Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | SENIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | SENIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2007 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2005 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2008 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2006 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2006 | |
200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2007 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2005 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2006 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2007 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2005 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2008 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2006 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
800 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2005 | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2006 | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Torino) - 1° Giornata
100 Rana JUNIORES 2005
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''32 | ||||
2 | Ferraris Stefano Maria | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''12 | ||||
3 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''28 | ||||
4 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''62 | ||||
5 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''49 | ||||
6 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''31 | ||||
7 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''53 | ||||
8 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''70 | ||||
9 | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''04 | ||||
10 | Rolando Luca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''78 |