1 | Ferro Lorenzo | 2009 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'09''44 | 504 | | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:09.44 (36.75) [1:09.44] |
2 | Micciche' Dario | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'11''52 | 461 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:11.52 (37.18) [1:11.52] |
3 | Zammitti Sebastiano | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'12''12 | 450 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:12.12 (38.02) [1:12.12] |
4 | Dimarco Ernesto | 2009 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 01'13''39 | 427 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:13.39 (39.07) [1:13.39] |
5 | Zanfardino Diego | 2009 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'14''48 | 408 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:14.48 (39.07) [1:14.48] |
6 | Pavone Sebastiano | 2009 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'15''48 | 392 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:15.48 (39.65) [1:15.48] |
7 | Vinciguerra Christian | 2009 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'15''74 | 388 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:15.74 (40.33) [1:15.74] |
8 | Rosano Leonardo | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'16''22 | 381 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:16.22 (40.16) [1:16.22] |
9 | La Porta Riccardo Karol | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''64 | 375 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:16.64 (41.25) [1:16.64] |
10 | Garofalo Giulio | 2009 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'18''28 | 352 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:18.28 (41.41) [1:18.28] |
11 | Moschetto Andrea | 2009 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'18''81 | 345 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:18.81 (42.10) [1:18.81] |
12 | Nicosia Carlo Salvatore | 2009 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'20''94 | 318 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:20.94 (42.51) [1:20.94] |
13 | Visalli Riccardo | 2009 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'21''44 | 312 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:21.44 (43.59) [1:21.44] |
14 | Di Masi Gabriele | 2009 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'22''07 | 305 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:22.07 (43.09) [1:22.07] |
15 | Italiano Stefano | 2010 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'22''18 | 304 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:22.18 (44.14) [1:22.18] |
16 | Comis Agostino | 2009 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'22''30 | 303 | | | |
50m 38.62 (38.62) 100m 1:22.30 (43.68) [1:22.30] |
17 | Bono Davide | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'24''09 | 284 | | | |
50m 38.66 (38.66) 100m 1:24.09 (45.43) [1:24.09] |
18 | Corallo Pierfrancesco Gi | 2009 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'25''17 | 273 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:25.17 (45.17) [1:25.17] |
19 | Alecci Angelo Emanuel | 2009 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'26''25 | 263 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:26.25 (46.15) [1:26.25] |
20 | Roveccio Emanuele | 2009 | Dimarca Nuoto Gela ASD | 01'26''61 | 260 | | | |
50m 39.49 (39.49) 100m 1:26.61 (47.12) [1:26.61] |
21 | Suraci Francesco | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'26''71 | 259 | | | |
50m 40.89 (40.89) 100m 1:26.71 (45.82) [1:26.71] |
22 | Petrozzello Giulio | 2009 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'27''18 | 254 | | | |
50m 40.51 (40.51) 100m 1:27.18 (46.67) [1:27.18] |
23 | Furno' Mattia | 2009 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'29''51 | 235 | | | |
50m 42.35 (42.35) 100m 1:29.51 (47.16) [1:29.51] |