1 | Cappelli Alessandro | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'03''03 | 632 | | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 59.01 (30.26) [59.01] 150m 1:31.30 (32.29) 200m 2:03.03 (31.73) [1:04.02] |
2 | Brambillasca Mattia | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'10''65 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:03.00 (32.53) [1:03.00] 150m 1:37.43 (34.43) 200m 2:10.65 (33.22) [1:07.65] |
3 | Biancalana Abel | 2007 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 02'11''40 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:03.57 (32.74) [1:03.57] 150m 1:37.28 (33.71) 200m 2:11.40 (34.12) [1:07.83] |
4 | Nania Andrea | 2007 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'11''41 | 519 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:04.35 (33.23) [1:04.35] 150m 1:38.33 (33.98) 200m 2:11.41 (33.08) [1:07.06] |
5 | Borgioli Leonardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'11''89 | 513 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:04.61 (33.43) [1:04.61] 150m 1:38.81 (34.20) 200m 2:11.89 (33.08) [1:07.28] |
6 | Parri Melis Francesco | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'12''94 | 501 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:04.88 (33.81) [1:04.88] 150m 1:39.62 (34.74) 200m 2:12.94 (33.32) [1:08.06] |
7 | Rettori Federico | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'13''52 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:05.15 (33.41) [1:05.15] 150m 1:39.59 (34.44) 200m 2:13.52 (33.93) [1:08.37] |
8 | Cei Francesco | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'14''31 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:06.07 (34.35) [1:06.07] 150m 1:40.64 (34.57) 200m 2:14.31 (33.67) [1:08.24] |
9 | Bertolucci Lorenzo | 2007 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'14''93 | 479 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:05.28 (33.95) [1:05.28] 150m 1:40.40 (35.12) 200m 2:14.93 (34.53) [1:09.65] |
10 | Neri Ettore | 2007 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'15''14 | 477 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.80 (33.78) [1:04.80] 150m 1:39.91 (35.11) 200m 2:15.14 (35.23) [1:10.34] |
11 | Milani Niccolo' | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'15''15 | 477 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:05.98 (34.06) [1:05.98] 150m 1:40.31 (34.33) 200m 2:15.15 (34.84) [1:09.17] |
12 | Trombella Matteo | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'17''14 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:06.86 (34.98) [1:06.86] 150m 1:42.20 (35.34) 200m 2:17.14 (34.94) [1:10.28] |
13 | Sevieri Tommaso | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'17''33 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.05 (34.53) [1:06.05] 150m 1:41.99 (35.94) 200m 2:17.33 (35.34) [1:11.28] |
14 | Montoci Alberto | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'17''36 | 454 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:06.43 (34.20) [1:06.43] 150m 1:42.15 (35.72) 200m 2:17.36 (35.21) [1:10.93] |
15 | Mancini Leonardo | 2007 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'17''54 | 452 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:06.88 (34.37) [1:06.88] 150m 1:42.36 (35.48) 200m 2:17.54 (35.18) [1:10.66] |
16 | Sanna Raul | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'17''74 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:07.00 (34.72) [1:07.00] 150m 1:42.82 (35.82) 200m 2:17.74 (34.92) [1:10.74] |
17 | Vullo Federico | 2007 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'18''69 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:06.56 (34.80) [1:06.56] 150m 1:42.28 (35.72) 200m 2:18.69 (36.41) [1:12.13] |
18 | Presi Samuele | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'19''91 | 430 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:08.94 (35.68) [1:08.94] 150m 1:45.25 (36.31) 200m 2:19.91 (34.66) [1:10.97] |
19 | Laurenzi Tommaso | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'20''17 | 427 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:09.02 (35.56) [1:09.02] 150m 1:44.96 (35.94) 200m 2:20.17 (35.21) [1:11.15] |
20 | Cassara' Giovanni | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'22''18 | 410 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:08.69 (35.52) [1:08.69] 150m 1:45.57 (36.88) 200m 2:22.18 (36.61) [1:13.49] |
21 | Rossi Leonardo | 2007 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'22''19 | 409 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:08.78 (35.70) [1:08.78] 150m 1:45.97 (37.19) 200m 2:22.19 (36.22) [1:13.41] |
22 | Maurizi Mirko | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'23''09 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:09.05 (36.56) [1:09.05] 150m 1:46.86 (37.81) 200m 2:23.09 (36.23) [1:14.04] |