1 | Ongaro Matteo | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'21''90 | 607 | | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:10.57 (37.04) [1:10.57] 150m 1:46.72 (36.15) 200m 2:21.90 (35.18) [1:11.33] |
2 | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''25 | 602 | | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:09.14 (35.94) [1:09.14] 150m 1:45.75 (36.61) 200m 2:22.25 (36.50) [1:13.11] |
3 | Giannone Luigi | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'24''35 | 576 | | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:11.28 (37.83) [1:11.28] 150m 1:47.99 (36.71) 200m 2:24.35 (36.36) [1:13.07] |
4 | Navarretta Tommaso | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'28''94 | 525 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:11.13 (37.60) [1:11.13] 150m 1:50.23 (39.10) 200m 2:28.94 (38.71) [1:17.81] |
5 | Bogino Giuseppe | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''96 | 514 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:13.06 (38.89) [1:13.06] 150m 1:52.17 (39.11) 200m 2:29.96 (37.79) [1:16.90] |
6 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''70 | 506 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:13.42 (38.75) [1:13.42] 150m 1:51.81 (38.39) 200m 2:30.70 (38.89) [1:17.28] |
7 | Ghibaudo Gabriele | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'30''71 | 506 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:12.88 (38.87) [1:12.88] 150m 1:52.21 (39.33) 200m 2:30.71 (38.50) [1:17.83] |
8 | Sosso Fabio | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'34''26 | 472 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:13.03 (39.12) [1:13.03] 150m 1:53.79 (40.76) 200m 2:34.26 (40.47) [1:21.23] |
9 | Ruotolo Flavio | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'34''43 | 471 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:14.29 (39.12) [1:14.29] 150m 1:54.38 (40.09) 200m 2:34.43 (40.05) [1:20.14] |
10 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''33 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:12.19 (38.35) [1:12.19] 150m 1:53.16 (40.97) 200m 2:35.33 (42.17) [1:23.14] |
11 | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''71 | 450 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:15.00 (39.85) [1:15.00] 150m 1:55.74 (40.74) 200m 2:36.71 (40.97) [1:21.71] |
12 | Sassetti Gabriele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'39''62 | 426 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:16.97 (40.73) [1:16.97] 150m 1:58.35 (41.38) 200m 2:39.62 (41.27) [1:22.65] |
13 | Aimasso Alessandro Duc Tuan | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'41''55 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:16.39 (40.41) [1:16.39] 150m 1:58.45 (42.06) 200m 2:41.55 (43.10) [1:25.16] |
14 | Petrilli Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''53 | 404 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:17.53 (41.44) [1:17.53] 150m 2:00.08 (42.55) 200m 2:42.53 (42.45) [1:25.00] |
15 | Ruffinatto Michele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'46''59 | 375 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:16.45 (41.18) [1:16.45] 150m 2:00.77 (44.32) 200m 2:46.59 (45.82) [1:30.14] |
16 | Orlandin Samuel | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''39 | 369 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:19.49 (41.83) [1:19.49] 150m 2:02.83 (43.34) 200m 2:47.39 (44.56) [1:27.90] |