1 | Giancaspro Vittoria | 2011 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 05'09''20 | 432 |
2 | Coos Alessandro | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 04'46''20 | 407 |
3 | Pompili Riccardo | 2010 | FXT Terni | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 04'46''60 | 406 |
4 | Barontini Biancamaria | 2011 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'44''90 | 403 |
5 | Giancaspro Vittoria | 2011 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''10 | 400 |
    | Dumitrescu Allegra | 2011 | FXT Terni | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'24''60 | 400 |
7 | Pierini Diego | 2010 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 04'48''30 | 399 |
8 | Dumitrescu Allegra | 2011 | FXT Terni | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'38''90 | 395 |
9 | Dumitrescu Allegra | 2011 | FXT Terni | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'46''20 | 394 |
10 | Graniglia Luigi | 2010 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'01''20 | 393 |
11 | Niccoli Raphael | 2010 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 04'53''50 | 378 |
12 | Ercolino Matilde | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'39''50 | 377 |
    | Barontini Biancamaria | 2011 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'39''50 | 377 |
    | De Santis Giorgia | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 05'23''60 | 377 |
15 | Giancaspro Vittoria | 2011 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'48''70 | 376 |
16 | Balani Noemi | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'33''80 | 375 |
17 | Giomi Livia | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'26''70 | 372 |
18 | Pierini Diego | 2010 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'28''10 | 369 |
19 | Palazzesi Maria Vittoria | 2011 | FXT Terni | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''00 | 367 |
    | Balani Noemi | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'16''60 | 367 |
21 | Boncio Cesare | 2012 | FXT Terni | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'18''80 | 366 |
22 | Barontini Biancamaria | 2011 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'27''20 | 365 |
23 | Coos Alessandro | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'02''80 | 364 |
    | De Santis Giorgia | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'27''30 | 364 |
25 | Graniglia Luigi | 2010 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 04'57''70 | 362 |
26 | Minnella Rebecca | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'32''20 | 361 |
    | Palazzesi Maria Vittoria | 2011 | FXT Terni | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'51''00 | 361 |
28 | Ercolino Matilde | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'10''60 | 360 |
    | Palazzesi Maria Vittoria | 2011 | FXT Terni | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'17''10 | 360 |
    | Ercolino Matilde | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'27''60 | 360 |
31 | Varvaglione Giulia | 2011 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'19''50 | 359 |
32 | Balani Noemi | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''60 | 357 |
    | Graniglia Luigi | 2010 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'34''50 | 357 |
34 | De Santis Giorgia | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'52''10 | 355 |
35 | Coos Alessandro | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'28''60 | 350 |
36 | Palazzesi Maria Vittoria | 2011 | FXT Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'11''40 | 348 |
    | Giomi Livia | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'53''18 | 348 |
38 | Balani Noemi | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''00 | 345 |
39 | Coos Alessandro | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'28''80 | 342 |
40 | De Santis Giorgia | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''20 | 340 |
    | Mannucci Morgan | 2010 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 05'04''00 | 340 |
42 | Pompili Riccardo | 2010 | FXT Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'04''30 | 339 |
43 | Pierini Diego | 2010 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'19''30 | 338 |
44 | Varvaglione Giulia | 2011 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''30 | 337 |
    | Presenti Melissa | 2012 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'54''98 | 337 |
46 | Dumitrescu Allegra | 2011 | FXT Terni | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'18''90 | 336 |
47 | Varvaglione Giulia | 2011 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'33''00 | 335 |
48 | Nicastro Maya | 2011 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'55''68 | 333 |
49 | Presenti Melissa | 2012 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'12''50 | 332 |
50 | Palazzesi Maria Vittoria | 2011 | FXT Terni | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''50 | 331 |
    | Ercolino Matilde | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'56''00 | 331 |
52 | De Santis Giorgia | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'19''40 | 330 |
53 | Graniglia Luigi | 2010 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'09''20 | 329 |
54 | Camilli Ludovica | 2011 | Vita SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'30''40 | 328 |
