1 | In Sport Rane Rosse | Gallo Martina, Borrelli Paola, Rubino Nicole, Narchialli Andrea Maia | 03'50''67 | 717 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 58.95 (30.83) [58.95] 150m 1:26.56 (27.61) 200m 1:56.03 (29.47) [57.08] 250m 2:23.22 (27.19) 300m 2:53.03 (29.81) [57.00] 350m 3:19.85 (26.82) 400m 3:50.67 (30.82) [57.64] |
2 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | Capannini Alice, Franco Mia, Mazzola Valeria, Pignotti Elisa | 03'53''49 | 692 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 59.02 (30.42) [59.02] 150m 1:27.73 (28.71) 200m 1:58.67 (30.94) [59.65] 250m 2:26.21 (27.54) 300m 2:57.90 (31.69) [59.23] 350m 3:24.41 (26.51) 400m 3:53.49 (29.08) [55.59] |
3 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Marghieri Zelezetskaya Katerina, Grassi Martina Federica, Vigano' Renata, Trevisan Giulia | 03'53''73 | 689 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 58.84 (30.55) [58.84] 150m 1:26.66 (27.82) 200m 1:57.05 (30.39) [58.21] 250m 2:25.32 (28.27) 300m 2:55.52 (30.20) [58.47] 350m 3:23.45 (27.93) 400m 3:53.73 (30.28) [58.21] |
4 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | Clerici Giorgia, Caimi Luna, Pagani Sofia, Rossi Greta | 03'56''20 | 668 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 59.68 (31.64) [59.68] 150m 1:27.88 (28.20) 200m 1:59.03 (31.15) [59.35] 250m 2:27.00 (27.97) 300m 2:57.00 (30.00) [57.97] 350m 3:19.89 (22.89) 400m 3:56.20 (36.31) [59.20] |
5 | Acqua 13 SSD | Di Fazio Giulia, Shankar Monica, Musikov Alina, Manzoni Zoe Renee | 03'56''43 | 666 | | | |
50m 58.22 (58.22) 100m 1:25.76 (27.54) [1:25.76] 150m 1:56.60 (30.84) 200m 2:25.15 (28.55) [59.39] 250m 2:58.18 (33.03) 300m 3:25.78 (27.60) [1:00.63] 350m 3:56.43 (30.65) |
6 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | Fialdini Letizia, Cavati Azzurra, Scalvini Silvia, Parolini Linda | 03'57''89 | 654 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 58.09 (30.47) [58.09] 150m 1:26.05 (27.96) 200m 1:59.29 (33.24) [1:01.20] 250m 2:28.24 (28.95) 300m 3:00.09 (31.85) [1:00.80] 350m 3:24.17 (24.08) 400m 3:57.89 (33.72) [57.80] |
7 | DDS SSD | Marchesi Roberta, Bramante Costanza, Schilliro' Sofia, Caso' Clara Angelica | 03'58''45 | 649 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 58.86 (30.03) [58.86] 150m 1:27.64 (28.78) 200m 1:58.67 (31.03) [59.81] 250m 2:26.92 (28.25) 300m 2:58.16 (31.24) [59.49] 350m 3:26.81 (28.65) 400m 3:58.45 (31.64) [1:00.29] |
8 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | Dotti Sophia, Uberti Alice, Curti Nicole, Previtali Federica | 03'59''16 | 643 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 57.64 (29.96) [57.64] 150m 1:26.07 (28.43) 200m 1:56.29 (30.22) [58.65] 250m 2:25.84 (29.55) 300m 2:58.46 (32.62) [1:02.17] 350m 3:27.54 (29.08) 400m 3:59.16 (31.62) [1:00.70] |
