1 | Venini Matteo | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'23''19 | 710 | | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 59.54 (31.62) [59.54] 150m 1:32.64 (33.10) 200m 2:04.81 (32.17) [1:05.27] 250m 2:42.56 (37.75) 300m 3:21.03 (38.47) [1:16.22] 350m 3:52.97 (31.94) 400m 4:23.19 (30.22) [1:02.16] |
2 | Pernice Francesco | 2007 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 04'29''49 | 661 | | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 1:01.06 (32.69) [1:01.06] 150m 1:35.64 (34.58) 200m 2:10.68 (35.04) [1:09.62] 250m 2:48.90 (38.22) 300m 3:28.16 (39.26) [1:17.48] 350m 3:58.99 (30.83) 400m 4:29.49 (30.50) [1:01.33] |
3 | Fontana Ludovico | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'33''00 | 636 | | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:01.43 (33.00) [1:01.43] 150m 1:36.90 (35.47) 200m 2:12.37 (35.47) [1:10.94] 250m 2:49.58 (37.21) 300m 3:29.12 (39.54) [1:16.75] 350m 4:01.84 (32.72) 400m 4:33.00 (31.16) [1:03.88] |
4 | Ferrari Tommaso | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'34''03 | 629 | | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:02.06 (33.08) [1:02.06] 150m 1:38.86 (36.80) 200m 2:14.64 (35.78) [1:12.58] 250m 2:52.01 (37.37) 300m 3:30.79 (38.78) [1:16.15] 350m 4:02.61 (31.82) 400m 4:34.03 (31.42) [1:03.24] |
5 | Remorini Pietro | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'34''30 | 627 | | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:02.17 (33.32) [1:02.17] 150m 1:37.31 (35.14) 200m 2:11.47 (34.16) [1:09.30] 250m 2:51.79 (40.32) 300m 3:31.80 (40.01) [1:20.33] 350m 4:04.15 (32.35) 400m 4:34.30 (30.15) [1:02.50] |
6 | Olimpo Emanuele | 2007 | DDS SSD | 04'38''74 | 597 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:03.88 (34.45) [1:03.88] 150m 1:40.97 (37.09) 200m 2:16.50 (35.53) [1:12.62] 250m 2:56.20 (39.70) 300m 3:36.70 (40.50) [1:20.20] 350m 4:08.38 (31.68) 400m 4:38.74 (30.36) [1:02.04] |
7 | Foloni Andrea | 2007 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 04'39''18 | 594 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.59 (33.93) [1:04.59] 150m 1:39.87 (35.28) 200m 2:14.14 (34.27) [1:09.55] 250m 2:53.96 (39.82) 300m 3:33.30 (39.34) [1:19.16] 350m 4:06.70 (33.40) 400m 4:39.18 (32.48) [1:05.88] |
8 | Sisti Gabriele | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 04'41''00 | 583 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:01.40 (32.79) [1:01.40] 150m 1:38.28 (36.88) 200m 2:14.40 (36.12) [1:13.00] 250m 2:55.32 (40.92) 300m 3:36.24 (40.92) [1:21.84] 350m 4:09.49 (33.25) 400m 4:41.00 (31.51) [1:04.76] |
9 | Tomasoni Federico | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'43''14 | 570 | | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:06.89 (36.36) [1:06.89] 150m 1:42.23 (35.34) 200m 2:17.76 (35.53) [1:10.87] 250m 2:59.12 (41.36) 300m 3:40.27 (41.15) [1:22.51] 350m 4:12.28 (32.01) 400m 4:43.14 (30.86) [1:02.87] |
10 | Xu Ouwen | 2008 | DDS SSD | 04'43''55 | 567 | | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:05.24 (35.18) [1:05.24] 150m 1:42.75 (37.51) 200m 2:20.27 (37.52) [1:15.03] 250m 2:58.72 (38.45) 300m 3:38.36 (39.64) [1:18.09] 350m 4:11.56 (33.20) 400m 4:43.55 (31.99) [1:05.19] |
11 | Gioia Leonardo | 2007 | Phoenix ASD | 04'43''92 | 565 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:04.46 (34.56) [1:04.46] 150m 1:42.30 (37.84) 200m 2:18.82 (36.52) [1:14.36] 250m 2:57.30 (38.48) 300m 3:36.98 (39.68) [1:18.16] 350m 4:10.65 (33.67) 400m 4:43.92 (33.27) [1:06.94] |
