1 | Hincu Alessio | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'01''21 | 550 | | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 58.20 (31.00) [58.20] 150m 1:30.33 (32.13) 200m 2:01.21 (30.88) [1:03.01] |
2 | Barberis Edoardo Maria | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'04''11 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 59.98 (31.38) [59.98] 150m 1:32.13 (32.15) 200m 2:04.11 (31.98) [1:04.13] |
3 | Valle Simone | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'05''04 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:00.94 (32.01) [1:00.94] 150m 1:33.63 (32.69) 200m 2:05.04 (31.41) [1:04.10] |
4 | Peron Matteo | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'05''27 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:01.68 (32.11) [1:01.68] 150m 1:34.47 (32.79) 200m 2:05.27 (30.80) [1:03.59] |
5 | Interlici Samuele | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''80 | 481 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:01.33 (31.61) [1:01.33] 150m 1:33.89 (32.56) 200m 2:06.80 (32.91) [1:05.47] |
6 | Soldano Alessandro | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'07''79 | 470 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:02.27 (32.63) [1:02.27] 150m 1:35.20 (32.93) 200m 2:07.79 (32.59) [1:05.52] |
7 | Ochisor Edgard | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''50 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:01.81 (32.35) [1:01.81] 150m 1:35.50 (33.69) 200m 2:09.50 (34.00) [1:07.69] |
8 | Strenghetto Raphael | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''54 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:02.28 (32.73) [1:02.28] 150m 1:35.94 (33.66) 200m 2:09.54 (33.60) [1:07.26] |
9 | Gilli Riccardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''55 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:02.44 (32.65) [1:02.44] 150m 1:36.26 (33.82) 200m 2:09.55 (33.29) [1:07.11] |
10 | Genghi Davide | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''98 | 446 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.78 (33.39) [1:03.78] 150m 1:37.97 (34.19) 200m 2:09.98 (32.01) [1:06.20] |
11 | Zannier Ruben | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''67 | 439 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.84 (33.45) [1:03.84] 150m 1:37.77 (33.93) 200m 2:10.67 (32.90) [1:06.83] |
12 | Maiolani Filippo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''10 | 435 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:02.62 (33.01) [1:02.62] 150m 1:37.73 (35.11) 200m 2:11.10 (33.37) [1:08.48] |
13 | Giuffre' Alessandro | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'11''35 | 432 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:03.57 (33.55) [1:03.57] 150m 1:38.24 (34.67) 200m 2:11.35 (33.11) [1:07.78] |
14 | Caramella Thomas | 2009 | My Trainers Club SSD | 02'11''53 | 431 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:03.46 (33.36) [1:03.46] 150m 1:38.04 (34.58) 200m 2:11.53 (33.49) [1:08.07] |
15 | Astolfi Samuele | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'11''80 | 428 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:01.44 (32.20) [1:01.44] 150m 1:36.63 (35.19) 200m 2:11.80 (35.17) [1:10.36] |
16 | Voerzio Roberto | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'15''13 | 397 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:05.33 (34.78) [1:05.33] 150m 1:41.27 (35.94) 200m 2:15.13 (33.86) [1:09.80] |
17 | Damato Alessandro | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'17''81 | 374 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:04.42 (33.79) [1:04.42] 150m 1:41.57 (37.15) 200m 2:17.81 (36.24) [1:13.39] |