1 | Somigli Stella | 2010 | Tropos SSD - Firenze | 02'29''84 | 508 | | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:12.64 (38.40) [1:12.64] 150m 1:51.11 (38.47) 200m 2:29.84 (38.73) [1:17.20] |
2 | Giannelli Camilla | 2010 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'33''47 | 473 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:11.86 (38.49) [1:11.86] 150m 1:52.47 (40.61) 200m 2:33.47 (41.00) [1:21.61] |
3 | Nannini Sofia | 2010 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 02'34''64 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:14.00 (40.03) [1:14.00] 150m 1:54.69 (40.69) 200m 2:34.64 (39.95) [1:20.64] |
4 | Bevilacqua Matilde | 2010 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'34''69 | 462 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:10.48 (37.65) [1:10.48] 150m 1:51.46 (40.98) 200m 2:34.69 (43.23) [1:24.21] |
5 | Francalanci Carlotta | 2010 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 02'38''58 | 429 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:16.77 (40.78) [1:16.77] 150m 1:58.49 (41.72) 200m 2:38.58 (40.09) [1:21.81] |
6 | Petrelli Emma | 2010 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'39''17 | 424 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:14.97 (39.45) [1:14.97] 150m 1:55.85 (40.88) 200m 2:39.17 (43.32) [1:24.20] |
7 | Bernardini Lola | 2010 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'39''54 | 421 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:16.18 (39.83) [1:16.18] 150m 1:57.96 (41.78) 200m 2:39.54 (41.58) [1:23.36] |
8 | Moni Livia | 2010 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'41''68 | 404 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:16.01 (40.61) [1:16.01] 150m 1:58.50 (42.49) 200m 2:41.68 (43.18) [1:25.67] |
9 | Masoni Ginevra | 2010 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'42''03 | 402 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:15.85 (40.95) [1:15.85] 150m 1:58.72 (42.87) 200m 2:42.03 (43.31) [1:26.18] |
10 | Ercolini Swami | 2010 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'43''09 | 394 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:16.24 (39.82) [1:16.24] 150m 1:59.45 (43.21) 200m 2:43.09 (43.64) [1:26.85] |
11 | Sarti Lucrezia | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'43''43 | 392 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:15.53 (40.33) [1:15.53] 150m 1:58.02 (42.49) 200m 2:43.43 (45.41) [1:27.90] |
12 | Squarcini Alice | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'43''44 | 391 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:17.48 (41.39) [1:17.48] 150m 2:00.10 (42.62) 200m 2:43.44 (43.34) [1:25.96] |
13 | Magnani Martina | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'43''69 | 390 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:18.37 (42.18) [1:18.37] 150m 2:01.28 (42.91) 200m 2:43.69 (42.41) [1:25.32] |
14 | Meucci Elisa | 2010 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'44''08 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:16.72 (40.86) [1:16.72] 150m 2:00.55 (43.83) 200m 2:44.08 (43.53) [1:27.36] |
15 | Boni Ludovica | 2010 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'45''73 | 375 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:19.76 (42.63) [1:19.76] 150m 2:03.16 (43.40) 200m 2:45.73 (42.57) [1:25.97] |
16 | Salamate Nassim | 2010 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'45''88 | 374 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:15.77 (41.99) [1:15.77] 150m 2:00.24 (44.47) 200m 2:45.88 (45.64) [1:30.11] |
17 | Rossi Giulia | 2010 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'47''03 | 367 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:19.59 (43.42) [1:19.59] 150m 2:04.77 (45.18) 200m 2:47.03 (42.26) [1:27.44] |
18 | Pezzullo Martina | 2010 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'47''23 | 365 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:19.33 (42.90) [1:19.33] 150m 2:03.91 (44.58) 200m 2:47.23 (43.32) [1:27.90] |
19 | Baldi Sara | 2010 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 02'47''70 | 362 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:20.34 (43.18) [1:20.34] 150m 2:03.80 (43.46) 200m 2:47.70 (43.90) [1:27.36] |
20 | Calamai Maria Valeria | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'48''61 | 356 | | | |
50m 36.37 (36.37) 100m 1:18.44 (42.07) [1:18.44] 150m 2:02.43 (43.99) 200m 2:48.61 (46.18) [1:30.17] |
21 | Mindru Demetria | 2010 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'50''41 | 345 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:21.64 (44.77) [1:21.64] 150m 2:07.60 (45.96) 200m 2:50.41 (42.81) [1:28.77] |
22 | Retini Vittoria | 2010 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'54''08 | 324 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:21.00 (43.79) [1:21.00] 150m 2:08.32 (47.32) 200m 2:54.08 (45.76) [1:33.08] |
23 | Ferraro Giulia | 2010 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'58''12 | 302 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:17.03 (41.95) [1:17.03] 150m 2:06.51 (49.48) 200m 2:58.12 (51.61) [1:41.09] |
    | Picarelli Ginevra | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | Squalificato | |