55 | Capocci Chiara | 2012 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''50 | 325 |
56 | Capocci Chiara | 2012 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'30''90 | 322 |
57 | La Bella Livia | 2013 | Vita SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 02'41''10 | 321 |
58 | Giovannetti Viola | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'58''22 | 319 |
    | Minnella Rebecca | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'58''26 | 319 |
60 | Coos Alessandro | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'40''50 | 318 |
61 | Berardi Sara | 2011 | Vita SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'33''60 | 317 |
62 | Grewing Lapo | 2011 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 05'11''50 | 316 |
63 | Cerri Giulia | 2011 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'33''70 | 315 |
    | Pompili Riccardo | 2010 | FXT Terni | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'10''20 | 315 |
65 | Boncio Cesare | 2012 | FXT Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'06''00 | 313 |
    | Presenti Melissa | 2012 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'23''20 | 313 |
67 | Pierini Diego | 2010 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'10''50 | 311 |
    | La Bella Livia | 2013 | Vita SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'14''10 | 311 |
    | Giancaspro Vittoria | 2011 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'20''50 | 311 |
    | Venturi Cloe | 2012 | FXT Terni | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'20''50 | 311 |
71 | Locci Vanessa | 2012 | FXT Terni | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'33''90 | 309 |
    | Camilli Ludovica | 2011 | Vita SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'42''20 | 309 |
    | Nicastro Maya | 2011 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'32''20 | 309 |
74 | Nicastro Maya | 2011 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'23''60 | 308 |
75 | Presenti Melissa | 2012 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''40 | 305 |
76 | Cocchini Sofia | 2011 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''10 | 304 |
    | Berardi Sara | 2011 | Vita SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''10 | 304 |
    | Grimani Beatrice | 2012 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'34''10 | 304 |
79 | Locci Vanessa | 2012 | FXT Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'14''80 | 303 |
    | Arzilli Agnese | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'01''29 | 303 |
81 | Venturi Cloe | 2012 | FXT Terni | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''30 | 302 |
    | Bottacci Lucrezia | 2012 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'21''30 | 302 |
83 | De Angelis Fabiola | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'34''20 | 301 |
    | Camilli Ludovica | 2011 | Vita SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'34''20 | 301 |
    | Berardi Sara | 2011 | Vita SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'42''60 | 301 |
    | Banelli Alice | 2012 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'14''90 | 301 |
    | Locci Vanessa | 2012 | FXT Terni | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'21''90 | 301 |
88 | Camilli Ludovica | 2011 | Vita SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'01''98 | 300 |
89 | Giancaspro Vittoria | 2011 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''50 | 298 |
    | Minnella Rebecca | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''50 | 298 |
    | Palazzesi Maria Vittoria | 2011 | FXT Terni | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'21''70 | 298 |
92 | Boncio Cesare | 2012 | FXT Terni | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'30''20 | 297 |
    | Niccoli Raphael | 2010 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'07''20 | 297 |
    | Grimani Beatrice | 2012 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'15''30 | 297 |
95 | Bennati Adele | 2011 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'34''40 | 296 |
    | Banelli Alice | 2012 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'34''40 | 296 |
    | Bennati Adele | 2011 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'24''70 | 296 |
98 | Falorni Zoe | 2012 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'15''50 | 294 |
    | Giovannetti Viola | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'15''50 | 294 |
100 | Guerrini Benedetta | 2012 | FXT Terni | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'25''10 | 292 |
101 | Pompili Riccardo | 2010 | FXT Terni | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'32''80 | 291 |
    | Tvardovskyy Arturo | 2010 | Nuoto Piombino | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'32''80 | 291 |
    | Catinelli Tamara | 2011 | FXT Terni | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'34''00 | 291 |
    | Zanotti Alessandro | 2011 | Vita SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 05'20''20 | 291 |
105 | Guerrini Benedetta | 2012 | FXT Terni | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''80 | 290 |
    | Capocci Chiara | 2012 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'04''01 | 290 |
107 | Mannucci Morgan | 2010 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'45''70 | 289 |
