Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Tappa Campioni Campani (Napoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
3° Tappa Campioni Campani (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cioffi Giovanni | 2012 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'32''50 | |
2 | Ciampa Lauro | 2012 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'32''60 | |
3 | Acanfora Giuseppe | 2012 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'33''20 | |
4 | Marigliano Jacopo | 2012 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'35''40 | |
5 | Savarese Raoul | 2012 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'36''20 | |
6 | Caiazzo Luberto Mario | 2013 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'37''30 | |
7 | Contardo Marco Bryan | 2012 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'37''80 | |
8 | Marino Luigi | 2013 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'38''70 | |
9 | Bucci Leonardo Maria | 2012 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'39''20 | |
10 | Delli Veneri Gaetano | 2012 | Le Sirene ASD | 00'39''60 | |
11 | Troisi Manuel | 2012 | CUS Salerno | 00'40''00 | |
12 | Barbato Niccolo' | 2012 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'40''10 | |
13 | Iannaccone Gabriele | 2012 | CUS Salerno | 00'41''50 | |
14 | Lapelazzuli Giovanni | 2012 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'41''90 | |
15 | Miranda Antonio | 2012 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'42''20 | |
16 | Tuccillo Antonio | 2013 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'42''30 | |
    | Angellotti Guido Maria | 2013 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'42''30 | |
18 | Russo Emanuele | 2013 | Magma SSD | 00'42''40 | |
19 | Napoletano Edoardo | 2013 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'42''60 | |
20 | Ala Francesco | 2012 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'42''70 | |
    | Salzano William Karol | 2012 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'42''70 | |
22 | Esposito Luigi | 2012 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'42''80 | |
23 | Milucci Giuseppe | 2013 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'42''90 | |
24 | Iacolare Raffaele | 2012 | Europa Nuoto Club Villaricca | 00'43''10 | |
25 | Sorrentino Gianluca | 2012 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''30 | |
26 | Musella Christian | 2013 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'43''50 | |
27 | Sbreglia Christian | 2013 | Magma SSD | 00'44''00 | |
    | Vaccaro Samuele | 2013 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'44''00 | |
29 | Cavalca Maurizio | 2012 | Europa Nuoto Club Villaricca | 00'44''60 | |
30 | Baldi Andrea | 2013 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'45''50 | |
31 | Rea Pasquale | 2013 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'45''60 | |
32 | Fusco Vittorio | 2013 | Nuoto Cavalleggeri ASD | 00'45''70 | |
33 | Amoroso Angelo | 2012 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'46''00 | |
34 | Di Napoli Andrea | 2012 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'46''10 | |
35 | Biagini Leonardo | 2012 | CUS Salerno | 00'46''30 | |
36 | Stasi Alessandro | 2013 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'46''40 | |
37 | Migliarini Christian | 2013 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'46''70 | |
38 | De Sena Fabio Federico | 2012 | Prota Giurleo Ischia Sport ASD | 00'47''50 | |
39 | Basile Francesco | 2013 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'48''20 | |
40 | Ragone Francesco | 2012 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'48''90 | |
41 | Del Giudice Ferdinando | 2013 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'49''30 | |
42 | Fummo Lorenzo | 2012 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'49''50 | |
43 | Bruno Francesco Giosue' | 2013 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'49''70 | |
44 | Della Ragione Ciro | 2013 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'49''80 | |
45 | Verde Luca | 2012 | Auras Ischia ASD | 00'50''30 | |
46 | Cavalca Giovanni | 2013 | Europa Nuoto Club Villaricca | 00'50''40 | |
47 | Montagna Salvatore | 2012 | Magma SSD | 00'50''70 | |
48 | Conte Lorenzo | 2013 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'52''00 | |
    | Matricardi Ciro | 2013 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'52''00 | |
50 | Russo Antonio Gennaro | 2012 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'52''30 | |
51 | Viavattene Salvatore | 2013 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'52''60 | |
52 | Stella Vittorio | 2013 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'52''80 | |
53 | Delle Donne Michele | 2013 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'53''70 | |
54 | Scarrone Michele | 2013 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'53''80 | |
55 | Echeverria Tirone Ian Lu Col | 2013 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'54''30 | |
56 | Fusco Umberto | 2013 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'55''10 | |
57 | Punziano Giovanni | 2013 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'55''40 | |
58 | Matricardi Giuseppe | 2013 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'56''20 | |
59 | Sannino Antonio | 2013 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'58''00 | |
    | Erbusto Claudio | 2013 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'58''00 | |
61 | De Sena Stefano | 2013 | Prota Giurleo Ischia Sport ASD | 00'58''20 | |
62 | Miraglia Luigi | 2012 | Nuoto Cavalleggeri ASD | 01'00''20 | |
63 | Asciuti Davide | 2013 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'03''90 | |
64 | Beta Francesco | 2013 | Le Sirene ASD | 01'07''90 | |
65 | Conte Lorenzo | 2012 | Auras Ischia ASD | 01'12''30 | |
66 | Borrelli Alessandro | 2012 | Auras Ischia ASD | 01'13''60 | |
67 | Morelli Emanuele | 2012 | Le Sirene ASD | 01'14''40 |