Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Di Massarosa 11°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Di Massarosa 11°
50 Rana Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zavodovskyi Sokolov Tymur | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'36''20 | |
2 | Pacini Cosimo | 2010 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'37''60 | |
3 | Bernini Andrea | 2010 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'38''00 | |
4 | Ghigliotti Giacomo | 2010 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'38''30 | |
5 | Bogazzi Niccolo' | 2010 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'40''30 | |
6 | Martinelli Iacopo | 2010 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'40''40 | |
7 | Fiorentino Pietro | 2010 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 00'41''00 | |
8 | Donati Daniele | 2010 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'41''30 | |
9 | Zanaj Elxhesjo | 2010 | Mugello Nuoto | 00'41''50 | |
10 | Tizzoni Niccolo' | 2010 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'41''80 | |
11 | Valbruzzoli Federico | 2010 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'41''90 | |
12 | Baccigalupo Davide | 2010 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'42''40 | |
13 | D'Alessandro Lorenzo | 2010 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'43''40 | |
14 | Kammakh Anuar | 2010 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'43''50 | |
15 | Ciardelli Christian | 2010 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'43''80 | |
16 | Quiriconi Alessandro | 2010 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'44''20 | |
17 | Granda Jimenez Mattias Gabriel | 2010 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 00'45''90 | |
18 | Lepori Gabriele | 2010 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'46''50 | |
19 | Pratesi Francesco | 2010 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'49''00 | |
20 | Gabbani Andrea | 2010 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'51''90 |