1 | Zarzecka Roksana | 2007 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''36 | 528 |
2 | Jurski Franciszek | 2008 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''10 | 518 |
3 | Zarzecka Roksana | 2007 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''75 | 498 |
4 | Zarzecka Roksana | 2007 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''70 | 461 |
5 | Sowinska Wiktoria | 2009 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''70 | 460 |
6 | Jurska Hanna | 2011 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'29''91 | 450 |
7 | Boniakowski Kacper | 2006 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''45 | 446 |
    | Stepniak Julia | 2011 | POL Plockie Stowarzyszenie Plywackie Swim Plock | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'29''99 | 446 |
    | Pietuch Antonina | 2010 | POL UKS Delfin Legionowo | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''00 | 446 |
10 | Jurska Hanna | 2011 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''62 | 437 |
11 | Nienartowicz Oliwia | 2010 | POL Uks Osemka Zs-8 Torun | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'33''36 | 434 |
12 | Boniakowski Kacper | 2006 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''63 | 433 |
13 | Jendrzej Klara | 2010 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''44 | 427 |
14 | Nienartowicz Oliwia | 2010 | POL Uks Osemka Zs-8 Torun | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'15''10 | 426 |
15 | Jurska Hanna | 2011 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'15''11 | 425 |
16 | Jurski Franciszek | 2008 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''97 | 423 |
17 | Pietuch Antonina | 2010 | POL UKS Delfin Legionowo | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''55 | 420 |
18 | Sowinska Wiktoria | 2009 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''77 | 419 |
19 | Sosnowska Natalia | 2011 | POL Buks Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'30''74 | 415 |
20 | Sosnowska Natalia | 2011 | POL Buks Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'38''38 | 412 |
21 | Pietuch Antonina | 2010 | POL UKS Delfin Legionowo | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''24 | 401 |
22 | Zakrzewska Martyna | 2010 | POL Klub Plywacki Nemo Lipno | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''36 | 397 |
23 | Zakrzewska Martyna | 2010 | POL Klub Plywacki Nemo Lipno | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''26 | 394 |
24 | Sowinska Wiktoria | 2009 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''44 | 387 |
25 | Szynkiewicz Julia | 2009 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''74 | 384 |
26 | Stepniak Julia | 2011 | POL Plockie Stowarzyszenie Plywackie Swim Plock | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'39''32 | 383 |
27 | Zakrzewska Martyna | 2010 | POL Klub Plywacki Nemo Lipno | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'18''11 | 378 |
28 | Sosnowska Natalia | 2011 | POL Buks Warszawa | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'18''30 | 375 |
29 | Kurpiel Maja | 2011 | POL Buks Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'39''67 | 373 |
30 | Pardo Kornel | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'30''26 | 371 |
31 | Stepniak Julia | 2011 | POL Plockie Stowarzyszenie Plywackie Swim Plock | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'33''94 | 370 |
32 | Jurski Franciszek | 2008 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''00 | 368 |
33 | Szynkiewicz Julia | 2009 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''14 | 363 |
    | Zecer Zuzanna | 2012 | POL USKS Ostroleka | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'34''15 | 363 |
35 | Polkowski Pniewski Kacper | 2011 | POL Buks Warszawa | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'30''63 | 358 |
36 | Polkowski Pniewski Kacper | 2011 | POL Buks Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'28''41 | 357 |
37 | Kosmider Antonina | 2010 | POL UKS Dwojka Sochaczew | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''34 | 356 |
38 | Dziewanowska Nikola | 2010 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''42 | 353 |
39 | Szulc Alicja | 2010 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''50 | 351 |
40 | Gradzik Olaf | 2010 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'28''61 | 349 |
41 | Szopa Alicja | 2010 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'40''59 | 348 |
42 | Boniakowski Kacper | 2006 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''70 | 344 |
43 | Pardo Kornel | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'10''39 | 343 |
44 | Kosmider Antonina | 2010 | POL UKS Dwojka Sochaczew | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'40''83 | 342 |
45 | Golebiewska Alicja | 2009 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''84 | 340 |
46 | Osiczko Kaja | 2011 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'33''01 | 335 |
47 | Gorzynska Karolina | 2010 | POL Klub Plywacki Nemo Lipno | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'33''11 | 332 |
    | Piechocka Patrycja | 2010 | POL Uks Osemka Zs-8 Torun | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''19 | 332 |
    | Adamiec Helena | 2011 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''46 | 332 |
50 | Polkowski Pniewski Kacper | 2011 | POL Buks Warszawa | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'11''27 | 330 |
51 | Szulc Alicja | 2010 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'22''29 | 323 |
