1 | Cyz Maciej | 2012 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 00'35''56 | 228 |
2 | Stolczyk Antoni | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'35''80 | 224 |
3 | Skoczek Jan | 2012 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 00'38''46 | 180 |
4 | Slabczynski Tymoteusz | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'38''73 | 177 |
5 | Synoradzki Julian | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'39''53 | 166 |
6 | Swidrak Oliwier | 2012 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 00'39''74 | 163 |
7 | Nowicki Franciszek | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'40''63 | 153 |
8 | Dudziak Tadeusz | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'40''91 | 150 |
9 | Donigiewicz Karol | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 00'40''93 | 150 |
10 | Mukhin Ivan | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'41''28 | 146 |
11 | Boczar Stanislaw | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'42''49 | 134 |
12 | Bednarz Kacper | 2012 | POL Uks Peyomi Tarnow | 00'42''80 | 131 |
13 | Weglarz Filip | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 00'42''83 | 130 |
14 | Harat Stanislaw | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 00'43''57 | 124 |
15 | Skibinski Adam | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'43''86 | 121 |
16 | Michniak Kornel | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'44''04 | 120 |
17 | Bondar Daniel | 2012 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 00'44''37 | 117 |
18 | Kostkowski Adam | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 00'45''94 | 106 |
19 | Litwa Konrad | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'46''54 | 102 |
20 | Karwat Adam | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'46''97 | 99 |
21 | Kos Mateusz | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 00'47''27 | 97 |
22 | Karon Filip | 2012 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 00'47''41 | 96 |
23 | Krupski Franciszek | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'47''55 | 95 |
24 | Tokarz Wiktor | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 00'48''60 | 89 |
25 | Lesniakiewicz Andrzej | 2012 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 00'50''41 | 80 |
26 | Jarosz Wiktor | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'51''36 | 75 |
27 | Lach Szymon | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'51''37 | 75 |
28 | Pietrusa Konrad | 2012 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 00'54''01 | 65 |
29 | Swiatlowski Kacper | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 00'56''85 | 55 |
30 | Jelen Aleksander | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 00'57''84 | 53 |
31 | Koczwara Milosz | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'58''28 | 51 |
32 | Kubik Stefan | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'58''38 | 51 |
33 | Dracz Wladyslaw | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'58''51 | 51 |
34 | Budzynski Dominik | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 00'58''63 | 51 |
35 | Kowalski Tymoteusz | 2012 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'02''40 | 42 |
36 | Panasiuk Jakub | 2012 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 01'03''26 | 40 |
37 | Gawron Antoni | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 01'04''49 | 38 |
38 | Jaje Filip | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | 01'05''27 | 37 |
    | Rynski Maciej | 2012 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | Squalificato | |
    | Rebizant Kacper | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | Squalificato | |
    | Mudrov Glib | 2012 | POL St. Olimpijczyk Krakow | Squalificato | |