1 | Morini Arianna | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'29''10 | 489 |
2 | Cecora Rebecca | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''00 | 404 |
    | Mucci Martina | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''00 | 404 |
4 | Morini Arianna | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'17''40 | 400 |
5 | Mucci Martina | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'21''30 | 385 |
6 | Leonardi Alessio | 2010 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'53''20 | 379 |
7 | Bergonzini Cristian Vittorio | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'56''20 | 367 |
8 | Galafassi Emma | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'27''20 | 365 |
9 | Bertoletti Luca | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'58''90 | 358 |
10 | Valente Alessandra | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''40 | 354 |
11 | Leonardi Alessio | 2010 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'28''50 | 353 |
12 | Urusciuc Iulian | 2010 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''60 | 349 |
13 | Artioli Chiara | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''80 | 341 |
    | Bonazzi Giorgia | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''80 | 341 |
    | Maramotti Linda | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'34''80 | 341 |
16 | Grasselli Leonardo | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'28''90 | 339 |
17 | Sama' Zoe | 2012 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'36''30 | 336 |
18 | Bertoletti Luca | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'29''00 | 335 |
19 | Algeri Isabella | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''10 | 332 |
20 | Ascani Rachele | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'38''30 | 330 |
21 | Galafassi Emma | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''20 | 329 |
    | Bonazzi Giorgia | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'38''60 | 329 |
23 | Grasselli Leonardo | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'08''30 | 326 |
24 | Gilioli Stella | 2012 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'16''30 | 322 |
25 | Losi Eleonora | 2011 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'16''40 | 321 |
    | Yoshiyama Bice Satsuki | 2012 | Olympia SSD ARL | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'16''50 | 321 |
    | Algeri Isabella | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'41''50 | 321 |
28 | Sciaboni Joel Antonio Nasir | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'10''40 | 319 |
29 | Bergonzini Cristian Vittorio | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'56''00 | 318 |
30 | Musile Tanzi Marta | 2012 | Errenuotofidenza | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''70 | 315 |
    | Zini Federico | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'56''50 | 315 |
32 | Sciaboni Joel Antonio Nasir | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''10 | 312 |
    | Platon Vanessa | 2012 | Errenuotofidenza | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'44''70 | 312 |
34 | Colimodio Nathan | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'21''80 | 308 |
35 | Baldi Nicolo' | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'29''90 | 306 |
    | Ascani Rachele | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''00 | 306 |
    | Ricci Elia | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'14''70 | 306 |
38 | Saviola Bianca | 2011 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'47''30 | 305 |
39 | Sirianni Marta | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''10 | 304 |
    | Maraffi Beatrice | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''10 | 304 |
41 | Meli Massimo | 2010 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'16''20 | 302 |
42 | Malavasi Alessandro | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'59''40 | 300 |
43 | Marchesani Elena | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''50 | 293 |
    | Barozzi Arianna | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''50 | 293 |
    | Gavioli Giulia | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'22''50 | 293 |
    | Di Nardo Sofia Maria | 2012 | Errenuotofidenza | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'51''90 | 293 |
47 | Torri Nicolo' | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''40 | 291 |
    | Ricci Elia | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''40 | 291 |
    | Urusciuc Iulian | 2010 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''40 | 291 |
    | Francia Riccardo | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'20''10 | 291 |
51 | Numeroso Bianca | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'23''10 | 290 |
    | Cecora Rebecca | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'23''10 | 290 |
    | Toscano Alessandro | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'20''30 | 290 |
54 | Malavasi Alessandro | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''50 | 288 |
    | Di Nardo Sofia Maria | 2012 | Errenuotofidenza | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'23''60 | 288 |
    | Artioli Chiara | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'54''20 | 288 |
57 | Sama' Zoe | 2012 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''80 | 286 |
    | Losi Eleonora | 2011 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'54''70 | 286 |
59 | Maraffi Beatrice | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'55''60 | 284 |
60 | Mattioli Nicolo' | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''70 | 283 |
    | Daviddi Giorgia | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''90 | 283 |
    | Panciroli Milena | 2013 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'34''90 | 283 |
63 | Valente Alessandra | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'56''70 | 282 |
64 | Saviola Bianca | 2011 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''00 | 281 |
65 | Tirabassi Eddie | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'24''30 | 280 |
    | Marchesani Elena | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'57''50 | 280 |
67 | Dolci Gabriele | 2011 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'24''60 | 279 |
68 | Yoshiyama Bice Satsuki | 2012 | Olympia SSD ARL | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''10 | 278 |
    | Vinegi Morgana | 2012 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''10 | 278 |
    | Beltrami Cecilia | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''10 | 278 |
    | Riciputo Arianna | 2012 | Olympia SSD ARL | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''10 | 278 |
    | Mattioli Jacopo | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'25''10 | 278 |
73 | Baldi Nicolo' | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'25''90 | 276 |
74 | Francia Riccardo | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''00 | 275 |
    | Sama' Mattia | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''00 | 275 |
    | Vitushynskyy Anna Maria | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'26''90 | 275 |
77 | Gavioli Giulia | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''30 | 274 |
    | Previato Christian | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'26''70 | 274 |
79 | Stocchetti Federico | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'27''30 | 272 |
    | Cilloni Pietro | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'27''30 | 272 |