52 | Kopanczyk Karina | 2010 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'33''46 | 321 |
53 | Osiczko Kaja | 2011 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'22''58 | 320 |
54 | Zecer Zuzanna | 2012 | POL USKS Ostroleka | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'33''60 | 317 |
    | Popanda Blanka | 2010 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''75 | 317 |
    | Kosmider Antonina | 2010 | POL UKS Dwojka Sochaczew | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'22''82 | 317 |
57 | Marciniak Michalina | 2010 | POL UKS Dwojka Sochaczew | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'33''71 | 314 |
58 | Korytowska Zuzanna | 2010 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'42''05 | 313 |
59 | Pardo Kornel | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'36''82 | 311 |
60 | Gradzik Olaf | 2010 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'32''12 | 310 |
    | Golebiewska Alicja | 2009 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''31 | 310 |
62 | Golebiewska Alicja | 2009 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'42''24 | 309 |
63 | Adamiec Helena | 2011 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'23''67 | 308 |
64 | Makowska Nastazja Kinga | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'33''99 | 307 |
65 | Poszytek Filip | 2010 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'32''25 | 306 |
    | Kopanczyk Karina | 2010 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'42''37 | 306 |
67 | Gorgosz Julia | 2011 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'34''16 | 302 |
68 | Osiczko Kaja | 2011 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''78 | 299 |
69 | Olszak Natalia | 2008 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''30 | 298 |
70 | Chaborski Igor | 2010 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'30''33 | 293 |
    | Wieteska Nikodem | 2010 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'37''53 | 293 |
    | Masniak Nadia | 2010 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'42''98 | 293 |
73 | Korytowska Zuzanna | 2010 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''69 | 288 |
74 | Lewandowska Agata | 2012 | POL Uks Osemka Zs-8 Torun | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'34''76 | 287 |
75 | Zak Anastazja | 2013 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'34''83 | 285 |
    | Marciniak Michalina | 2010 | POL UKS Dwojka Sochaczew | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'38''37 | 285 |
77 | Olszak Natalia | 2008 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''40 | 284 |
78 | Szynkiewicz Julia | 2009 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''26 | 280 |
79 | Gorgosz Julia | 2011 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'26''50 | 278 |
80 | Dziewanowska Nikola | 2010 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'37''40 | 277 |
81 | Szulc Alicja | 2010 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'38''90 | 274 |
82 | Szerszun Kornelia | 2011 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''34 | 273 |
    | Szopa Alicja | 2010 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'27''09 | 273 |
84 | Drozdowski Oliwier | 2011 | POL Plockie Stowarzyszenie Plywackie Swim Plock | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'31''10 | 272 |
    | Gradzik Olaf | 2010 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'34''28 | 272 |
86 | Kurpiel Maja | 2011 | POL Buks Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''43 | 271 |
87 | Poszytek Filip | 2010 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'31''18 | 270 |
88 | Michniewicz Laura | 2010 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''55 | 268 |
    | Gorzynska Karolina | 2010 | POL Klub Plywacki Nemo Lipno | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'39''16 | 268 |
90 | Turek Bartlomiej | 2011 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'31''34 | 266 |
91 | Mucko Oliwia | 2011 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''95 | 265 |
92 | Przybylo Jan | 2011 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'31''41 | 264 |
    | Kacala Hanna | 2013 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'35''72 | 264 |
    | Domanska Karolina | 2010 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'39''39 | 264 |
    | Zecer Zuzanna | 2012 | POL USKS Ostroleka | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'44''51 | 264 |
96 | Ulinska Lena | 2011 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''80 | 262 |
97 | Zalewska Lena | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''90 | 260 |
98 | Nowak Maksymilian | 2012 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'31''60 | 259 |
    | Lubera Hanna | 2011 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'39''64 | 259 |
100 | Kurpiel Maja | 2011 | POL Buks Warszawa | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'28''72 | 258 |
101 | Golebiewska Natalia | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''11 | 256 |
102 | Balcerczak Gabriela | 2013 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'36''12 | 255 |
    | Frackiewicz Alicja | 2010 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''13 | 255 |
    | Lubera Hanna | 2011 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'29''05 | 255 |
105 | Bienczyk Julia | 2010 | POL UKS Dwojka Sochaczew | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''20 | 254 |
106 | Baran Amelia | 2010 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''28 | 252 |
