1 | Skubis Weronika | 2012 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 01'19''43 | 360 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:19.43 (42.94) [1:19.43] |
2 | Lukasik Greta | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'22''06 | 326 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:22.06 (45.31) [1:22.06] |
3 | Raczkowska Lena | 2012 | POL LKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice | 01'22''59 | 320 |
4 | Podgorska Lucja | 2012 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 01'23''43 | 310 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:23.43 (45.40) [1:23.43] |
5 | Ksiazczyk Liliana | 2012 | POL Uks Peyomi Tarnow | 01'25''26 | 291 | | | |
50m 40.18 (40.18) 100m 1:25.26 (45.08) [1:25.26] |
6 | Werner Aleksandra | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'26''92 | 274 | | | |
50m 40.36 (40.36) 100m 1:26.92 (46.56) [1:26.92] |
7 | Czuchra Laura | 2012 | POL Uks Peyomi Tarnow | 01'27''91 | 265 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:27.91 (47.27) [1:27.91] |
8 | Wedzicha Magdalena | 2012 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 01'29''21 | 254 | | | |
50m 41.35 (41.35) 100m 1:29.21 (47.86) [1:29.21] |
9 | Mikula Maria | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'29''47 | 251 | | | |
50m 40.21 (40.21) 100m 1:29.47 (49.26) [1:29.47] |
10 | Szerlag Antonina | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'30''20 | 245 | | | |
50m 40.43 (40.43) 100m 1:30.20 (49.77) [1:30.20] |
11 | Leao Natalia | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'30''98 | 239 | | | |
50m 43.67 (43.67) 100m 1:30.98 (47.31) [1:30.98] |
12 | Scibisz Julia | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'31''32 | 236 | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:31.32 (48.92) [1:31.32] |
13 | Was Amelia | 2012 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 01'31''66 | 234 | | | |
50m 43.28 (43.28) 100m 1:31.66 (48.38) [1:31.66] |
14 | Modzelewska Blanka | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'31''90 | 232 | | | |
50m 41.18 (41.18) 100m 1:31.90 (50.72) [1:31.90] |
15 | Grajdura Maja | 2012 | POL Uks Peyomi Tarnow | 01'31''91 | 232 | | | |
50m 41.22 (41.22) 100m 1:31.91 (50.69) [1:31.91] |
16 | Stach Lena | 2012 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 01'32''50 | 228 | | | |
50m 43.95 (43.95) 100m 1:32.50 (48.55) [1:32.50] |
17 | Kalisz Malgorzata | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'34''46 | 214 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:34.46 (49.56) [1:34.46] |
18 | Chmiel Martyna | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'35''03 | 210 | | | |
50m 45.94 (45.94) 100m 1:35.03 (49.09) [1:35.03] |
19 | Wisniewska Matylda | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'35''07 | 210 | | | |
50m 45.09 (45.09) 100m 1:35.07 (49.98) [1:35.07] |
20 | Skrzypek Weronika | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'35''11 | 209 | | | |
50m 45.03 (45.03) 100m 1:35.11 (50.08) [1:35.11] |
21 | Kupiec Magdalena | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'35''12 | 209 | | | |
50m 45.69 (45.69) 100m 1:35.12 (49.43) [1:35.12] |
22 | Was Sandra | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 01'36''10 | 203 | | | |
50m 43.49 (43.49) 100m 1:36.10 (52.61) [1:36.10] |
23 | Pokrywka Zuzanna | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'36''44 | 201 | | | |
50m 43.74 (43.74) 100m 1:36.44 (52.70) [1:36.44] |
24 | Przepiorka Agata | 2012 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 01'36''55 | 200 | | | |
50m 44.57 (44.57) 100m 1:36.55 (51.98) [1:36.55] |
25 | Biestek Adrianna | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'36''85 | 198 | | | |
50m 44.34 (44.34) 100m 1:36.85 (52.51) [1:36.85] |
26 | Burkat Maja | 2012 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 01'36''97 | 197 | | | |
50m 45.28 (45.28) 100m 1:36.97 (51.69) [1:36.97] |
27 | Toporczyk Zuzanna | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'37''12 | 196 | | | |
50m 44.19 (44.19) 100m 1:37.12 (52.93) [1:37.12] |
    | Olearczyk Martyna | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'37''12 | 196 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:37.12 (50.52) [1:37.12] |
29 | Dorociak Natalia | 2012 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 01'38''51 | 188 | | | |
50m 46.54 (46.54) 100m 1:38.51 (51.97) [1:38.51] |
30 | Nowak Julia | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'40''17 | 179 | | | |
50m 46.89 (46.89) 100m 1:40.17 (53.28) [1:40.17] |
31 | Mamuszka Anna | 2012 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 01'40''25 | 179 | | | |
50m 46.32 (46.32) 100m 1:40.25 (53.93) [1:40.25] |
32 | Manka Laura | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'40''35 | 178 | | | |
50m 48.19 (48.19) 100m 1:40.35 (52.16) [1:40.35] |
33 | Glogowska Natalia | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'42''38 | 168 | | | |
50m 47.30 (47.30) 100m 1:42.38 (55.08) [1:42.38] |
34 | Piech Zofia | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'43''30 | 163 | | | |
50m 43.97 (43.97) 100m 1:43.30 (59.33) [1:43.30] |
35 | Rzadkosz Matylda | 2012 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 01'43''63 | 162 | | | |
50m 48.03 (48.03) 100m 1:43.63 (55.60) [1:43.63] |
36 | Dejana Chiara | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'43''90 | 160 | | | |
50m 48.98 (48.98) 100m 1:43.90 (54.92) [1:43.90] |
37 | Grzyb Gabriela | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'45''18 | 155 | | | |
50m 48.98 (48.98) 100m 1:45.18 (56.20) [1:45.18] |
38 | Nowosielecka Karolina | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 01'45''25 | 154 | | | |
50m 48.54 (48.54) 100m 1:45.25 (56.71) [1:45.25] |
39 | Braniecka Iga | 2012 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 01'45''35 | 154 | | | |
50m 48.83 (48.83) 100m 1:45.35 (56.52) [1:45.35] |
40 | Szalas Amelia | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'47''44 | 145 | | | |
50m 52.02 (52.02) 100m 1:47.44 (55.42) [1:47.44] |
41 | Jaglowska Roma | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 01'47''73 | 144 | | | |
50m 50.72 (50.72) 100m 1:47.73 (57.01) [1:47.73] |
42 | Sliwa Victoria | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'47''83 | 143 | | | |
50m 49.86 (49.86) 100m 1:47.83 (57.97) [1:47.83] |
43 | Lesniowska Zuzanna | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 01'48''07 | 142 | | | |
50m 52.31 (52.31) 100m 1:48.07 (55.76) [1:48.07] |
44 | Heleniak Maja | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'52''16 | 127 | | | |
50m 53.22 (53.22) 100m 1:52.16 (58.94) [1:52.16] |
45 | Tomaszewska Antonina | 2012 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 01'58''10 | 109 | | | |
50m 1:03.22 (1:03.22) 100m 1:58.10 (54.88) [1:58.10] |
46 | Stachura Natasza | 2012 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 02'00''46 | 103 | | | |
50m 54.25 (54.25) 100m 2:00.46 (1:06.21) [2:00.46] |
    | Warunek Hanna | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | Squalificato | |
    | Muszalska Julia | 2012 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | Squalificato | |
    | Dyrek Julia | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | Squalificato | |
    | Maczka Lena | 2012 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | Squalificato | |
    | Michalska Aleksandra | 2012 | POL MKS Jordan Krakow | Squalificato | |