Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Di Massarosa 11°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Di Massarosa 11°
50 Farfalla Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marini Alessio | 2011 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 00'35''80 | |
2 | Ottonello Emmanuele | 2011 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 00'36''60 | |
3 | Marchetti Samuel | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'37''30 | |
4 | Grasselli Federico | 2011 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'40''40 | |
5 | Barbani Luca | 2011 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'41''40 | |
6 | De Alberti Marco Leandro | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'41''80 | |
7 | Razzano Giovanni | 2011 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'43''50 | |
8 | Baldini Cosimo | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'46''90 | |
9 | Rettori Sai Pavan | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 01'02''70 |