108 | Arzilli Agnese | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''20 | 288 |
109 | Arzilli Agnese | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'16''10 | 287 |
    | Venturi Cloe | 2012 | FXT Terni | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'25''60 | 287 |
    | Bottacci Lucrezia | 2012 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'25''60 | 287 |
112 | Tempesti Sofia | 2012 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'34''80 | 286 |
    | Cocchini Sofia | 2011 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'34''80 | 286 |
    | Bottacci Lucrezia | 2012 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''00 | 286 |
    | Tvardovskyy Arturo | 2010 | Nuoto Piombino | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'13''30 | 286 |
    | Capocci Chiara | 2012 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'16''20 | 286 |
    | Marchioni Martina | 2013 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'25''70 | 286 |
118 | La Bella Livia | 2013 | Vita SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'37''10 | 283 |
    | Alberelli Asia | 2011 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'05''53 | 283 |
    | D'Antona Ambra | 2012 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 05'56''00 | 283 |
121 | Lombardini Emma | 2012 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 05'56''40 | 282 |
122 | Giomi Livia | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''20 | 281 |
    | Giovannetti Viola | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'23''80 | 281 |
    | Rossi Corinna | 2012 | Nuoto Piombino | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'35''10 | 281 |
125 | Petrungaro Nicole | 2012 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''60 | 280 |
    | Guerrini Benedetta | 2012 | FXT Terni | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'23''90 | 280 |
    | Niccoli Raphael | 2010 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'47''50 | 280 |
    | Berardi Sara | 2011 | Vita SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'06''06 | 280 |
129 | Nicastro Maya | 2011 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''70 | 279 |
130 | Petrungaro Nicole | 2012 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'24''20 | 277 |
131 | Cocchini Sofia | 2011 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'17''10 | 276 |
    | Venturi Cloe | 2012 | FXT Terni | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'24''30 | 276 |
    | Paternostro Gaia | 2012 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'06''96 | 276 |
134 | Marchioni Martina | 2013 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'37''50 | 274 |
    | Tvardovskyy Arturo | 2010 | Nuoto Piombino | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'15''80 | 274 |
    | Mattera Sofia | 2011 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'26''90 | 274 |
    | Catinelli Tamara | 2011 | FXT Terni | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'27''00 | 274 |
    | Tempesti Sofia | 2012 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'07''40 | 274 |
139 | Cerri Giulia | 2011 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'17''40 | 273 |
140 | Tvardovskyy Arturo | 2010 | Nuoto Piombino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'34''30 | 271 |
    | Falorni Zoe | 2012 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'35''40 | 271 |
142 | Cenerini Filippo | 2010 | Nuoto Piombino | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'09''40 | 269 |
    | Zanotti Alessandro | 2011 | Vita SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'09''40 | 269 |
    | Boncio Cesare | 2012 | FXT Terni | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'16''30 | 269 |
145 | Golban Matilde | 2011 | Nuoto Piombino | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''80 | 268 |
    | De Luca Chiara | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'25''10 | 268 |
    | Montomoli Alessandro | 2010 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'25''70 | 268 |
148 | Signorini Tommaso | 2010 | Nuoto Piombino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''30 | 267 |
    | Alberelli Asia | 2011 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''60 | 267 |
    | Alberelli Asia | 2011 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'27''70 | 267 |
    | Berardi Sara | 2011 | Vita SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'36''80 | 267 |
    | Morini Dario | 2010 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'50''10 | 267 |
153 | Bernardi Jacopo | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'33''80 | 266 |
    | Cenerini Filippo | 2010 | Nuoto Piombino | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 05'29''80 | 266 |
155 | Dispoto Matilde | 2012 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'18''20 | 265 |
    | Signorini Tommaso | 2010 | Nuoto Piombino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'50''50 | 265 |
157 | Tomassetti Livia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'44''50 | 264 |
158 | Morini Dario | 2010 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'31''50 | 262 |
    | Lauri Elisa | 2011 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'18''50 | 262 |
160 | Dispoto Matilde | 2012 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'35''90 | 260 |