1 | Tomasoni Emma | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'19''61 | 731 | | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:03.52 (32.51) [1:03.52] 150m 1:36.14 (32.62) 200m 2:08.94 (32.80) [1:05.42] 250m 2:41.68 (32.74) 300m 3:14.78 (33.10) [1:05.84] 350m 3:47.68 (32.90) 400m 4:19.61 (31.93) [1:04.83] |
2 | Bonini Alice | 2008 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 04'19''95 | 728 | | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:02.91 (32.48) [1:02.91] 150m 1:35.80 (32.89) 200m 2:08.80 (33.00) [1:05.89] 250m 2:41.94 (33.14) 300m 3:15.03 (33.09) [1:06.23] 350m 3:48.14 (33.11) 400m 4:19.95 (31.81) [1:04.92] |
3 | Valente Gaia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'21''06 | 719 | | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:03.20 (32.99) [1:03.20] 150m 1:35.98 (32.78) 200m 2:08.37 (32.39) [1:05.17] 250m 2:41.07 (32.70) 300m 3:14.49 (33.42) [1:06.12] 350m 3:48.17 (33.68) 400m 4:21.06 (32.89) [1:06.57] |
4 | Giraudo Viola | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 04'21''18 | 718 | | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:02.87 (32.60) [1:02.87] 150m 1:35.63 (32.76) 200m 2:09.03 (33.40) [1:06.16] 250m 2:42.32 (33.29) 300m 3:15.62 (33.30) [1:06.59] 350m 3:48.91 (33.29) 400m 4:21.18 (32.27) [1:05.56] |
5 | Antinarelli Cecilia | 2007 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 04'21''48 | 715 | | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:01.87 (32.17) [1:01.87] 150m 1:34.40 (32.53) 200m 2:08.17 (33.77) [1:06.30] 250m 2:41.34 (33.17) 300m 3:14.69 (33.35) [1:06.52] 350m 3:48.65 (33.96) 400m 4:21.48 (32.83) [1:06.79] |
6 | Bolometti Marta | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'22''73 | 705 | | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:04.03 (33.19) [1:04.03] 150m 1:37.09 (33.06) 200m 2:10.39 (33.30) [1:06.36] 250m 2:43.58 (33.19) 300m 3:16.94 (33.36) [1:06.55] 350m 3:49.99 (33.05) 400m 4:22.73 (32.74) [1:05.79] |
7 | Frascoli Linda | 2007 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 04'24''98 | 687 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:04.39 (33.19) [1:04.39] 150m 1:37.64 (33.25) 200m 2:11.35 (33.71) [1:06.96] 250m 2:44.73 (33.38) 300m 3:18.52 (33.79) [1:07.17] 350m 3:52.49 (33.97) 400m 4:24.98 (32.49) [1:06.46] |
8 | Mosca Sofia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'25''32 | 685 | | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:04.44 (33.39) [1:04.44] 150m 1:37.95 (33.51) 200m 2:11.65 (33.70) [1:07.21] 250m 2:45.39 (33.74) 300m 3:19.20 (33.81) [1:07.55] 350m 3:52.66 (33.46) 400m 4:25.32 (32.66) [1:06.12] |
9 | Palmisani Alessia Erin | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'28''38 | 662 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.36 (33.50) [1:04.36] 150m 1:38.38 (34.02) 200m 2:12.34 (33.96) [1:07.98] 250m 2:46.65 (34.31) 300m 3:20.70 (34.05) [1:08.36] 350m 3:54.87 (34.17) 400m 4:28.38 (33.51) [1:07.68] |
10 | Solari Elisa | 2007 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 04'28''57 | 660 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:03.14 (33.00) [1:03.14] 150m 1:36.84 (33.70) 200m 2:10.95 (34.11) [1:07.81] 250m 2:45.48 (34.53) 300m 3:20.29 (34.81) [1:09.34] 350m 3:55.06 (34.77) 400m 4:28.57 (33.51) [1:08.28] |
11 | Condorelli Victoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'29''48 | 654 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:04.38 (33.33) [1:04.38] 150m 1:38.47 (34.09) 200m 2:12.76 (34.29) [1:08.38] 250m 2:47.48 (34.72) 300m 3:21.88 (34.40) [1:09.12] 350m 3:56.18 (34.30) 400m 4:29.48 (33.30) [1:07.60] |
12 | Moreschi Elisa | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'29''79 | 651 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:04.45 (33.78) [1:04.45] 150m 1:39.11 (34.66) 200m 2:14.16 (35.05) [1:09.71] 250m 2:48.79 (34.63) 300m 3:23.39 (34.60) [1:09.23] 350m 3:57.43 (34.04) 400m 4:29.79 (32.36) [1:06.40] |
