1 | Santambrogio Caterina | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'01''24 | 753 | | | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 59.64 (30.75) [59.64] 150m 1:30.42 (30.78) 200m 2:01.24 (30.82) [1:01.60] |
2 | Barigozzi Ester | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'05''24 | 683 | | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:00.54 (31.07) [1:00.54] 150m 1:32.91 (32.37) 200m 2:05.24 (32.33) [1:04.70] |
3 | Pedemonte Sara | 2009 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'07''56 | 646 | | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:02.27 (32.25) [1:02.27] 150m 1:35.16 (32.89) 200m 2:07.56 (32.40) [1:05.29] |
4 | Dordoni Lucrezia Sofia | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'08''10 | 638 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:01.85 (32.42) [1:01.85] 150m 1:35.45 (33.60) 200m 2:08.10 (32.65) [1:06.25] |
5 | Caimi Luna | 2009 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'08''46 | 633 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:02.69 (32.67) [1:02.69] 150m 1:36.10 (33.41) 200m 2:08.46 (32.36) [1:05.77] |
6 | Coscia Giulia | 2009 | Phoenix ASD | 02'09''34 | 620 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:02.55 (32.73) [1:02.55] 150m 1:36.11 (33.56) 200m 2:09.34 (33.23) [1:06.79] |
7 | Carpitella Alessia | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'09''87 | 612 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.47 (33.04) [1:03.47] 150m 1:37.35 (33.88) 200m 2:09.87 (32.52) [1:06.40] |
8 | Cogliati Francesca | 2009 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'10''55 | 603 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:03.57 (33.19) [1:03.57] 150m 1:37.45 (33.88) 200m 2:10.55 (33.10) [1:06.98] |
9 | Maksuti Martina | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'10''89 | 598 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:03.38 (33.32) [1:03.38] 150m 1:37.49 (34.11) 200m 2:10.89 (33.40) [1:07.51] |
10 | Muraro Martina | 2009 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'10''99 | 597 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:03.33 (32.99) [1:03.33] 150m 1:37.19 (33.86) 200m 2:10.99 (33.80) [1:07.66] |
11 | Bonetti Francesca | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'11''14 | 595 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:04.30 (33.42) [1:04.30] 150m 1:38.52 (34.22) 200m 2:11.14 (32.62) [1:06.84] |
12 | Mencarelli Viola | 2009 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'11''72 | 587 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:03.81 (33.79) [1:03.81] 150m 1:38.22 (34.41) 200m 2:11.72 (33.50) [1:07.91] |
13 | Righini Rebecca | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'11''79 | 586 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:04.27 (34.11) [1:04.27] 150m 1:38.72 (34.45) 200m 2:11.79 (33.07) [1:07.52] |
14 | Ferro Sofia | 2009 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'11''85 | 585 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:03.92 (33.73) [1:03.92] 150m 1:38.55 (34.63) 200m 2:11.85 (33.30) [1:07.93] |
15 | Gatti Caterina | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'12''32 | 579 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:04.35 (33.37) [1:04.35] 150m 1:38.55 (34.20) 200m 2:12.32 (33.77) [1:07.97] |
16 | Ferrian Sofia | 2009 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'12''45 | 577 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:04.36 (33.68) [1:04.36] 150m 1:38.67 (34.31) 200m 2:12.45 (33.78) [1:08.09] |
17 | Caperna Valentina Giovanna | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'12''62 | 575 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:03.86 (33.48) [1:03.86] 150m 1:38.60 (34.74) 200m 2:12.62 (34.02) [1:08.76] |
18 | Rossi Greta | 2009 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'12''90 | 571 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:02.91 (33.87) [1:02.91] 150m 1:38.51 (35.60) 200m 2:12.90 (34.39) [1:09.99] |
19 | Giani Giorgia Nicole | 2010 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'12''97 | 570 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.87 (33.42) [1:03.87] 150m 1:38.63 (34.76) 200m 2:12.97 (34.34) [1:09.10] |
20 | Rubini Cecilia | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'13''39 | 565 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:05.17 (34.22) [1:05.17] 150m 1:39.51 (34.34) 200m 2:13.39 (33.88) [1:08.22] |
21 | Banfi Beatrice | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'14''22 | 555 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.74 (34.09) [1:04.74] 150m 1:39.08 (34.34) 200m 2:14.22 (35.14) [1:09.48] |
22 | Policicchio Aurora | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'14''47 | 552 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:04.50 (33.86) [1:04.50] 150m 1:39.55 (35.05) 200m 2:14.47 (34.92) [1:09.97] |
23 | Scenna Melani | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'14''56 | 550 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:05.50 (34.51) [1:05.50] 150m 1:41.21 (35.71) 200m 2:14.56 (33.35) [1:09.06] |
