Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Milano) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | SENIORES | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | SENIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | SENIORES | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Milano) - 2° Giornata
200 Misti SENIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'01''54 | |||
2 | Valente Edoardo Filippo | 2001 | DDS SSD | 02'04''24 | |||
3 | Morello Mattia | 2002 | DDS SSD | 02'08''92 | |||
4 | Luzzini Matteo | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'09''94 | |||
5 | Arioli Davide | 2002 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'12''59 | |||
6 | Beretta Leonardo | 2001 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'12''98 | |||
7 | Papetti Thomas | 2000 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'15''87 | |||
8 | Menardi Gabriele | 1997 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'15''94 | |||
9 | Ceppi Mattia | 2002 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'16''58 | |||
10 | Conte Riccardo Simone | 2001 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'16''85 | |||
11 | Potenzoni Nicolo' | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''00 | |||
12 | Bonora Martino Maria | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''18 | |||
13 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'19''88 | |||
14 | Zucchella Luca | 2002 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'24''31 | |||
15 | Fedeli Diego | 1987 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'24''53 | |||
16 | Re Francesco | 2002 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'27''63 | |||
17 | Dascalu George | 2002 | Canottieri Flora | 02'36''38 |