13 | Costi Siria | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 04'30''47 | 646 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:03.12 (33.01) [1:03.12] 150m 1:36.21 (33.09) 200m 2:10.27 (34.06) [1:07.15] 250m 2:44.90 (34.63) 300m 3:20.41 (35.51) [1:10.14] 350m 3:56.06 (35.65) 400m 4:30.47 (34.41) [1:10.06] |
14 | Assolari Giada | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 04'31''07 | 642 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:03.96 (33.56) [1:03.96] 150m 1:37.76 (33.80) 200m 2:11.87 (34.11) [1:07.91] 250m 2:46.25 (34.38) 300m 3:21.19 (34.94) [1:09.32] 350m 3:56.36 (35.17) 400m 4:31.07 (34.71) [1:09.88] |
15 | Zucca Lucrezia | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 04'32''54 | 632 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.32 (33.66) [1:04.32] 150m 1:38.63 (34.31) 200m 2:13.58 (34.95) [1:09.26] 250m 2:48.38 (34.80) 300m 3:23.38 (35.00) [1:09.80] 350m 3:58.46 (35.08) 400m 4:32.54 (34.08) [1:09.16] |
16 | Frige' Camilla Maria Pia | 2008 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 04'32''93 | 629 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:04.05 (33.67) [1:04.05] 150m 1:38.80 (34.75) 200m 2:13.91 (35.11) [1:09.86] 250m 2:49.05 (35.14) 300m 3:24.31 (35.26) [1:10.40] 350m 3:59.07 (34.76) 400m 4:32.93 (33.86) [1:08.62] |
17 | Bonacina Valeria | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 04'33''65 | 624 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:04.67 (33.77) [1:04.67] 150m 1:39.35 (34.68) 200m 2:13.96 (34.61) [1:09.29] 250m 2:48.41 (34.45) 300m 3:23.15 (34.74) [1:09.19] 350m 3:58.43 (35.28) 400m 4:33.65 (35.22) [1:10.50] |
18 | Nava Sofia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'34''11 | 621 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.74 (34.27) [1:05.74] 150m 1:40.51 (34.77) 200m 2:15.40 (34.89) [1:09.66] 250m 2:49.81 (34.41) 300m 3:24.53 (34.72) [1:09.13] 350m 4:00.01 (35.48) 400m 4:34.11 (34.10) [1:09.58] |
19 | Giussani Greta | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'34''91 | 616 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.80 (33.99) [1:04.80] 150m 1:39.40 (34.60) 200m 2:14.49 (35.09) [1:09.69] 250m 2:49.65 (35.16) 300m 3:24.93 (35.28) [1:10.44] 350m 4:00.14 (35.21) 400m 4:34.91 (34.77) [1:09.98] |
20 | Parolini Linda | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 04'35''41 | 612 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:03.78 (33.38) [1:03.78] 150m 1:37.49 (33.71) 200m 2:12.14 (34.65) [1:08.36] 250m 2:48.01 (35.87) 300m 3:23.91 (35.90) [1:11.77] 350m 4:00.08 (36.17) 400m 4:35.41 (35.33) [1:11.50] |
21 | Gazzera Greta | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 04'35''53 | 611 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.83 (34.56) [1:05.83] 150m 1:40.59 (34.76) 200m 2:16.20 (35.61) [1:10.37] 250m 2:51.71 (35.51) 300m 3:27.16 (35.45) [1:10.96] 350m 4:02.54 (35.38) 400m 4:35.53 (32.99) [1:08.37] |
22 | Caprioglio Sara | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 04'36''23 | 607 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:04.03 (33.45) [1:04.03] 150m 1:38.33 (34.30) 200m 2:13.22 (34.89) [1:09.19] 250m 2:48.82 (35.60) 300m 3:24.73 (35.91) [1:11.51] 350m 4:00.89 (36.16) 400m 4:36.23 (35.34) [1:11.50] |
23 | Piva Vittoria | 2008 | Asola Nuoto | 04'36''44 | 605 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:06.37 (34.30) [1:06.37] 150m 1:41.42 (35.05) 200m 2:16.61 (35.19) [1:10.24] 250m 2:51.81 (35.20) 300m 3:27.30 (35.49) [1:10.69] 350m 4:02.71 (35.41) 400m 4:36.44 (33.73) [1:09.14] |
24 | Santoni Federica | 2008 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 04'39''90 | 583 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:05.39 (33.98) [1:05.39] 150m 1:40.52 (35.13) 200m 2:15.94 (35.42) [1:10.55] 250m 2:51.68 (35.74) 300m 3:27.91 (36.23) [1:11.97] 350m 4:04.21 (36.30) 400m 4:39.90 (35.69) [1:11.99] |