1 | Buzzi Giulia | 2007 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'14''17 | 696 | | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:05.65 (34.14) [1:05.65] 150m 1:40.77 (35.12) 200m 2:14.17 (33.40) [1:08.52] |
2 | Moruzzi Gloria | 2008 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'15''44 | 677 | | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:05.35 (34.10) [1:05.35] 150m 1:40.27 (34.92) 200m 2:15.44 (35.17) [1:10.09] |
3 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'17''59 | 645 | | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:06.79 (34.51) [1:06.79] 150m 1:41.92 (35.13) 200m 2:17.59 (35.67) [1:10.80] |
4 | Mosca Sofia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'18''26 | 636 | | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:09.39 (35.42) [1:09.39] 150m 1:44.26 (34.87) 200m 2:18.26 (34.00) [1:08.87] |
5 | Bravin Beatrice | 2007 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'18''32 | 635 | | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.04 (34.15) [1:06.04] 150m 1:41.96 (35.92) 200m 2:18.32 (36.36) [1:12.28] |
6 | Soumir Ikhlass | 2008 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'18''37 | 635 | | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:08.08 (35.36) [1:08.08] 150m 1:43.56 (35.48) 200m 2:18.37 (34.81) [1:10.29] |
7 | Fusi Lucia | 2008 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'18''79 | 629 | | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:06.12 (34.64) [1:06.12] 150m 1:42.43 (36.31) 200m 2:18.79 (36.36) [1:12.67] |
8 | Moreschi Elisa | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''83 | 628 | | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.37 (35.40) [1:08.37] 150m 1:43.64 (35.27) 200m 2:18.83 (35.19) [1:10.46] |
9 | Curti Nicole | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'19''35 | 621 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:08.59 (35.17) [1:08.59] 150m 1:44.12 (35.53) 200m 2:19.35 (35.23) [1:10.76] |
10 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'19''44 | 620 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:08.31 (35.28) [1:08.31] 150m 1:43.95 (35.64) 200m 2:19.44 (35.49) [1:11.13] |
11 | Frige' Camilla Maria Pia | 2008 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'19''71 | 617 | | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:08.09 (35.55) [1:08.09] 150m 1:43.91 (35.82) 200m 2:19.71 (35.80) [1:11.62] |
12 | Coccioli Asia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'19''77 | 616 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:08.23 (35.47) [1:08.23] 150m 1:44.83 (36.60) 200m 2:19.77 (34.94) [1:11.54] |
13 | Felappi Diana | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'20''48 | 606 | | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:08.51 (35.51) [1:08.51] 150m 1:44.75 (36.24) 200m 2:20.48 (35.73) [1:11.97] |
14 | Niggi Vittoria | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'20''85 | 602 | | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:08.98 (35.55) [1:08.98] 150m 1:45.28 (36.30) 200m 2:20.85 (35.57) [1:11.87] |
15 | Assolari Giada | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'21''22 | 597 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:09.00 (35.53) [1:09.00] 150m 1:45.18 (36.18) 200m 2:21.22 (36.04) [1:12.22] |
16 | Fabris Giulia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'21''96 | 588 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:09.06 (36.19) [1:09.06] 150m 1:45.74 (36.68) 200m 2:21.96 (36.22) [1:12.90] |
17 | Bertasi Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'22''14 | 585 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:08.24 (35.81) [1:08.24] 150m 1:45.62 (37.38) 200m 2:22.14 (36.52) [1:13.90] |
18 | Bogoni Giada | 2008 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 02'23''25 | 572 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:10.43 (36.65) [1:10.43] 150m 1:47.45 (37.02) 200m 2:23.25 (35.80) [1:12.82] |
19 | Frisari Giorgia | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'23''49 | 569 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:10.08 (35.92) [1:10.08] 150m 1:46.71 (36.63) 200m 2:23.49 (36.78) [1:13.41] |
20 | Radu Loredana Elena | 2007 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'23''55 | 568 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:09.66 (36.17) [1:09.66] 150m 1:47.36 (37.70) 200m 2:23.55 (36.19) [1:13.89] |
21 | Spada Matilde | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'23''68 | 567 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:09.16 (35.92) [1:09.16] 150m 1:46.51 (37.35) 200m 2:23.68 (37.17) [1:14.52] |
22 | Pezzali Greta | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 02'23''72 | 566 | | | |
50m 33.05 (33.05) 100m 1:09.17 (36.12) [1:09.17] 150m 1:46.94 (37.77) 200m 2:23.72 (36.78) [1:14.55] |
23 | Invernizzi Giulia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'24''34 | 559 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:10.21 (36.55) [1:10.21] 150m 1:46.91 (36.70) 200m 2:24.34 (37.43) [1:14.13] |
24 | Murolo Martina | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'24''81 | 554 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:10.40 (37.16) [1:10.40] 150m 1:47.54 (37.14) 200m 2:24.81 (37.27) [1:14.41] |