9 | Phoenix ASD | Morossi Eugenia, Barbieri Alice, Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia, Gobbetti Arianna | 04'00''16 | 635 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 58.68 (30.37) [58.68] 150m 1:26.68 (28.00) 200m 1:57.97 (31.29) [59.29] 250m 2:27.03 (29.06) 300m 2:58.87 (31.84) [1:00.90] 350m 3:27.64 (28.77) 400m 4:00.16 (32.52) [1:01.29] |
10 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | D'Angelo Nicol, Pizzamiglio Sveva, Costanzo Camilla, Valente Gaia | 04'00''61 | 632 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 59.00 (30.49) [59.00] 150m 1:28.07 (29.07) 200m 2:00.14 (32.07) [1:01.14] 250m 2:29.09 (28.95) 300m 3:01.55 (32.46) [1:01.41] 350m 3:30.07 (28.52) 400m 4:00.61 (30.54) [59.06] |
11 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | Pria Ludovica, Bellingardo Beatrice, Mancuso Sara, Cairati Sara | 04'03''56 | 609 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:00.37 (31.22) [1:00.37] 150m 1:28.99 (28.62) 200m 2:00.58 (31.59) [1:00.21] 250m 2:29.61 (29.03) 300m 3:01.11 (31.50) [1:00.53] 350m 3:30.77 (29.66) 400m 4:03.56 (32.79) [1:02.45] |
12 | GIS Milano SSD | Merlo Giorgia, Brozzi Beatrice, Sole' Ilaria, Ricco Alessia | 04'03''66 | 608 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:01.04 (31.69) [1:01.04] 150m 1:29.88 (28.84) 200m 2:01.97 (32.09) [1:00.93] 250m 2:30.63 (28.66) 300m 3:02.93 (32.30) [1:00.96] 350m 3:31.68 (28.75) 400m 4:03.66 (31.98) [1:00.73] |
13 | Asola Nuoto | Simoni Alice, Negrisoli Sofia, Pezzali Greta, Zoli Maddalena | 04'06''39 | 588 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:01.13 (32.05) [1:01.13] 150m 1:31.11 (29.98) 200m 2:04.28 (33.17) [1:03.15] 250m 2:34.46 (30.18) 300m 3:07.43 (32.97) [1:03.15] 350m 3:35.40 (27.97) 400m 4:06.39 (30.99) [58.96] |
14 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | Guseva Polina, Guseva Kseniia, Bossetti Chiara, Carobbio Marta | 04'06''89 | 585 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:01.04 (32.03) [1:01.04] 150m 1:28.93 (27.89) 200m 1:58.63 (29.70) [57.59] 250m 2:29.66 (31.03) 300m 3:03.92 (34.26) [1:05.29] 350m 3:33.60 (29.68) 400m 4:06.89 (33.29) [1:02.97] |
15 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | Lazzari Chiara, Montavoci Alice, Brambilla Letizia, Bonini Ludovica | 04'08''30 | 575 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:03.44 (33.38) [1:03.44] 150m 1:31.91 (28.47) 200m 2:03.96 (32.05) [1:00.52] 250m 2:32.66 (28.70) 300m 3:04.43 (31.77) [1:00.47] 350m 3:34.61 (30.18) 400m 4:08.30 (33.69) [1:03.87] |
16 | Aqua Alpha SSD | Terzoli Letizia, Gueorguiev Milena, Maggioni Viola, Grazzani Margherita | 04'09''20 | 569 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:01.88 (32.91) [1:01.88] 150m 1:30.40 (28.52) 200m 2:03.11 (32.71) [1:01.23] 250m 2:32.80 (29.69) 300m 3:06.27 (33.47) [1:03.16] 350m 3:36.49 (30.22) 400m 4:09.20 (32.71) [1:02.93] |
17 | Forum SSD - Assago | Salvatore Giulia, Strada Giorgia, Zanelli Marta, Bruno Amelia | 04'13''44 | 541 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:01.27 (31.88) [1:01.27] 150m 1:32.34 (31.07) 200m 2:06.25 (33.91) [1:04.98] 250m 2:35.05 (28.80) 300m 3:08.88 (33.83) [1:02.63] 350m 3:39.08 (30.20) 400m 4:13.44 (34.36) [1:04.56] |
