1 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'06''22 | 835 | | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:06.22 (34.36) [1:06.22] |
2 | Salvioni Sofia | 2004 | Start Time SSD Srl | 01'10''29 | 698 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:10.29 (37.46) [1:10.29] |
3 | Fanfoni Emma | 2000 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'11''03 | 676 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:11.03 (37.27) [1:11.03] |
4 | Massetti Aurora | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 01'12''23 | 643 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:12.23 (37.75) [1:12.23] |
5 | Boschiroli Lara | 2004 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'12''34 | 640 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:12.34 (38.65) [1:12.34] |
6 | Farina Isabella | 2002 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'12''54 | 635 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:12.54 (38.61) [1:12.54] |
7 | Franchi Alice | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'12''63 | 632 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:12.63 (38.05) [1:12.63] |
8 | Riboldi Dalila Suamy | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'13''30 | 615 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:13.30 (38.17) [1:13.30] |
9 | Spolidoro Amelia Chiara Caterina | 1996 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'13''34 | 614 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:13.34 (39.17) [1:13.34] |
10 | Della Torre Giorgia | 2003 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 01'13''63 | 607 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:13.63 (38.31) [1:13.63] |
11 | Vigano' Maria | 2000 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'13''78 | 603 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:13.78 (39.44) [1:13.78] |
12 | Turco Anna Cecilia | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'14''08 | 596 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:14.08 (39.53) [1:14.08] |
13 | Polini Laura | 2002 | Start Time SSD Srl | 01'14''14 | 595 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:14.14 (38.50) [1:14.14] |
14 | Franco Carola | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'14''85 | 578 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:14.85 (40.46) [1:14.85] |
15 | Zampolini Eleonora | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'15''12 | 572 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:15.12 (39.96) [1:15.12] |
16 | Parrinello Ilaria | 2003 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'15''46 | 564 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:15.46 (40.35) [1:15.46] |
17 | Martinelli Agnese | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 01'15''54 | 562 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:15.54 (40.14) [1:15.54] |
18 | Bergamasco Marilena | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'17''02 | 530 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:17.02 (40.50) [1:17.02] |
19 | Cantamessa Elena | 2000 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'18''79 | 495 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:18.79 (41.73) [1:18.79] |