1:00.47] 300m 2:58.05 [58.60] 400m 4:01.23 [1:03.18] 500m 4:59.20 [57.97] 600m 6:02.71 [1:03.51] 700m 6:58.48 [55.77] 800m 7:59.09 [1:00.61] |
4 | Unime SSD - Messina | Truglio Giovanni, Irrera Alessandro, Barbaro Alessandro, Romeo Andrea | 08'14''24 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 59.87 (31.79) [59.87] 200m 2:03.63 [1:03.76] 300m 3:04.22 [1:00.59] 400m 4:08.73 [1:04.51] 500m 5:07.85 [59.12] 600m 6:10.94 [1:03.09] 700m 7:09.20 [58.26] 800m 8:14.24 [1:05.04] |
5 | Poseidon Swim SSD | Distefano Manuel, Lo Fermo Luca, Mollica Giuseppe Pietro, Cannavo' Salvatore Damiano | 08'18''39 | 543 | | | |
50m 28.41 (28.41) 100m 59.89 (31.48) [59.89] 200m 2:03.67 [1:03.78] 300m 3:02.22 [58.55] 400m 4:08.17 [1:05.95] 500m 5:08.23 [1:00.06] 600m 6:14.16 [1:05.93] 700m 7:11.24 [57.08] 800m 8:18.39 [1:07.15] |
6 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Pezzino Ludovico, Farrelli Daniele, Guttadauro Alessandro, Mazzola Francesco | 08'23''51 | 527 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 59.23 (31.18) [59.23] 200m 2:02.03 [1:02.80] 300m 3:03.01 [1:00.98] 400m 4:08.00 [1:04.99] 500m 5:09.54 [1:01.54] 600m 6:15.83 [1:06.29] 700m 7:15.86 [1:00.03] 800m 8:23.51 [1:07.65] |
7 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Merano Otello, Muzzetta Gabriele, Pesce Federico Antonio, Andronaco Alessandro | 08'24''30 | 524 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.94 (31.47) [59.94] 200m 2:03.83 [1:03.89] 300m 3:02.26 [58.43] 400m 4:06.73 [1:04.47] 500m 5:05.64 [58.91] 600m 6:13.81 [1:08.17] 700m 7:14.95 [1:01.14] 800m 8:24.30 [1:09.35] |
8 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Contorno Daniel, Cammisa Emiliano, Piazza Riccardo, Dell'Oglio Luca | 08'26''75 | 517 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 59.31 (31.35) [59.31] 200m 2:03.77 [1:04.46] 300m 3:04.45 [1:00.68] 400m 4:10.97 [1:06.52] 500m 5:12.03 [1:01.06] 600m 6:20.44 [1:08.41] 700m 7:21.39 [1:00.95] 800m 8:26.75 [1:05.36] |
9 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | Musumeci Tommaso, Siciliano Alberto Rocco, Licciardello Samuele, Campagna Alberto Maria | 08'36''33 | 489 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 59.28 (31.03) [59.28] 200m 2:01.39 [1:02.11] 300m 3:05.39 [1:04.00] 400m 4:15.65 [1:10.26] 500m 5:17.62 [1:01.97] 600m 6:25.59 [1:07.97] 700m 7:28.09 [1:02.50] 800m 8:36.33 [1:08.24] |
10 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | Calderone Salvatore, Zanfardino Diego, Saporita Alessandro Tera, Pandolfo Aurelio | 08'36''41 | 488 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:01.02 (32.40) [1:01.02] 200m 2:06.08 [1:05.06] 300m 3:09.89 [1:03.81] 400m 4:17.77 [1:07.88] 500m 5:20.44 [1:02.67] 600m 6:29.07 [1:08.63] 700m 7:30.34 [1:01.27] 800m 8:36.41 [1:06.07] |
11 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | Pagano Adriano, Cognata Matteo, Avola Matteo, Nicosia Gaetano | 08'42''03 | 473 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 59.47 (31.50) [59.47] 200m 2:05.73 [1:06.26] 300m 3:09.99 [1:04.26] 400m 4:19.76 [1:09.77] 500m 5:22.07 [1:02.31] 600m 6:30.03 [1:07.96] 700m 7:33.61 [1:03.58] 800m 8:42.03 [1:08.42] |
12 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | Rizza Riccardo, Rizzo Fabrizio, Senfett Simone, Montagna Salvatore | 08'46''92 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:04.02 (33.98) [1:04.02] 200m 2:13.42 [1:09.40] 300m 3:19.16 [1:05.74] 400m 4:30.45 [1:11.29] 500m 5:34.01 [1:03.56] 600m 6:43.67 [1:09.66] 700m 7:43.10 [59.43] 800m 8:46.92 [1:03.82] |
