1 | Barbotti Jacopo | 2006 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 04'17''67 | 756 | | | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 1:00.55 (32.69) [1:00.55] 150m 1:33.28 (32.73) 200m 2:05.73 (32.45) [1:05.18] 250m 2:42.72 (36.99) 300m 3:20.47 (37.75) [1:14.74] 350m 3:50.60 (30.13) 400m 4:17.67 (27.07) [57.20] |
2 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 04'18''63 | 748 | | | | |
50m 26.50 (26.50) 100m 57.13 (30.63) [57.13] 150m 1:30.10 (32.97) 200m 2:03.03 (32.93) [1:05.90] 250m 2:39.64 (36.61) 300m 3:17.95 (38.31) [1:14.92] 350m 3:49.13 (31.18) 400m 4:18.63 (29.50) [1:00.68] |
3 | Vergine Alan | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'25''49 | 691 | | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 58.68 (31.14) [58.68] 150m 1:34.20 (35.52) 200m 2:07.89 (33.69) [1:09.21] 250m 2:46.29 (38.40) 300m 3:25.12 (38.83) [1:17.23] 350m 3:56.00 (30.88) 400m 4:25.49 (29.49) [1:00.37] |
4 | Carminati Samuele | 2006 | DDS SSD | 04'30''57 | 653 | | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:02.48 (33.57) [1:02.48] 150m 1:37.27 (34.79) 200m 2:11.44 (34.17) [1:08.96] 250m 2:48.60 (37.16) 300m 3:25.92 (37.32) [1:14.48] 350m 3:58.99 (33.07) 400m 4:30.57 (31.58) [1:04.65] |
5 | Carminati Luca | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 04'30''85 | 651 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 1:01.51 (32.79) [1:01.51] 150m 1:36.73 (35.22) 200m 2:09.98 (33.25) [1:08.47] 250m 2:50.85 (40.87) 300m 3:31.10 (40.25) [1:21.12] 350m 4:01.82 (30.72) 400m 4:30.85 (29.03) [59.75] |
6 | Rodella Matteo | 2005 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 04'31''57 | 646 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 1:01.75 (33.16) [1:01.75] 150m 1:38.97 (37.22) 200m 2:15.67 (36.70) [1:13.92] 250m 2:51.12 (35.45) 300m 3:27.95 (36.83) [1:12.28] 350m 4:00.27 (32.32) 400m 4:31.57 (31.30) [1:03.62] |
7 | Carminati Matteo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 04'32''21 | 641 | | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:02.64 (33.44) [1:02.64] 150m 1:39.19 (36.55) 200m 2:14.96 (35.77) [1:12.32] 250m 2:52.61 (37.65) 300m 3:30.31 (37.70) [1:15.35] 350m 4:01.97 (31.66) 400m 4:32.21 (30.24) [1:01.90] |
8 | Nava Alessandro | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'34''13 | 628 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:00.53 (32.33) [1:00.53] 150m 1:38.65 (38.12) 200m 2:15.78 (37.13) [1:15.25] 250m 2:52.22 (36.44) 300m 3:30.20 (37.98) [1:14.42] 350m 4:02.88 (32.68) 400m 4:34.13 (31.25) [1:03.93] |
9 | Compagnoni Luca | 2005 | Asola Nuoto | 04'36''70 | 611 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:03.23 (33.65) [1:03.23] 150m 1:39.83 (36.60) 200m 2:15.41 (35.58) [1:12.18] 250m 2:54.55 (39.14) 300m 3:33.72 (39.17) [1:18.31] 350m 4:05.92 (32.20) 400m 4:36.70 (30.78) [1:02.98] |
10 | Maestri Andrea | 2006 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 04'37''28 | 607 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:04.07 (34.39) [1:04.07] 150m 1:38.79 (34.72) 200m 2:14.04 (35.25) [1:09.97] 250m 2:52.89 (38.85) 300m 3:32.69 (39.80) [1:18.65] 350m 4:05.35 (32.66) 400m 4:37.28 (31.93) [1:04.59] |
11 | Chiarini Michele | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'37''69 | 604 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:03.72 (34.34) [1:03.72] 150m 1:41.23 (37.51) 200m 2:18.04 (36.81) [1:14.32] 250m 2:56.58 (38.54) 300m 3:35.10 (38.52) [1:17.06] 350m 4:07.55 (32.45) 400m 4:37.69 (30.14) [1:02.59] |
12 | Alghisi Matteo | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'38''21 | 601 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:03.69 (33.90) [1:03.69] 150m 1:40.18 (36.49) 200m 2:16.11 (35.93) [1:12.42] 250m 2:55.18 (39.07) 300m 3:35.23 (40.05) [1:19.12] 350m 4:07.61 (32.38) 400m 4:38.21 (30.60) [1:02.98] |
13 | Lozza Riccardo | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 04'39''39 | 593 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:02.87 (33.82) [1:02.87] 150m 1:39.28 (36.41) 200m 2:15.62 (36.34) [1:12.75] 250m 2:56.52 (40.90) 300m 3:37.78 (41.26) [1:22.16] 350m 4:08.30 (30.52) 400m 4:39.39 (31.09) [1:01.61] |
14 | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'39''63 | 592 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:02.47 (33.44) [1:02.47] 150m 1:38.35 (35.88) 200m 2:13.86 (35.51) [1:11.39] 250m 2:54.03 (40.17) 300m 3:35.30 (41.27) [1:21.44] 350m 4:08.56 (33.26) 400m 4:39.63 (31.07) [1:04.33] |