18 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | Eterno Francesca Stefania, Bondavalli Asia, Psallidi Viola, El Ayek Amira | 04'14''71 | 533 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:03.22 (32.64) [1:03.22] 150m 1:31.62 (28.40) 200m 2:05.20 (33.58) [1:01.98] 250m 2:36.36 (31.16) 300m 3:10.73 (34.37) [1:05.53] 350m 3:39.98 (29.25) 400m 4:14.71 (34.73) [1:03.98] |
19 | Nuoto Club Milano | Roldo Sonia, Zatti Gaia, Chierici Alessia Maura, Mazzeschi Arianna | 04'18''72 | 508 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:03.91 (33.32) [1:03.91] 150m 1:35.87 (31.96) 200m 2:11.28 (35.41) [1:07.37] 250m 2:41.04 (29.76) 300m 3:14.31 (33.27) [1:03.03] 350m 3:44.56 (30.25) 400m 4:18.72 (34.16) [1:04.41] |
20 | Gonzaga Sport Club | Finzi Camilla Alma Sarah, Maffezzoli Sofia, Chiantini Flavia, Fonville Julia | 04'19''31 | 505 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:04.39 (33.30) [1:04.39] 150m 1:35.79 (31.40) 200m 2:10.37 (34.58) [1:05.98] 250m 2:40.87 (30.50) 300m 3:13.99 (33.12) [1:03.62] 350m 3:44.69 (30.70) 400m 4:19.31 (34.62) [1:05.32] |
21 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | Caratti Marta, Allocchio Giulia, Roncari Martina, Brunella Chiara | 04'20''21 | 500 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:05.24 (34.28) [1:05.24] 150m 1:35.79 (30.55) 200m 2:08.11 (32.32) [1:02.87] 250m 2:40.65 (32.54) 300m 3:16.44 (35.79) [1:08.33] 350m 3:47.25 (30.81) 400m 4:20.21 (32.96) [1:03.77] |
22 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | Trezzi Giorgia, Busato Andrea Elisa, Fornelli Ilaria, Maffezzoli Carlotta | 04'21''90 | 490 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:05.56 (34.41) [1:05.56] 150m 1:35.38 (29.82) 200m 2:09.21 (33.83) [1:03.65] 250m 2:39.55 (30.34) 300m 3:14.98 (35.43) [1:05.77] 350m 3:47.02 (32.04) 400m 4:21.90 (34.88) [1:06.92] |
23 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | Nascimbene Alessia, Fra Ludovica, Signorelli Sofia, Spada Rebecca | 04'21''96 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.69 (33.27) [1:03.69] 150m 1:34.99 (31.30) 200m 2:09.66 (34.67) [1:05.97] 250m 2:42.28 (32.62) 300m 3:18.15 (35.87) [1:08.49] 350m 3:48.40 (30.25) 400m 4:21.96 (33.56) [1:03.81] |
24 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | Bacilli Sara, Salvadore Beatrice, Zecchetin Silvia, Restano Giada | 04'24''89 | 473 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:05.85 (34.44) [1:05.85] 150m 1:38.66 (32.81) 200m 2:14.45 (35.79) [1:08.60] 250m 2:45.77 (31.32) 300m 3:20.60 (34.83) [1:06.15] 350m 3:50.40 (29.80) 400m 4:24.89 (34.49) [1:04.29] |
25 | Quanta Club SSD | Panettiere Martina, Sirtori Emma, Vacca Agnese, Besana Martina | 04'28''75 | 453 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:00.27 (31.76) [1:00.27] 150m 1:33.56 (33.29) 200m 2:10.14 (36.58) [1:09.87] 250m 2:44.26 (34.12) 300m 3:22.27 (38.01) [1:12.13] 350m 3:53.37 (31.10) 400m 4:28.75 (35.38) [1:06.48] |