Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Monza) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | SENIORES | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | SENIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | SENIORES | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Monza) - 2° Giornata
200 Misti SENIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratti Martina | 2003 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'15''73 | |||
2 | Velati Aurora | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''30 | |||
3 | Patetta Ludovica | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''33 | |||
4 | Fasani Chiara | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'18''65 | |||
5 | Riboldi Dalila Suamy | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'20''59 | |||
6 | Boschiroli Lara | 2004 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'22''52 | |||
7 | Polini Laura | 2002 | Start Time SSD Srl | 02'23''46 | |||
8 | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Unica Sport | 02'24''82 | |||
9 | Manichino Gaia | 2003 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'24''96 | |||
10 | Salvioni Sofia | 2004 | Start Time SSD Srl | 02'25''32 | |||
11 | Cecchetto Rebecca | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'25''51 | |||
12 | Gerevini Giulia | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'26''98 | |||
13 | Denti Erika | 2004 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'29''06 | |||
14 | Radaelli Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'30''03 | |||
15 | Parolini Viola | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'30''21 | |||
16 | Paraluppi Elisa | 2004 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'30''58 | |||
17 | Pessina Lisa | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 02'31''31 | |||
18 | Devignani Vittoria | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'34''20 | |||
19 | Rubessi Elisa | 2001 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'37''14 |