12 | Castronovo Matteo | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 04'43''95 | 565 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:06.54 (35.60) [1:06.54] 150m 1:42.78 (36.24) 200m 2:18.33 (35.55) [1:11.79] 250m 2:58.76 (40.43) 300m 3:39.97 (41.21) [1:21.64] 350m 4:12.64 (32.67) 400m 4:43.95 (31.31) [1:03.98] |
13 | Guerrini Mattia | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 04'44''44 | 562 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:05.66 (35.33) [1:05.66] 150m 1:43.75 (38.09) 200m 2:21.70 (37.95) [1:16.04] 250m 2:59.69 (37.99) 300m 3:39.54 (39.85) [1:17.84] 350m 4:12.68 (33.14) 400m 4:44.44 (31.76) [1:04.90] |
14 | Benini Alessandro | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 04'44''52 | 562 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:05.82 (35.37) [1:05.82] 150m 1:44.67 (38.85) 200m 2:21.97 (37.30) [1:16.15] 250m 3:00.29 (38.32) 300m 3:39.12 (38.83) [1:17.15] 350m 4:12.52 (33.40) 400m 4:44.52 (32.00) [1:05.40] |
15 | Grossi Davide | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'45''34 | 557 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:07.58 (36.36) [1:07.58] 150m 1:45.22 (37.64) 200m 2:22.23 (37.01) [1:14.65] 250m 3:02.50 (40.27) 300m 3:42.96 (40.46) [1:20.73] 350m 4:14.83 (31.87) 400m 4:45.34 (30.51) [1:02.38] |
16 | Franchi Michele | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 04'45''53 | 556 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:04.11 (34.35) [1:04.11] 150m 1:40.32 (36.21) 200m 2:15.69 (35.37) [1:11.58] 250m 2:58.15 (42.46) 300m 3:39.99 (41.84) [1:24.30] 350m 4:13.42 (33.43) 400m 4:45.53 (32.11) [1:05.54] |
17 | Lugo Emanuele | 2008 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 04'46''11 | 552 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:04.35 (34.31) [1:04.35] 150m 1:42.32 (37.97) 200m 2:20.45 (38.13) [1:16.10] 250m 2:58.77 (38.32) 300m 3:38.89 (40.12) [1:18.44] 350m 4:13.50 (34.61) 400m 4:46.11 (32.61) [1:07.22] |
18 | Lazzari Edoardo | 2009 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 04'46''31 | 551 | | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:04.25 (34.83) [1:04.25] 150m 1:42.06 (37.81) 200m 2:18.25 (36.19) [1:14.00] 250m 2:58.17 (39.92) 300m 3:38.22 (40.05) [1:19.97] 350m 4:12.53 (34.31) 400m 4:46.31 (33.78) [1:08.09] |
19 | Barzaghi Davide | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 04'46''51 | 550 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:05.34 (35.15) [1:05.34] 150m 1:43.10 (37.76) 200m 2:20.11 (37.01) [1:14.77] 250m 3:01.10 (40.99) 300m 3:41.81 (40.71) [1:21.70] 350m 4:15.42 (33.61) 400m 4:46.51 (31.09) [1:04.70] |
20 | Angelini Luca | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 04'47''24 | 546 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:03.99 (33.80) [1:03.99] 150m 1:41.08 (37.09) 200m 2:17.64 (36.56) [1:13.65] 250m 2:59.83 (42.19) 300m 3:43.30 (43.47) [1:25.66] 350m 4:15.52 (32.22) 400m 4:47.24 (31.72) [1:03.94] |
21 | Porcu Tommaso | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 04'47''56 | 544 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:06.11 (35.46) [1:06.11] 150m 1:44.33 (38.22) 200m 2:21.17 (36.84) [1:15.06] 250m 3:01.21 (40.04) 300m 3:42.06 (40.85) [1:20.89] 350m 4:16.08 (34.02) 400m 4:47.56 (31.48) [1:05.50] |
22 | Riccardi Tommaso | 2007 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 04'48''00 | 541 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:03.35 (33.84) [1:03.35] 150m 1:42.91 (39.56) 200m 2:21.66 (38.75) [1:18.31] 250m 3:00.34 (38.68) 300m 3:40.84 (40.50) [1:19.18] 350m 4:15.09 (34.25) 400m 4:48.00 (32.91) [1:07.16] |
