1 | Cangioli Ruggero | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'09''47 | 543 | | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:03.62 (32.98) [1:03.62] 150m 1:37.13 (33.51) 200m 2:09.47 (32.34) [1:05.85] |
2 | Rosi Riccardo | 2008 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'10''73 | 527 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:03.60 (32.64) [1:03.60] 150m 1:37.13 (33.53) 200m 2:10.73 (33.60) [1:07.13] |
3 | D'Apote Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'13''72 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:05.73 (34.09) [1:05.73] 150m 1:40.43 (34.70) 200m 2:13.72 (33.29) [1:07.99] |
4 | Baroncelli Matteo | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'17''64 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:07.24 (35.13) [1:07.24] 150m 1:43.14 (35.90) 200m 2:17.64 (34.50) [1:10.40] |
5 | Carbonari Brando | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'18''03 | 448 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:07.82 (35.20) [1:07.82] 150m 1:43.44 (35.62) 200m 2:18.03 (34.59) [1:10.21] |
6 | Curcio Gabriele | 2008 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'18''42 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:07.29 (35.58) [1:07.29] 150m 1:43.64 (36.35) 200m 2:18.42 (34.78) [1:11.13] |
7 | Casini Thomas | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'20''59 | 424 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:09.31 (35.90) [1:09.31] 150m 1:45.14 (35.83) 200m 2:20.59 (35.45) [1:11.28] |
8 | Battistini Luca | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'20''68 | 423 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:08.35 (35.55) [1:08.35] 150m 1:44.82 (36.47) 200m 2:20.68 (35.86) [1:12.33] |
9 | Cini Mattia | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'21''27 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:08.20 (35.52) [1:08.20] 150m 1:45.30 (37.10) 200m 2:21.27 (35.97) [1:13.07] |
10 | Bartalucci Sirio | 2008 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'22''09 | 410 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:09.45 (36.69) [1:09.45] 150m 1:45.71 (36.26) 200m 2:22.09 (36.38) [1:12.64] |
11 | Bardazzi Brando | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'22''35 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:07.97 (35.72) [1:07.97] 150m 1:45.37 (37.40) 200m 2:22.35 (36.98) [1:14.38] |
12 | Mori Alberto | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'23''07 | 402 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:10.94 (37.05) [1:10.94] 150m 1:47.32 (36.38) 200m 2:23.07 (35.75) [1:12.13] |
13 | Singh Varinder | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'23''31 | 400 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:09.19 (36.13) [1:09.19] 150m 1:46.42 (37.23) 200m 2:23.31 (36.89) [1:14.12] |
14 | Lippi Trisciani Dario | 2008 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 02'24''03 | 394 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:11.54 (37.37) [1:11.54] 150m 1:48.12 (36.58) 200m 2:24.03 (35.91) [1:12.49] |
15 | Stoppioni Kristian | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'24''32 | 392 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:11.39 (37.56) [1:11.39] 150m 1:48.08 (36.69) 200m 2:24.32 (36.24) [1:12.93] |
16 | Giommoni Leonardo | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'24''99 | 386 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:10.77 (37.37) [1:10.77] 150m 1:48.22 (37.45) 200m 2:24.99 (36.77) [1:14.22] |
17 | Taccheri Taddeo | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'25''15 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:11.17 (36.88) [1:11.17] 150m 1:48.96 (37.79) 200m 2:25.15 (36.19) [1:13.98] |
18 | Prathesewar Krithishan | 2008 | Tropos SSD - Firenze | 02'26''49 | 374 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:10.95 (36.71) [1:10.95] 150m 1:49.08 (38.13) 200m 2:26.49 (37.41) [1:15.54] |
19 | Zetti Giovanni | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'27''87 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:10.59 (37.12) [1:10.59] 150m 1:49.34 (38.75) 200m 2:27.87 (38.53) [1:17.28] |
20 | Marrucci Luca | 2008 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 02'28''72 | 358 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:11.67 (37.92) [1:11.67] 150m 1:50.72 (39.05) 200m 2:28.72 (38.00) [1:17.05] |
21 | Sguerri Michael | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'28''95 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:12.34 (37.79) [1:12.34] 150m 1:51.02 (38.68) 200m 2:28.95 (37.93) [1:16.61] |
    | Bargiacchi Giacomo | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | Squalificato | |