107 | Gorzynska Karolina | 2010 | POL Klub Plywacki Nemo Lipno | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'38''70 | 250 |
    | Myslinska Martyna | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'40''08 | 250 |
    | Tatarek Zuzanna | 2011 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'40''10 | 250 |
    | Zalewska Lena | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'29''68 | 250 |
111 | Mucko Oliwia | 2011 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'40''13 | 249 |
112 | Wieteska Nikodem | 2010 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'32''11 | 247 |
    | Chaborski Igor | 2010 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'35''38 | 247 |
    | Korytowska Zuzanna | 2010 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'40''27 | 247 |
115 | Olszak Natalia | 2008 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'45''54 | 246 |
116 | Lubera Hanna | 2011 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'45''72 | 243 |
    | Zak Anastazja | 2013 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'30''53 | 243 |
118 | Kacala Hanna | 2013 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'30''66 | 242 |
119 | Krejpowicz Martyna | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''80 | 241 |
120 | Dobrowolski Wojciech | 2010 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'32''44 | 240 |
121 | Szerszun Kornelia | 2011 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'45''97 | 239 |
122 | Pitus Anna | 2012 | POL Uks Fala Nieporet | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''95 | 238 |
    | Myslinska Martyna | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''97 | 238 |
    | Myslinska Martyna | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'31''17 | 238 |
125 | Jadczak Wojciech | 2011 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'32''63 | 235 |
    | Prosinski Igor | 2010 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'32''66 | 235 |
    | Przybylo Jan | 2011 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'35''98 | 235 |
    | Szewczyk Blanka | 2012 | POL Plockie Stowarzyszenie Plywackie Swim Plock | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'46''26 | 235 |
129 | Turek Bartlomiej | 2011 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'40''48 | 234 |
130 | Wolinska Viktoria | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'46''40 | 233 |
131 | Gorgosz Julia | 2011 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'39''74 | 230 |
    | Rzeczkowska Adrianna | 2011 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'46''58 | 230 |
133 | Szmit Aleksandra | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'37''50 | 228 |
    | Przybylo Jan | 2011 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'40''81 | 228 |
    | Turek Bartlomiej | 2011 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'20''66 | 228 |
    | Makowska Nastazja Kinga | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'32''49 | 228 |
137 | Szewczyk Blanka | 2012 | POL Plockie Stowarzyszenie Plywackie Swim Plock | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''64 | 226 |
    | Starzec Michalina | 2011 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'46''83 | 226 |
    | Balcerczak Gabriela | 2013 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'32''66 | 226 |
140 | Najbert Matylda | 2013 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'46''92 | 225 |
141 | Balcerczak Gabriela | 2013 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''55 | 224 |
142 | Makowska Nastazja Kinga | 2010 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'40''19 | 223 |
143 | Chaborski Igor | 2010 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'35''96 | 221 |
    | Birnbaum Maja | 2010 | POL UKS Dwojka Sochaczew | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'47''22 | 221 |
145 | Szerszun Kornelia | 2011 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'40''43 | 219 |
146 | Starzec Michalina | 2011 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'38''06 | 218 |
    | Golebiewska Natalia | 2012 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''95 | 218 |
    | Michniewicz Laura | 2010 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'41''98 | 218 |
149 | Kacala Hanna | 2013 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''63 | 216 |
150 | Szewczyk Blanka | 2012 | POL Plockie Stowarzyszenie Plywackie Swim Plock | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'34''20 | 215 |
    | Szymanczyk Maja | 2011 | POL Klub Plywacki Ciechanow | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'34''22 | 215 |
152 | Frelek Jakub | 2011 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'33''67 | 214 |
    | Blonkowski Jan | 2010 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'33''70 | 214 |
154 | Brzezinski Ksawery | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Butterfly | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'33''75 | 213 |
155 | Wieteska Nikodem | 2010 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'37''32 | 211 |
    | Najbert Matylda | 2013 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'38''49 | 211 |
    | Najbert Marcelina | 2013 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''94 | 211 |
    | Pitus Anna | 2012 | POL Uks Fala Nieporet | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'34''82 | 211 |
159 | Stefaniak Emilia | 2012 | POL UKS Dwojka Sochaczew | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''59 | 209 |
    | Najbert Matylda | 2013 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'35''17 | 209 |