23 | Pezzoli Michele | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 04'49''76 | 532 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:04.95 (34.65) [1:04.95] 150m 1:41.41 (36.46) 200m 2:17.15 (35.74) [1:12.20] 250m 3:00.67 (43.52) 300m 3:45.27 (44.60) [1:28.12] 350m 4:17.70 (32.43) 400m 4:49.76 (32.06) [1:04.49] |
24 | Strada Gabriele | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 04'51''56 | 522 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:02.53 (33.73) [1:02.53] 150m 1:41.94 (39.41) 200m 2:21.13 (39.19) [1:18.60] 250m 3:02.80 (41.67) 300m 3:45.50 (42.70) [1:24.37] 350m 4:18.72 (33.22) 400m 4:51.56 (32.84) [1:06.06] |
25 | Nember Edoardo Adriano | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 04'53''46 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:04.94 (34.56) [1:04.94] 150m 1:41.82 (36.88) 200m 2:18.83 (37.01) [1:13.89] 250m 3:02.30 (43.47) 300m 3:46.50 (44.20) [1:27.67] 350m 4:20.06 (33.56) 400m 4:53.46 (33.40) [1:06.96] |
26 | Villa Alessandro | 2007 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 04'55''69 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:06.41 (35.23) [1:06.41] 150m 1:42.95 (36.54) 200m 2:20.43 (37.48) [1:14.02] 250m 3:04.19 (43.76) 300m 3:48.31 (44.12) [1:27.88] 350m 4:22.04 (33.73) 400m 4:55.69 (33.65) [1:07.38] |
27 | Schiannini Edoardo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 04'56''51 | 496 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:07.90 (36.26) [1:07.90] 150m 1:48.18 (40.28) 200m 2:25.63 (37.45) [1:17.73] 250m 3:05.94 (40.31) 300m 3:47.60 (41.66) [1:21.97] 350m 4:22.76 (35.16) 400m 4:56.51 (33.75) [1:08.91] |
28 | Raichert Alessandro | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'56''73 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:05.42 (34.90) [1:05.42] 150m 1:43.97 (38.55) 200m 2:21.48 (37.51) [1:16.06] 250m 3:03.94 (42.46) 300m 3:48.01 (44.07) [1:26.53] 350m 4:22.42 (34.41) 400m 4:56.73 (34.31) [1:08.72] |
29 | Perego Alessandro | 2009 | DDS SSD | 04'57''53 | 491 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:09.72 (37.76) [1:09.72] 150m 1:48.07 (38.35) 200m 2:23.36 (35.29) [1:13.64] 250m 3:06.89 (43.53) 300m 3:51.02 (44.13) [1:27.66] 350m 4:25.40 (34.38) 400m 4:57.53 (32.13) [1:06.51] |
30 | Cuguttu Mattia Sol | 2008 | Unica Sport | 04'58''69 | 485 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:08.36 (36.70) [1:08.36] 150m 1:46.75 (38.39) 200m 2:23.28 (36.53) [1:14.92] 250m 3:06.63 (43.35) 300m 3:50.64 (44.01) [1:27.36] 350m 4:25.07 (34.43) 400m 4:58.69 (33.62) [1:08.05] |
31 | Maestri Federico | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 04'59''16 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:08.13 (36.72) [1:08.13] 150m 1:47.50 (39.37) 200m 2:25.94 (38.44) [1:17.81] 250m 3:07.86 (41.92) 300m 3:50.74 (42.88) [1:24.80] 350m 4:25.29 (34.55) 400m 4:59.16 (33.87) [1:08.42] |
32 | Carena Matteo Jago | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 04'59''88 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:09.03 (36.20) [1:09.03] 150m 1:46.89 (37.86) 200m 2:24.63 (37.74) [1:15.60] 250m 3:09.14 (44.51) 300m 3:54.39 (45.25) [1:29.76] 350m 4:27.66 (33.27) 400m 4:59.88 (32.22) [1:05.49] |
33 | Greci Matteo | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 05'00''49 | 477 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:08.87 (37.20) [1:08.87] 150m 1:47.40 (38.53) 200m 2:25.98 (38.58) [1:17.11] 250m 3:07.15 (41.17) 300m 3:50.03 (42.88) [1:24.05] 350m 4:26.45 (36.42) 400m 5:00.49 (34.04) [1:10.46] |
34 | Rech Jan | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 05'03''40 | 463 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:08.29 (36.76) [1:08.29] 150m 1:48.80 (40.51) 200m 2:27.59 (38.79) [1:19.30] 250m 3:09.88 (42.29) 300m 3:54.38 (44.50) [1:26.79] 350m 4:29.85 (35.47) 400m 5:03.40 (33.55) [1:09.02] |