24 | Maraboli Sofia | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'14''71 | 549 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.24 (34.32) [1:05.24] 150m 1:40.68 (35.44) 200m 2:14.71 (34.03) [1:09.47] |
25 | Borcan Ana Maria | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'14''93 | 546 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:05.10 (33.90) [1:05.10] 150m 1:40.59 (35.49) 200m 2:14.93 (34.34) [1:09.83] |
26 | Indelicato Rossella | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'15''02 | 545 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:04.79 (33.25) [1:04.79] 150m 1:39.26 (34.47) 200m 2:15.02 (35.76) [1:10.23] |
27 | Francescato Matilde | 2010 | Robur Et Fides | 02'15''31 | 541 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:05.70 (34.45) [1:05.70] 150m 1:41.47 (35.77) 200m 2:15.31 (33.84) [1:09.61] |
28 | Pinto Zoe | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'15''70 | 537 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:04.88 (34.06) [1:04.88] 150m 1:40.36 (35.48) 200m 2:15.70 (35.34) [1:10.82] |
29 | Albani Marika | 2010 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'16''19 | 531 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:06.46 (34.91) [1:06.46] 150m 1:42.05 (35.59) 200m 2:16.19 (34.14) [1:09.73] |
30 | Manzato Alessia | 2010 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'16''88 | 523 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:07.01 (34.73) [1:07.01] 150m 1:42.58 (35.57) 200m 2:16.88 (34.30) [1:09.87] |
31 | Bonadei Francesca | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'17''04 | 521 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:06.31 (34.82) [1:06.31] 150m 1:41.99 (35.68) 200m 2:17.04 (35.05) [1:10.73] |
32 | Pizzocheri Ginevra Sophie | 2010 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 02'17''09 | 520 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.56 (34.97) [1:06.56] 150m 1:42.35 (35.79) 200m 2:17.09 (34.74) [1:10.53] |
33 | Signorelli Alice | 2010 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'17''38 | 517 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:07.58 (35.52) [1:07.58] 150m 1:43.30 (35.72) 200m 2:17.38 (34.08) [1:09.80] |
34 | Quartieri Alice | 2010 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'18''00 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:06.88 (34.73) [1:06.88] 150m 1:42.81 (35.93) 200m 2:18.00 (35.19) [1:11.12] |
35 | Belli Viola | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'18''08 | 509 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.60 (35.40) [1:07.60] 150m 1:43.29 (35.69) 200m 2:18.08 (34.79) [1:10.48] |
36 | Guglielmi Rebecca | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'18''25 | 507 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:07.82 (35.06) [1:07.82] 150m 1:43.64 (35.82) 200m 2:18.25 (34.61) [1:10.43] |
37 | Manfredi Giorgia | 2010 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'18''34 | 506 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:06.59 (35.29) [1:06.59] 150m 1:42.64 (36.05) 200m 2:18.34 (35.70) [1:11.75] |
38 | Moschetti Giorgia | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'18''81 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:07.64 (34.39) [1:07.64] 150m 1:43.51 (35.87) 200m 2:18.81 (35.30) [1:11.17] |
39 | Vallina Greta | 2010 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'18''88 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:07.42 (35.15) [1:07.42] 150m 1:42.99 (35.57) 200m 2:18.88 (35.89) [1:11.46] |
40 | Ziccardi Aurora Sofia | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'19''19 | 497 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:08.50 (36.12) [1:08.50] 150m 1:44.83 (36.33) 200m 2:19.19 (34.36) [1:10.69] |
41 | Gatti Veronica | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'19''64 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:08.16 (35.67) [1:08.16] 150m 1:44.29 (36.13) 200m 2:19.64 (35.35) [1:11.48] |
42 | Gualdi Aurora | 2010 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'19''66 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:07.68 (35.55) [1:07.68] 150m 1:43.88 (36.20) 200m 2:19.66 (35.78) [1:11.98] |
43 | Brambilla Greta | 2010 | Unica Sport | 02'19''89 | 490 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:07.10 (35.16) [1:07.10] 150m 1:44.06 (36.96) 200m 2:19.89 (35.83) [1:12.79] |
44 | Lepri Emma | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'20''19 | 487 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:08.20 (35.64) [1:08.20] 150m 1:45.29 (37.09) 200m 2:20.19 (34.90) [1:11.99] |
45 | Colosio Anna | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'20''47 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:06.28 (35.43) [1:06.28] 150m 1:42.96 (36.68) 200m 2:20.47 (37.51) [1:14.19] |
46 | Cairati Sara | 2010 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'20''63 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:07.81 (35.71) [1:07.81] 150m 1:44.54 (36.73) 200m 2:20.63 (36.09) [1:12.82] |
47 | Obert Anna | 2010 | DDS SSD | 02'20''80 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:07.18 (35.08) [1:07.18] 150m 1:44.64 (37.46) 200m 2:20.80 (36.16) [1:13.62] |