15 | Angelini Christian | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 04'40''38 | 587 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:03.13 (34.09) [1:03.13] 150m 1:39.55 (36.42) 200m 2:16.00 (36.45) [1:12.87] 250m 2:54.54 (38.54) 300m 3:34.81 (40.27) [1:18.81] 350m 4:07.84 (33.03) 400m 4:40.38 (32.54) [1:05.57] |
16 | Cariboni Nicolo' | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 04'40''81 | 584 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:04.46 (33.97) [1:04.46] 150m 1:41.64 (37.18) 200m 2:18.74 (37.10) [1:14.28] 250m 2:55.29 (36.55) 300m 3:33.86 (38.57) [1:15.12] 350m 4:08.35 (34.49) 400m 4:40.81 (32.46) [1:06.95] |
17 | Mattavelli Nicolo' | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'41''09 | 582 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:02.88 (33.84) [1:02.88] 150m 1:40.40 (37.52) 200m 2:18.19 (37.79) [1:15.31] 250m 2:56.03 (37.84) 300m 3:35.32 (39.29) [1:17.13] 350m 4:08.99 (33.67) 400m 4:41.09 (32.10) [1:05.77] |
18 | Donati Daniele | 2005 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 04'41''58 | 579 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:03.63 (33.99) [1:03.63] 150m 1:40.84 (37.21) 200m 2:17.08 (36.24) [1:13.45] 250m 2:56.01 (38.93) 300m 3:36.06 (40.05) [1:18.98] 350m 4:09.89 (33.83) 400m 4:41.58 (31.69) [1:05.52] |
19 | Perego Riccardo | 2006 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 04'43''80 | 566 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:04.54 (34.96) [1:04.54] 150m 1:40.98 (36.44) 200m 2:17.41 (36.43) [1:12.87] 250m 2:56.62 (39.21) 300m 3:36.97 (40.35) [1:19.56] 350m 4:10.98 (34.01) 400m 4:43.80 (32.82) [1:06.83] |
20 | Paro Andrea | 2005 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 04'44''22 | 563 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:04.59 (34.48) [1:04.59] 150m 1:41.89 (37.30) 200m 2:18.78 (36.89) [1:14.19] 250m 2:59.87 (41.09) 300m 3:41.27 (41.40) [1:22.49] 350m 4:13.46 (32.19) 400m 4:44.22 (30.76) [1:02.95] |
21 | Brescia Alessio | 2006 | DDS SSD | 04'44''61 | 561 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:03.73 (34.07) [1:03.73] 150m 1:40.15 (36.42) 200m 2:16.44 (36.29) [1:12.71] 250m 2:57.23 (40.79) 300m 3:38.02 (40.79) [1:21.58] 350m 4:12.42 (34.40) 400m 4:44.61 (32.19) [1:06.59] |
22 | Sfregola Luigi | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 04'44''72 | 560 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:04.08 (34.42) [1:04.08] 150m 1:42.05 (37.97) 200m 2:18.50 (36.45) [1:14.42] 250m 2:58.41 (39.91) 300m 3:39.10 (40.69) [1:20.60] 350m 4:13.56 (34.46) 400m 4:44.72 (31.16) [1:05.62] |
23 | Rabbolini Edoardo | 2005 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 04'46''21 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:06.06 (34.83) [1:06.06] 150m 1:42.29 (36.23) 200m 2:18.26 (35.97) [1:12.20] 250m 2:59.68 (41.42) 300m 3:41.81 (42.13) [1:23.55] 350m 4:15.18 (33.37) 400m 4:46.21 (31.03) [1:04.40] |
24 | Bernasconi Aris | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 04'46''80 | 548 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:04.32 (34.76) [1:04.32] 150m 1:41.19 (36.87) 200m 2:18.00 (36.81) [1:13.68] 250m 2:58.67 (40.67) 300m 3:40.22 (41.55) [1:22.22] 350m 4:13.89 (33.67) 400m 4:46.80 (32.91) [1:06.58] |
25 | Cazzato Leo | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 04'50''80 | 526 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:04.67 (34.73) [1:04.67] 150m 1:43.42 (38.75) 200m 2:21.21 (37.79) [1:16.54] 250m 3:02.87 (41.66) 300m 3:44.60 (41.73) [1:23.39] 350m 4:18.82 (34.22) 400m 4:50.80 (31.98) [1:06.20] |
26 | Balestri Iacopo | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'56''92 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:05.91 (35.37) [1:05.91] 150m 1:46.76 (40.85) 200m 2:27.66 (40.90) [1:21.75] 250m 3:06.60 (38.94) 300m 3:47.53 (40.93) [1:19.87] 350m 4:22.75 (35.22) 400m 4:56.92 (34.17) [1:09.39] |
27 | Beneggi Diego | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 04'57''63 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:04.70 (35.42) [1:04.70] 150m 1:44.80 (40.10) 200m 2:24.44 (39.64) [1:19.74] 250m 3:09.93 (45.49) 300m 3:55.31 (45.38) [1:30.87] 350m 4:26.00 (30.69) 400m 4:57.63 (31.63) [1:02.32] |