35 | Maggioni Samuele | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 05'11''88 | 426 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:11.31 (38.05) [1:11.31] 150m 1:50.97 (39.66) 200m 2:30.04 (39.07) [1:18.73] 250m 3:12.85 (42.81) 300m 3:57.56 (44.71) [1:27.52] 350m 4:35.16 (37.60) 400m 5:11.88 (36.72) [1:14.32] |
36 | Langone Davide | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'13''85 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:10.35 (38.31) [1:10.35] 150m 1:51.88 (41.53) 200m 2:31.65 (39.77) [1:21.30] 250m 3:16.34 (44.69) 300m 4:03.37 (47.03) [1:31.72] 350m 4:40.57 (37.20) 400m 5:13.85 (33.28) [1:10.48] |
37 | Lazzati Matteo | 2009 | Robur Et Fides | 05'15''01 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:14.42 (40.33) [1:14.42] 150m 1:54.31 (39.89) 200m 2:33.13 (38.82) [1:18.71] 250m 3:17.21 (44.08) 300m 4:02.70 (45.49) [1:29.57] 350m 4:39.81 (37.11) 400m 5:15.01 (35.20) [1:12.31] |
38 | Balice Donato | 2009 | Nuoto Olimpic SC | 05'15''25 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:10.06 (37.33) [1:10.06] 150m 1:50.88 (40.82) 200m 2:30.29 (39.41) [1:20.23] 250m 3:16.53 (46.24) 300m 4:03.34 (46.81) [1:33.05] 350m 4:39.80 (36.46) 400m 5:15.25 (35.45) [1:11.91] |
39 | Lattanzio Elia | 2009 | DDS SSD | 05'16''00 | 410 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:11.51 (38.18) [1:11.51] 150m 1:50.51 (39.00) 200m 2:29.81 (39.30) [1:18.30] 250m 3:15.34 (45.53) 300m 4:02.28 (46.94) [1:32.47] 350m 4:39.67 (37.39) 400m 5:16.00 (36.33) [1:13.72] |
40 | Gaviraghi Emmanuele | 2009 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 05'17''60 | 404 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:15.19 (40.74) [1:15.19] 150m 1:55.22 (40.03) 200m 2:33.44 (38.22) [1:18.25] 250m 3:19.42 (45.98) 300m 4:04.96 (45.54) [1:31.52] 350m 4:42.26 (37.30) 400m 5:17.60 (35.34) [1:12.64] |
41 | Gomarasca Giacomo Filippo | 2009 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 05'18''29 | 401 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:13.25 (39.58) [1:13.25] 150m 1:54.82 (41.57) 200m 2:34.55 (39.73) [1:21.30] 250m 3:21.18 (46.63) 300m 4:06.81 (45.63) [1:32.26] 350m 4:43.67 (36.86) 400m 5:18.29 (34.62) [1:11.48] |
42 | Aprea Jacopo | 2009 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 05'20''49 | 393 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:14.42 (40.28) [1:14.42] 150m 1:56.96 (42.54) 200m 2:38.72 (41.76) [1:24.30] 250m 3:22.59 (43.87) 300m 4:07.23 (44.64) [1:28.51] 350m 4:44.54 (37.31) 400m 5:20.49 (35.95) [1:13.26] |
43 | Cotugno Matteo | 2009 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 05'22''13 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:14.79 (40.21) [1:14.79] 150m 1:55.54 (40.75) 200m 2:36.79 (41.25) [1:22.00] 250m 3:21.77 (44.98) 300m 4:07.44 (45.67) [1:30.65] 350m 4:45.30 (37.86) 400m 5:22.13 (36.83) [1:14.69] |
44 | Riboni Federico | 2009 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 05'23''12 | 383 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:15.54 (41.01) [1:15.54] 150m 1:55.86 (40.32) 200m 2:37.22 (41.36) [1:21.68] 250m 3:23.84 (46.62) 300m 4:09.52 (45.68) [1:32.30] 350m 4:46.97 (37.45) 400m 5:23.12 (36.15) [1:13.60] |
45 | Siviero Gabriele | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'26''36 | 372 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:13.82 (39.06) [1:13.82] 150m 1:56.55 (42.73) 200m 2:38.23 (41.68) [1:24.41] 250m 3:24.39 (46.16) 300m 4:11.33 (46.94) [1:33.10] 350m 4:49.79 (38.46) 400m 5:26.36 (36.57) [1:15.03] |