25 | Trotta Lucrezia | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'25''82 | 542 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:10.47 (36.68) [1:10.47] 150m 1:48.34 (37.87) 200m 2:25.82 (37.48) [1:15.35] |
26 | Castiglioni Camilla | 2007 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'26''01 | 540 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:11.44 (37.27) [1:11.44] 150m 1:49.41 (37.97) 200m 2:26.01 (36.60) [1:14.57] |
27 | Cimolato Anna | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'26''60 | 534 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:13.23 (37.71) [1:13.23] 150m 1:50.14 (36.91) 200m 2:26.60 (36.46) [1:13.37] |
28 | Rizzo Francesca Vittoria | 2008 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'26''70 | 532 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:11.23 (37.14) [1:11.23] 150m 1:49.45 (38.22) 200m 2:26.70 (37.25) [1:15.47] |
29 | De Franco Sabrina | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'26''93 | 530 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:10.27 (36.99) [1:10.27] 150m 1:48.88 (38.61) 200m 2:26.93 (38.05) [1:16.66] |
30 | Policicchio Giada | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'26''97 | 530 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:11.50 (37.24) [1:11.50] 150m 1:50.30 (38.80) 200m 2:26.97 (36.67) [1:15.47] |
31 | De Vita Giorgia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'27''30 | 526 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:11.43 (36.90) [1:11.43] 150m 1:49.81 (38.38) 200m 2:27.30 (37.49) [1:15.87] |
32 | Paris Gloria | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'27''57 | 523 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:11.85 (37.21) [1:11.85] 150m 1:49.79 (37.94) 200m 2:27.57 (37.78) [1:15.72] |
33 | Tramonti Dora | 2008 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'29''09 | 507 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:12.74 (37.77) [1:12.74] 150m 1:51.26 (38.52) 200m 2:29.09 (37.83) [1:16.35] |
34 | Pedrazzini Cecilia Bianca | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'29''46 | 503 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:12.28 (37.59) [1:12.28] 150m 1:51.04 (38.76) 200m 2:29.46 (38.42) [1:17.18] |
35 | Blini Viola | 2008 | Project Sport SSD | 02'29''74 | 501 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:14.58 (39.13) [1:14.58] 150m 1:52.61 (38.03) 200m 2:29.74 (37.13) [1:15.16] |
36 | Malucchi Maria Manuela | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'29''99 | 498 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:13.63 (37.99) [1:13.63] 150m 1:52.52 (38.89) 200m 2:29.99 (37.47) [1:16.36] |
37 | Dalla Tezza Matilda | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'30''41 | 494 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:12.38 (38.37) [1:12.38] 150m 1:51.72 (39.34) 200m 2:30.41 (38.69) [1:18.03] |
38 | Chettykbaeva Victoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'30''62 | 492 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:13.54 (37.91) [1:13.54] 150m 1:51.87 (38.33) 200m 2:30.62 (38.75) [1:17.08] |
39 | Negri Corinna | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'31''06 | 488 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:12.82 (37.81) [1:12.82] 150m 1:51.60 (38.78) 200m 2:31.06 (39.46) [1:18.24] |
40 | Giorgetti Alessia | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 02'31''22 | 486 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:12.40 (37.53) [1:12.40] 150m 1:52.03 (39.63) 200m 2:31.22 (39.19) [1:18.82] |
41 | Cattaneo Irene | 2008 | Unica Sport | 02'31''29 | 485 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:12.83 (37.80) [1:12.83] 150m 1:52.55 (39.72) 200m 2:31.29 (38.74) [1:18.46] |
42 | Mazzoleni Marianna | 2007 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'31''53 | 483 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:11.88 (37.57) [1:11.88] 150m 1:51.74 (39.86) 200m 2:31.53 (39.79) [1:19.65] |
43 | Bellinato Sofia Monica | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'31''79 | 481 | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:13.56 (37.78) [1:13.56] 150m 1:52.68 (39.12) 200m 2:31.79 (39.11) [1:18.23] |
44 | Novati Gaia | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'32''42 | 475 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:14.46 (38.30) [1:14.46] 150m 1:54.06 (39.60) 200m 2:32.42 (38.36) [1:17.96] |
45 | Guantario Sofia | 2008 | Start Time SSD Srl | 02'33''75 | 462 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:15.11 (39.21) [1:15.11] 150m 1:54.74 (39.63) 200m 2:33.75 (39.01) [1:18.64] |
46 | Rizzo Isabella Laura | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'33''96 | 461 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:15.45 (39.07) [1:15.45] 150m 1:55.27 (39.82) 200m 2:33.96 (38.69) [1:18.51] |
47 | Bravo Amendano Alessia | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 02'34''07 | 460 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:16.30 (39.20) [1:16.30] 150m 1:54.71 (38.41) 200m 2:34.07 (39.36) [1:17.77] |
48 | Rossi Giulia Rebecca | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'37''07 | 434 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:17.12 (39.23) [1:17.12] 150m 1:56.99 (39.87) 200m 2:37.07 (40.08) [1:19.95] |