13 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | Rasa' Dario, Piccolo Nicolo', Gensabella Francesco, Di Masi Gabriele | 08'50''30 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:02.15 (32.85) [1:02.15] 200m 2:09.12 [1:06.97] 300m 3:11.10 [1:01.98] 400m 4:18.61 [1:07.51] 500m 5:24.91 [1:06.30] 600m 6:33.74 [1:08.83] 700m 7:39.18 [1:05.44] 800m 8:50.30 [1:11.12] |
14 | Power Team Messina | Merlino Arturo, Trimarchi Marco Giuseppe, Bonasera Samuele, Ammendolia Antonio | 08'52''41 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:01.85 (32.57) [1:01.85] 200m 2:08.68 [1:06.83] 300m 3:14.29 [1:05.61] 400m 4:24.32 [1:10.03] 500m 5:27.44 [1:03.12] 600m 6:37.77 [1:10.33] 700m 7:42.93 [1:05.16] 800m 8:52.41 [1:09.48] |
15 | Unime SSD - Messina | Sergi Francesco, Monopoli Giovanni Antonino, Ceci Marco, Molonia Cristian | 08'53''72 | 442 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:01.67 (32.49) [1:01.67] 200m 2:10.34 [1:08.67] 300m 3:14.87 [1:04.53] 400m 4:26.41 [1:11.54] 500m 5:29.82 [1:03.41] 600m 6:39.44 [1:09.62] 700m 7:45.24 [1:05.80] 800m 8:53.72 [1:08.48] |
16 | CUS Palermo | Corrao Giovanni, Spina Francesco Pio, D'Amico Matteo, Ferrante Michele | 08'55''49 | 438 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:02.83 (33.69) [1:02.83] 200m 2:14.52 [1:11.69] 300m 3:18.16 [1:03.64] 400m 4:28.85 [1:10.69] 500m 5:33.57 [1:04.72] 600m 6:44.32 [1:10.75] 700m 7:45.02 [1:00.70] 800m 8:55.49 [1:10.47] |
17 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | Seminara Gioele, Valenti Lorenzo Carmelo, Formica Daniele, Comola Riccardo | 08'59''66 | 428 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:05.69 (34.16) [1:05.69] 200m 2:15.81 [1:10.12] 300m 3:20.84 [1:05.03] 400m 4:31.61 [1:10.77] 500m 5:34.45 [1:02.84] 600m 6:43.66 [1:09.21] 700m 7:48.83 [1:05.17] 800m 8:59.66 [1:10.83] |
18 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | Serra Riccardo, Rosano Leonardo, Matouk Karim, Zammitti Sebastiano | 09'10''69 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.57 (35.53) [1:07.57] 200m 2:19.82 [1:12.25] 300m 3:26.73 [1:06.91] 400m 4:37.98 [1:11.25] 500m 5:43.89 [1:05.91] 600m 6:58.21 [1:14.32] 700m 8:01.22 [1:03.01] 800m 9:10.69 [1:09.47] |
19 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | Fatuzzo Marco, Fiorella Federico, Guarnotta Gabriele, Minniti Giuseppe | 09'13''78 | 396 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:03.35 (33.48) [1:03.35] 200m 2:12.48 [1:09.13] 300m 3:20.67 [1:08.19] 400m 4:33.81 [1:13.14] 500m 5:41.16 [1:07.35] 600m 6:52.76 [1:11.60] 700m 7:59.67 [1:06.91] 800m 9:13.78 [1:14.11] |
20 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | Alecci Angelo Emanuel, Nicolosi Luca, Furno' Mattia, Pulvirenti Antonino | 09'26''43 | 370 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:08.44 (36.32) [1:08.44] 200m 2:25.16 [1:16.72] 300m 3:29.24 [1:04.08] 400m 4:41.36 [1:12.12] 500m 5:50.51 [1:09.15] 600m 7:05.22 [1:14.71] 700m 8:11.79 [1:06.57] 800m 9:26.43 [1:14.64] |
21 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Casu Gabriele, Gatto Salvatore, D'Ignoti Parenti Salvatore, Cirino Pietro Maria Edoardo | 09'39''58 | 345 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:04.38 (33.78) [1:04.38] 200m 2:14.17 [1:09.79] 300m 3:32.31 [1:18.14] 400m 4:58.19 [1:25.88] 500m 6:02.71 [1:04.52] 600m 7:13.49 [1:10.78] 700m 8:24.21 [1:10.72] 800m 9:39.58 [1:15.37] |
    | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | De Gaetano Edoardo, Cardillo Alessandro, Blanca Alessandro, De Gaetano Davide | Squalificato | |