81 | Rizzo Matilde | 2012 | San Donnino Sport | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''40 | 271 |
82 | Gilioli Stella | 2012 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'01''60 | 270 |
83 | Catellani Stella | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''50 | 269 |
    | Gardelli Greta | 2012 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''50 | 269 |
85 | Ferrari Tommaso | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''30 | 267 |
    | Costetti Ginevra | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''60 | 267 |
    | Moriconi Rebecca | 2012 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''60 | 267 |
    | Daviddi Giorgia | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'28''90 | 267 |
89 | Pilotti Leonardo | 2010 | Errenuotofidenza | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'30''40 | 265 |
90 | Maramotti Linda | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''70 | 264 |
    | Bercella Cloe | 2012 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''70 | 264 |
92 | Grisendi Anna | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''80 | 262 |
    | Nicoli Giorgia | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''80 | 262 |
94 | Spallanzani Anita | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''90 | 260 |
    | Beltrami Samuele | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'32''20 | 260 |
96 | Schiavo Riccardo | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''60 | 259 |
97 | Meli Massimo | 2010 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''70 | 257 |
    | Gambarelli Cloe | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'07''80 | 257 |
99 | Fascini Margherita | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''10 | 256 |
    | Grasselli Mattia David | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'34''00 | 256 |
    | Savi Giacomo | 2010 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'34''20 | 256 |
102 | Braglia Lorenzo | 2010 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'34''40 | 255 |
    | Nicoli Giorgia | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'08''50 | 255 |
104 | Caso Emanuela | 2013 | Olympia SSD ARL | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'36''20 | 254 |
105 | Guaitoli Alessandro | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'31''90 | 252 |
    | Garuti Alice | 2012 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''30 | 252 |
107 | Tirabassi Eddie | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''00 | 250 |
    | Monticelli Alice | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'33''60 | 250 |
    | Marchio' Davide | 2011 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'36''80 | 250 |
    | Fascini Margherita | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'10''90 | 250 |
111 | Criscuoli Margherita | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''40 | 249 |
    | Bernardi Eleonora | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''40 | 249 |
    | Muzzioli Virginia | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''40 | 249 |
114 | Sama' Mattia | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'37''70 | 248 |
115 | Previato Christian | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''10 | 247 |
116 | Rizzo Matilde | 2012 | San Donnino Sport | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'34''50 | 246 |
    | Chiriac Giulio | 2011 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'38''60 | 246 |
    | Lanzi Damiano | 2011 | Spirit & Sport | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'38''60 | 246 |
    | Cocconcelli Alessandro | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'38''70 | 246 |
    | Numeroso Bianca | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'13''00 | 246 |
    | Sirianni Marta | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'13''20 | 246 |
122 | Colimodio Nathan | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'32''20 | 245 |
    | Cilloni Pietro | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''20 | 245 |
    | Romani Giulia | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''60 | 245 |
    | Neviani David | 2011 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'38''90 | 245 |
126 | Dolci Gabriele | 2011 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''30 | 243 |
    | Pilotti Leonardo | 2010 | Errenuotofidenza | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''30 | 243 |
    | Ferrari Tommaso | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'39''90 | 243 |
129 | Concari Nicola | 2011 | Spirit & Sport | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'12''60 | 242 |
130 | Forapani Paolo | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'32''40 | 240 |
    | Cadau Mattia | 2011 | Errenuotofidenza | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'41''40 | 240 |
132 | Mattioli Nicolo' | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'41''70 | 239 |
133 | Spallanzani Anita | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'17''70 | 237 |
134 | Spierto Franceschini Samuel | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''60 | 236 |
    | Beltrami Samuele | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''60 | 236 |
    | Piedimonte Ginevra | 2012 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''10 | 236 |
    | Gaiani Emma | 2012 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'18''10 | 236 |
138 | Morandi Matteo | 2011 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''70 | 234 |
    | Stocchetti Federico | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''70 | 234 |
    | Grisendi Anna | 2011 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'38''20 | 234 |
    | Catellani Stella | 2011 | Olympia SSD ARL | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'19''20 | 234 |
142 | Gambarelli Cloe | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''30 | 232 |
143 | Mattioli Jacopo | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'15''80 | 231 |
144 | Barattini Leo | 2011 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''90 | 230 |
    | Torri Matilde | 2013 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''40 | 230 |
    | Vaglio Viola | 2012 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''40 | 230 |
147 | Longo Camilla | 2012 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'39''80 | 229 |
    | Zini Federico | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'46''60 | 229 |
149 | Zonin Matilde | 2013 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'42''00 | 228 |
150 | Gonizzi Nicola | 2011 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''00 | 227 |
    | Giuliano Martino | 2012 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'33''00 | 227 |
    | Panciroli Milena | 2013 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'42''10 | 227 |
153 | Morandi Matteo | 2011 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'48''10 | 226 |
154 | Miante Federico | 2011 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''10 | 225 |
    | Bandini Andrea | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''10 | 225 |
156 | Marchio' Davide | 2011 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''20 | 223 |
    | Torta Federico | 2011 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''20 | 223 |
    | Bazzoli Chiara Maria | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''80 | 223 |
    | Beltrami Cecilia | 2012 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'25''40 | 223 |
160 | Chiriac Giulio | 2011 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'18''30 | 222 |