1 | Synoradzki Julian | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'43''27 | 191 |
2 | Cyz Maciej | 2012 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 00'44''56 | 175 |
3 | Swidrak Oliwier | 2012 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 00'44''74 | 173 |
4 | Lach Szymon | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'45''82 | 161 |
5 | Nowicki Franciszek | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'46''01 | 159 |
6 | Stolczyk Antoni | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'46''15 | 158 |
7 | Harat Stanislaw | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 00'46''31 | 156 |
8 | Boczar Stanislaw | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'46''55 | 153 |
9 | Dudziak Tadeusz | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'46''71 | 152 |
10 | Skoczek Jan | 2012 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 00'47''37 | 146 |
11 | Slabczynski Tymoteusz | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'47''66 | 143 |
12 | Skibinski Adam | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'47''76 | 142 |
13 | Mudrov Glib | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'49''55 | 127 |
14 | Dracz Wladyslaw | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'49''80 | 125 |
15 | Bednarz Kacper | 2012 | POL Uks Peyomi Tarnow | 00'50''04 | 123 |
16 | Michniak Kornel | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'50''69 | 119 |
17 | Jarosz Wiktor | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'51''16 | 115 |
18 | Pietrusa Konrad | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'51''88 | 111 |
19 | Litwa Konrad | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'52''12 | 109 |
20 | Karwat Adam | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'52''23 | 109 |
21 | Weglarz Filip | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 00'52''41 | 107 |
22 | Lesniakiewicz Andrzej | 2012 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 00'52''74 | 105 |
23 | Karon Filip | 2012 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 00'53''35 | 102 |
24 | Bondar Daniel | 2012 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 00'53''70 | 100 |
25 | Koczwara Milosz | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'55''02 | 93 |
26 | Panasiuk Jakub | 2012 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 00'55''05 | 93 |
27 | Czachura Bartlomiej | 2012 | POL MKS Jordan Krakow | 00'55''11 | 92 |
28 | Tokarz Wiktor | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 00'55''38 | 91 |
29 | Krupski Franciszek | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'55''45 | 91 |
30 | Kowalski Tymoteusz | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'55''57 | 90 |
31 | Gawron Antoni | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'57''36 | 82 |
32 | Chudoba Karol | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'59''11 | 75 |
33 | Budzynski Dominik | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 00'59''82 | 72 |
34 | Kostkowski Adam | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 00'59''90 | 72 |
35 | Cielecki Wojciech | 2012 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 01'00''18 | 71 |
36 | Swiatlowski Kacper | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'00''33 | 70 |
37 | Jelen Aleksander | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 01'01''46 | 66 |
38 | Rynski Maciej | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'04''13 | 58 |
39 | Kubik Stefan | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'05''22 | 55 |
40 | Rebizant Kacper | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'05''96 | 54 |
    | Donigiewicz Karol | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | Squalificato | |
    | Kos Mateusz | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | Squalificato | |
    | Mukhin Ivan | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | Squalificato | |